Tenis live, tenisové statistiky, live tenisové výsledky

muži dvouhra tvrdý I. Turkey Istanbul Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
08:00
2. kolo
Carlos Taberner  
Jozef Kovalik [7]  
08:00
1. kolo
Marc-Andrea Huesler  
Denis Istomin [LL]  
09:30
2. kolo
Go Soeda [8]  
Tallon Griekspoor  
09:30
1. kolo
Facundo Bagnis [4]  
Zhizhen Zhang  
11:00
2. kolo
Federico Gaio  
Mohamed Safwat  
11:00
2. kolo
Joao Menezes [q]  
Ergi Kirkin [WC]  
muži dvouhra antuka Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
08:00
1. kolo
Ronald Slobodchikov  
Vladyslav Orlov [7]  
08:00
1. kolo
Davide Galoppini [q]  
Denis Yevseyev  
08:00
1. kolo
Felix Corwin  
Georgii Kravchenko [q]  
08:00
1. kolo
Giovanni Fonio [q]  
Riccardo Bonadio [3]  
08:00
1. kolo
Mert Alkaya [WC]  
Facundo Juarez [q]  
09:30
1. kolo
Pedro Cachin [8]  
Berk Ilkel [WC]  
09:30
1. kolo
Jonathan Mridha [q]  
Nuno Borges  
09:30
1. kolo
Nicolae Frunza [q]  
Viktor Galovic [2]  
09:30
1. kolo
Alexandar Lazarov [q]  
Juan Manuel Cerundolo [5]  
09:30
1. kolo
Rudolf Molleker [1]  
Edan Leshem  
11:00
1. kolo
Billy Harris [q]  
Alex Rybakov  
muži dvouhra antuka Egypt M15 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
08:30
1. kolo
Franco Agamenone [q]  
Bogdan Bobrov [5]  
08:30
1. kolo
Javier Barranco Cosano [1]  
Simone Roncalli [q]  
08:30
1. kolo
Facundo Diaz Acosta [4]  
Lorenzo Bocchi [q]  
08:30
1. kolo
Luka Petrovic [WC]  
Adam El Mihdawy  
08:30
1. kolo
Lukas Neumayer  
Juan Bautista Torres  
10:00
1. kolo
Miljan Zekic [6]  
Gonzalo Lama  
10:00
1. kolo
Bastian Malla  
Johan Nikles [7]  
10:00
1. kolo
Ivan Gakhov [8]  
Juan Pablo Paz  
10:00
1. kolo
Quentin Folliot [q]  
Hernan Casanova [2]  
10:00
1. kolo
Carlos Sanchez Jover  
Andrey Chepelev [q]  
10:00
1. kolo
Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar [WC]  
Roman Andres Burruchaga  
10:00
1. kolo
Yash Chaurasia [WC]  
Filip Cristian Jianu [3]  
11:30
1. kolo
Jumpei Yamasaki  
Yurii Dzhavakian [q]  
11:30
1. kolo
Nicholas David Ionel  
Pol Toledo Bague  
11:30
1. kolo
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen [q]  
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin [q]  
13:00
1. kolo
Mohamad Gomaa [WC]  
Daniele Capecchi  
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. France M15+H Bressuire sety 1 2 3 4 5
10:30
1. kolo
Tak Khunn Wang [q]  
Alexis Gautier [WC]  
10:30
1. kolo
Lucas Poullain [q]  
Antoine Escoffier [q]  
10:30
1. kolo
Gijs Brouwer [q]  
Viktor Durasovic [7]  
10:30
1. kolo
Corentin Denolly [5]  
Tobias Simon  
12:00
1. kolo
Kenny de Schepper [q]  
Lucas Catarina  
12:00
1. kolo
Stefano Napolitano [1]  
Matteo Martineau  
12:00
1. kolo
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune  
Geoffrey Blancaneaux [2WC]  
12:00
1. kolo
Valentin Lapalu [q]  
Zizou Bergs  
13:30
1. kolo
Benjamin Hassan  
Dan Added  
13:30
1. kolo
Arthur Fery  
Jesper De Jong [4]  
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. Turkey Istanbul Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
1. kolo
Luca Margaroli/Denys Molchanov  
Antoine Hoang/Albano Olivetti  
12:00
1. kolo
Daniel Elahi Galan/Emilio Gomez  
Sander Arends/Roman Jebavy [4]  
13:00
1. kolo
Marsel Ilhan/Malek Jaziri [WC]  
Andre Goransson/David Pel [2]  
17:00
1. kolo
Altug Celikbilek/Cem Ilkel [WC]  
Evan King/Nathan Pasha  
18:30
1. kolo
Jonathan Erlich/Andrei Vasilevski [1]  
Purav Raja/Ramkumar Ramanathan  
muži čtyřhra antuka Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
1. kolo
Andrea Collarini/Facundo Mena  
Vladislav Ivanov/Danylo Veremeychuk [WC]  
12:30
1. kolo
Georgii Kravchenko/Alexandar Lazarov  
Ulises Blanch/Facundo Juarez  
muži čtyřhra antuka Egypt M15 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
čtvrtfinále
Franco Agamenone/Hernan Casanova [1]  
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin  
00:00
čtvrtfinále
Bogdan Bobrov/Lenny Hampel  
Ivan Gakhov/Lucas Krainer  
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. France M15+H Bressuire sety 1 2 3 4 5
13:30
čtvrtfinále
Viktor Durasovic/Tak Khunn Wang  
Alen Avidzba/Antoine Escoffier  
15:00
čtvrtfinále
Corentin Denolly/Jonathan Eysseric [1]  
Alafia Ayeni/Roy Smith  
15:00
čtvrtfinále
Kenny de Schepper/Stefano Napolitano  
Ryan Nijboer/Jelle Sels [4]  
15:00
čtvrtfinále
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Luca Van Assche [WC]  
Zizou Bergs/Michael Geerts  
<