ZÁPAS
10.01.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Jade Bornay | Renee Van Bommel | 6-0, 6-1 | W15 Monastir | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Holandsko
11.07.02, 21 Let
11.07.02, 21 Let
Jade Bornay vs. Renee Van Bommel - Vzájemné zápasy
10.01.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Jade Bornay | Renee Van Bommel | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | W15 Monastir | tvrdý |
Jade Bornay form & Renee Van Bommel form
Jade Bornay - poslední zápasy
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
03.06.23 semifinále | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 7-5, 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.06.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
01.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Louise Kwong | 6-72, 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
30.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Esther Bataille | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Malaga - tvrdý | ||||
25.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Solana Sierra | 2-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Emma Wilson | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Saint - antuka | ||||
16.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucie Pawlak | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Vierumaki - tvrdý | ||||
11.05.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Marissa Minetti | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
09.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Chloe Noel | 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W40+H Calvi - tvrdý | ||||
24.04.23 kvalifik. | vs. Estelle Cascino | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Georgina Hays | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
13.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Julita Saner | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
05.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Le - antuka | ||||
22.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Gonesse - antuka | ||||
16.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas | 3-6, 6-2, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Laura Mair | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.02.23 2. kolo | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
15.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 6-71, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Saint - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zoe Richard | 6-2, 6-73, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Loughborough - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Brooke Black | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Reims - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.10.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.10.22 2. kolo | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
04.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Delia Gaillard | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Dijon - antuka | ||||
13.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Basak Eraydin | 4-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu |
Renee Van Bommel - poslední zápasy
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
20.12.22 1. kolo | vs. Federica Urgesi | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
23.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Colmegna | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 6-75, 6-4, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
16.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Darya Velikova | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Veronika Udina | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Bendigo - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Canberra - tvrdý | ||||
13.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sienna Leeson | 7-5, 6-77, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Julia Riera | 4-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.10.21 2. kolo | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 1-6, 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
26.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Briana Szabo | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
29.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicole Poj | 7-64, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
22.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yui Chikaraishi | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vibhasree Gowda | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Merel Hoedt | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.03.21 kvalifik. | vs. Yui Chikaraishi | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yukina Saigo | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
02.03.21 1. kolo | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
10.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jade Bornay | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Corina Mader | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |