Tenis live, tenisové statistiky, live tenisové výsledky

ženy dvouhra antuka Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
08:00
1. kolo
Olga Doroshina [6]  
Justina Mikulskyte  
10:00
1. kolo
Doga Turkmen [WC]  
Nuria Brancaccio [q]  
11:30
1. kolo
Dia Evtimova  
Julia Avdeeva  
11:30
1. kolo
Valeriya Olyanovskaya [q]  
Sofia Shapatava [4]  
13:00
1. kolo
Gabriela Ce [1]  
Ekaterina Shalimova [q]  
13:00
1. kolo
Cristina Dinu  
Jenny Duerst [q]  
13:00
1. kolo
Miyu Kato [q]  
Hina Inoue [q]  
13:00
1. kolo
Nicole Khirin [q]  
Sapfo Sakellaridi [q]  
ženy dvouhra antuka Egypt W15 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
10:30
1. kolo
Anita Husaric  
Chantal Skamlova [8]  
10:30
1. kolo
Ziva Falkner  
Alessandra Simone [WC]  
10:30
1. kolo
Pia Lovric  
Elina Avanesyan  
11:00
1. kolo
Anna Morgina [5]  
Briana Szabo [q]  
11:00
1. kolo
Sandra Samir [1]  
Anastasia Sukhotina  
11:20
1. kolo
Claudia Hoste Ferrer  
Jermine Sherif [WC]  
13:00
1. kolo
Nicole Fossa Huergo  
Beatrice Ricci  
13:00
1. kolo
Riya Bhatia [3]  
Smriti Bhasin [WC]  
13:00
1. kolo
Anastasia Nefedova [7]  
Sinja Kraus  
13:00
1. kolo
Gloria Ceschi [q]  
Lucie Nguyen Tan [q]  
13:00
1. kolo
Julie Belgraver  
Yuriko Miyazaki [2]  
13:00
1. kolo
Marion Viertler  
Bojana Marinkovic [WC]  
13:00
1. kolo
Yasmin Ezzat [q]  
Dea Herdzelas [4]  
13:30
1. kolo
Akilah James  
Lexie Stevens  
13:30
1. kolo
Emma Davis [q]  
Anastasia Zolotareva  
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Spain W15 Manacor sety 1 2 3 4 5
12:30
1. kolo
Leolia Jeanjean [q]  
Alice Robbe [q]  
12:30
1. kolo
Ylena In-Albon [8]  
Oksana Selekhmeteva [q]  
12:30
1. kolo
Lucia Cortez Llorca [q]  
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez  
12:30
1. kolo
Valentina Ryser [q]  
Emiliana Arango  
13:30
1. kolo
Mirjam Bjorklund [3]  
Elvina Kalieva [q]  
13:30
1. kolo
Federica Rossi [q]  
Alice Rame [4]  
14:00
1. kolo
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers  
Tatiana Pieri  
14:00
1. kolo
Sara Cakarevic [7]  
Lisa Pigato  
14:00
1. kolo
Adithya Karunaratne [q]  
Rosa Vicens Mas  
14:00
1. kolo
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva  
Shiho Akita [6]  
ženy dvouhra tvrdý UAE W25 Fujairah sety 1 2 3 4 5
09:30
2. kolo
Viktorija Golubic [1]  
Mariam Bolkvadze  
09:30
2. kolo
Shuyue Ma [WC]  
Maja Chwalinska [q]  
09:30
2. kolo
Yue Yuan  
Cagla Buyukakcay [8]  
09:30
2. kolo
En Shuo Liang [q]  
Cristina Bucsa [6]  
11:00
2. kolo
Kurumi Nara [5]  
Kyoka Okamura [LL]  
11:00
2. kolo
Leonie Kung [4]  
Daria Snigur  
12:30
2. kolo
Na-Lae Han  
Clara Tauson [2]  
12:30
2. kolo
Eva Guerrero Alvarez [q]  
Xin Yu Wang [3]  
ženy čtyřhra antuka Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
1. kolo
Elizabeth Mandlik/Mei Yamaguchi  
Matilde Paoletti/Aurora Zantedeschi  
12:30
1. kolo
Daria Lopatetskaya/Zeynep Sonmez  
Soumeya Anane/Selina Atay [WC]  
12:30
1. kolo
Alara Ayaz/Doga Turkmen [WC]  
Olga Doroshina/Vlada Koval [2]  
ženy čtyřhra antuka Egypt W15 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
čtvrtfinále
Fanny Ostlund/Sandra Samir [1]  
Dea Herdzelas/Anita Husaric  
00:00
čtvrtfinále
Nicole Fossa Huergo/Anna Morgina [4]  
Emma Davis/Anastasia Nefedova  
00:00
čtvrtfinále
Anna Borovinskaya/Bojana Marinkovic  
Elina Avanesyan/Lexie Stevens [3]  
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý Spain W15 Manacor sety 1 2 3 4 5
13:30
čtvrtfinále
Helene Scholsen/Tess Sugnaux  
Leolia Jeanjean/Ekaterina Yashina  
15:00
čtvrtfinále
Miriam Kolodziejova/Simona Waltert [1]  
Shiho Akita/Tatiana Pieri  
15:00
čtvrtfinále
Ylena In-Albon/Valentina Ryser [3]  
Lucia Cortez Llorca/Adithya Karunaratne  
15:00
čtvrtfinále
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Rosa Vicens Mas  
Angela Fita Boluda/Oksana Selekhmeteva [4]  
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý UAE W25 Fujairah sety 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
čtvrtfinále
Naomi Broady/Eden Silva [1]  
Anastasia Gasanova/Sofya Lansere  
10:00
čtvrtfinále
En Shuo Liang/Xiaodi You [3]  
Fatma Al Nabhani/Shuyue Ma  
10:30
čtvrtfinále
Cristina Bucsa/Reka-Luca Jani  
Cagla Buyukakcay/Viktorija Golubic [4]  
<