ZÁPAS
07.03.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Renee Van Bommel | Yukina Saigo | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | W15 Monastir | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Holandsko
11.07.02, 21 Let
11.07.02, 21 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Renee Van Bommel vs. Yukina Saigo - Vzájemné zápasy
07.03.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Renee Van Bommel | Yukina Saigo | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | detail zápasu | W15 Monastir | tvrdý |
Renee Van Bommel form & Yukina Saigo form
Renee Van Bommel - poslední zápasy
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
20.12.22 1. kolo | vs. Federica Urgesi | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
23.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Colmegna | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 6-75, 6-4, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
16.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Darya Velikova | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Veronika Udina | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Bendigo - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Canberra - tvrdý | ||||
13.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sienna Leeson | 7-5, 6-77, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Julia Riera | 4-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.10.21 2. kolo | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 1-6, 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
26.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Briana Szabo | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
29.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicole Poj | 7-64, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
22.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yui Chikaraishi | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vibhasree Gowda | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Merel Hoedt | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.03.21 kvalifik. | vs. Yui Chikaraishi | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yukina Saigo | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
02.03.21 1. kolo | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
10.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jade Bornay | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Corina Mader | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |
Yukina Saigo - poslední zápasy
W15 Hinode - tvrdý | ||||
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kanon Yamaguchi | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Momoko Nishio | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Pretoria - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Xiaodi You | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Vivian Mayumi Toma | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Melania Delai | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Solymar Colling | 6-2, 6-75, 11-13 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Indore - tvrdý | ||||
29.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Pune - tvrdý | ||||
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Naiktha Bains | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Saumya Vig | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Bengaluru - tvrdý | ||||
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Hamamatsu - koberec | ||||
12.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Riko Kikawada | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ayane Tosaka | 6-4, 2-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Shiho Shibata | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Makinohara - koberec | ||||
03.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ayaka Ozeki | 6-4, 0-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sera Nishimoto | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Nanao - koberec | ||||
25.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Haine Ogata | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Skopje - antuka | ||||
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Teona Andova | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Vienna - antuka | ||||
04.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Turati | 6-73, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Prague - antuka | ||||
28.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Prerov - antuka | ||||
21.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Wroclaw - antuka | ||||
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 1-6, 6-710 | detail zápasu | |
W25+H Leipzig - antuka | ||||
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kawaguchi - tvrdý | ||||
14.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kashiwa - tvrdý | ||||
07.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Aoi Ito | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Tokyo - tvrdý | ||||
01.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Eri Shimizu | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu |