ZÁPAS
01.11.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Paula Ortega Redondo | Carmen Garri Murcia | 6-4, 6-2 | W15 Castellon | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Španielsko
20.11.01, 22 Let
20.11.01, 22 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Španielsko
20.01.97, 27 Let
20.01.97, 27 Let
Paula Ortega Redondo vs. Carmen Garri Murcia - Vzájemné zápasy
01.11.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Paula Ortega Redondo | Carmen Garri Murcia | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | W15 Castellon | antuka |
Paula Ortega Redondo form & Carmen Garri Murcia form
Paula Ortega Redondo - poslední zápasy
W15 Telde - antuka | ||||
24.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Eva Garkusha | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.04.24 kvalifik. | vs. Isabelle Cherny | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
21.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Beatrice Laura Pirtac | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Telde - antuka | ||||
15.04.24 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carolina Mesquita | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Telde - antuka | ||||
07.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sabadell - antuka | ||||
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aino Alkio | 3-6, 7-5, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 6-1, 1-6, 12-14 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Melilla - antuka | ||||
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Patricija Paukstyte | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Lucia Ros Parres | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Valencia - antuka | ||||
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tian Jialin | 2-6, 6-4, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Audrey Dabomve | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Alcala - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 6-4, 1-6, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Angela Zambelli Caral | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carla Fity | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luise Reisel | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alice Marietti | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 2-6, 6-4, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
25.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rachele Elisa Zingale | 3-6, 6-4, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amira Bargaoui | 7-65, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
11.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Viola Turini | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Zaragoza - antuka | ||||
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Valladolid - tvrdý | ||||
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carlota Corte | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Bacau - antuka | ||||
10.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Antonia Aragosa | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Zlateva | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Madrid - antuka | ||||
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Louisa Chirico | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Carmen Garri Murcia - poslední zápasy
W15 Melilla - antuka | ||||
11.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Kiara Cvetkovic | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Valencia - antuka | ||||
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vanja Gudelj | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Alcala - tvrdý | ||||
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yana Tsion | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Villena - tvrdý | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fiona Codino | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Baza - tvrdý | ||||
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Yecla - tvrdý | ||||
29.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Suhani Patil | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Malaga - tvrdý | ||||
23.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Anttila | Alexandra Anttila - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
W100 Madrid - antuka | ||||
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jana Fett | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Valencia - antuka | ||||
04.12.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Silvia Alejo | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Valencia - antuka | ||||
28.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bienvenida Dolz Dolz | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nules - antuka | ||||
13.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Baza - tvrdý | ||||
02.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Andrienko | 5-7, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Melilla - antuka | ||||
14.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Louise Brunskog | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Marbella - antuka | ||||
04.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Naia Mercadier | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Vienna - antuka | ||||
29.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 0-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noemi Babikova | 7-62, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Bad - antuka | ||||
22.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Natalija Senic | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ema Lina Picorusevic | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 El - tvrdý | ||||
25.07.22 kvalifik. | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Divine Dasam Nweke | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Don - koberec | ||||
13.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Olivia Gram | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25+H Palma - tvrdý | ||||
27.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victoria Conde-Vendrell | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.22 kvalifik. | vs. Himari Sato | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Oran - antuka | ||||
23.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Lynda Benkaddour | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Oran - antuka | ||||
18.05.22 2. kolo | vs. Ela Platenikova | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W100+H La - antuka | ||||
08.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |