M15 Alaminos Larnaca | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11:30 1. kolo |
Kai Lemstra | 1 | 6 | 2 | 30 | ||||
Adrian Oetzbach [6] | 0 | 1 | 5 | 15 | |||||
09:30 1. kolo |
Rocco Piatti [q] | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | ||||
Andrea Gola | 0 | 64 | 3 | 0 | |||||
11:30 1. kolo |
Andrea Bacaloni | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 30 | |||
Stylianos Christodoulou [WC] | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 15 | ||||
12:30 1. kolo |
Fabrizio Karol Pio [q] | 0 | 4 | 0 | |||||
Giannicola Misasi [LL] | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Heraklion | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11:30 1. kolo |
Gabriel Decamps [8] | 1 | 6 | 2 | 40 | ||||
Gian Matias Di Natale | 0 | 4 | 0 | 15 | |||||
11:30 1. kolo |
Samuele Pieri | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||
Amit Vales | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||||
11:30 1. kolo |
Zura Tkemaladze | 0 | 5 | 15 | |||||
Aurel Ciocanu [WC] | 0 | 3 | 30 | ||||||
15:00 1. kolo |
Joseph Phillips [WC] | 0 | 2 | 15 | |||||
Alexander Frusina [JR] | 0 | 2 | 15 | ||||||
M15 Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10:00 1. kolo |
Fabio De Michele [JR] | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | ||||
Luca Potenza [3] | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | |||||
14:30 1. kolo |
Mathieu Scaglia [PR] | 0 | 4 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Marcel Politowicz [WC] | 1 | 6 | 0 | 40 | |||||
M15 Opatija | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13:30 kvalifik. |
Nik Mikovic | 0 | 6 | 2 | 15 | ||||
Stefano D'Agostino | 1 | 74 | 5 | 30 | |||||
M15 Sharm ElSheikh | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12:30 kvalifik. |
Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | ||||
Sergo Sikharulidze | 1 | 77 | 2 | 0 | |||||
M25 Badalona | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14:30 kvalifik. |
Noah Lopez | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |||
Kuzey Cekirge | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | ||||
14:30 kvalifik. |
Lucas Bouquet | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||||
Pol Amoros Ramos | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
M25 Loule | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14:00 kvalifik. |
Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez | 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 6 | |||
Miguel Garcia | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 4 | ||||
15:30 kvalifik. |
Alec Beckley | 1 | 6 | 2 | 40 | ||||
Duarte Trocado | 0 | 1 | 0 | 40 | |||||
15:30 kvalifik. |
Goncalo Falcao | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||
Diogo Marques | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
15:30 kvalifik. |
Tomas Curras Abasolo | 0 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Julius Augunas | 0 | 2 | 30 | ||||||
M25 Toulouse Balma | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16:00 1. kolo |
Maxence Rivet [q] | 0 | 0 | 40 | |||||
Maxime Janvier [2] | 0 | 0 | A | ||||||
16:00 1. kolo |
Tanguy Genier [q] | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
Loann Massard [q] | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Murcia Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14:30 1. kolo |
Daniel Merida Aguilar [WC] | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | ||||
Andrea Pellegrino [7] | 1 | 6 | 3 | 30 | |||||
14:30 1. kolo |
Gastao Elias [q] | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
Gregoire Barrere [3] | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
14:30 1. kolo |
Nicola Kuhn [q] | 0 | 4 | 4 | 40 | ||||
Bu Yunchaokete | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||||
W15 Campinas | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12:00 kvalifik. |
Carolina Bohrer Martins | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Juliana Rodriguez | 1 | 73 | 0 | 0 | |||||
12:00 kvalifik. |
Camilla Zanolini | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | ||||
Paola Ueno Dalmonico | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | |||||
12:10 kvalifik. |
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 0 | 2 | 0 | 30 | ||||
Alicia Herrero Linana | 1 | 6 | 2 | 30 | |||||
12:10 kvalifik. |
Camila Romero | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | ||||
Leticia Garcia Vidal | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |||||
W15 Heraklion | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11:00 1. kolo |
Margarita Ignatjeva [WC] | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||
Maria Vittoria Viviani | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 15 | ||||
W15 Le Havre | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13:30 1. kolo |
Enola Chiesa | 1 | 7 | 3 | 40 | ||||
Helena Stevic [q] | 0 | 5 | 5 | 40 | |||||
11:30 1. kolo |
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson [1] | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |||
Alice Battesti [WC] | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | ||||
W15 Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14:30 1. kolo |
Johanna Silva | 0 | 2 | 40 | |||||
Britney Chiu [WC] | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||||||
W15 Sabadell | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13:30 1. kolo |
Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 | ||||
Kaitlin Quevedo [JR] | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||||
13:30 1. kolo |
Ekaterina Reyngold | 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | ||||
Lavinia Tanasie | 0 | 610 | 1 | 0 | |||||
W15 Sharm ElSheikh | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
00:00 kvalifik. |
Ayline Esina Samardzic | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | |||
On Yu Choi | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
W35 Alaminos Larnaca | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11:30 1. kolo |
Lina Gjorcheska [8] | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | ||||
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | |||||
11:30 1. kolo |
Carole Monnet [3] | 0 | 4 | 0 | |||||
Dimitra Pavlou [WC] | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
W75 Maribor | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09:00 1. kolo |
Ya-Yi Yang | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||
Dominika Salkova | 0 | 5 | 40 | ||||||
14:00 1. kolo |
Pia Lovric [WC] | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | ||||
Eudice Wong Chong [LL] | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
14:00 1. kolo |
Elena Pridankina [q] | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
Celine Naef [5] | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Zadar Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14:30 1. kolo |
Oleksii Krutykh [q] | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |||
Jonas Forejtek [q] | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 15 | ||||
13:30 1. kolo |
Mathys Erhard [q] | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | ||||
Lukas Neumayer | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | |||||
15:00 1. kolo |
Nino Serdarusic [WC] | 0 | 3 | 0 | |||||
Matteo Martineau [7] | 0 | 2 | 30 |