W15 Telde 2024 live score, live výsledky

W15 Telde live, $15K

ženy dvouhra antuka Spain W15 Telde sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.24
finále
Ariana Geerlings 2 6 6
Leonie Kung 0 1 1
13.04.24
semifinále
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Rinko Matsuda 0 2 3
13.04.24
semifinále
Ariana Geerlings 2 6 6
Sarah Van Emst 0 4 4
12.04.24
čtvrtfinále
Leonie Kung 2 1 6 7
Maria Toma 1 6 1 62
12.04.24
čtvrtfinále
Ariana Geerlings 2 6 2 6
Tilwith Di Girolami 1 2 6 3
12.04.24
čtvrtfinále
Rinko Matsuda 2 6 6
Amy Zhu 0 2 3
12.04.24
čtvrtfinále
Sarah Van Emst 1 6 2 5
Paula Arias Manjon skreč 0 7 0
10.04.24
2. kolo
Rinko Matsuda 2 7 6
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 0 5 1
11.04.24
2. kolo
Amy Zhu 2 7 7
Loes Ebeling Koning 0 5 5
11.04.24
2. kolo
Paula Arias Manjon 1 6 3
Laura Mair skreč 0 0 1
11.04.24
2. kolo
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Caroline Werner 0 1 3
11.04.24
2. kolo
Maria Toma 2 6 2 6
Lavinia Tanasie 1 4 6 2
11.04.24
2. kolo
Tilwith Di Girolami 2 6 7
Laia Petretic 0 2 5
11.04.24
2. kolo
Ariana Geerlings 2 6 6
Joelle Steur 0 1 4
11.04.24
2. kolo
Sarah Van Emst 2 4 6 6
Martina Genis Salas 1 6 1 1
08.04.24
1. kolo
Paula Arias Manjon 2 6 6
Sonja Zhenikhova 0 3 2
08.04.24
1. kolo
Joelle Steur 2 6 6
Laura Cilekova 0 0 3
09.04.24
1. kolo
Amy Zhu 2 6 2 6
Lucie Pawlak 1 2 6 4
09.04.24
1. kolo
Maria Toma 2 6 6
Gloriana Nahum 0 3 1
09.04.24
1. kolo
Laura Mair 2 7 2 7
Sara Dols 1 5 6 60
09.04.24
1. kolo
Lavinia Tanasie 2 6 6
Vicky Van De Peer 0 4 2
09.04.24
1. kolo
Loes Ebeling Koning 2 6 6
Marcelina Podlinska 0 3 4
10.04.24
1. kolo
Caroline Werner 2 6 6
Lorena Solar Donoso 0 1 1
10.04.24
1. kolo
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 2 7 7
Caroline Brack 0 5 5
10.04.24
1. kolo
Leonie Kung 2 6 7
Maria Andrienko 0 3 63
10.04.24
1. kolo
Laia Petretic 2 7 6
Anastasia Mozgaleva 0 5 0
10.04.24
1. kolo
Tilwith Di Girolami 2 1 6 6
Maria Oliver Sanchez 1 6 1 4
10.04.24
1. kolo
Ariana Geerlings 2 6 6
Irene Vigara Ramos 0 1 0
10.04.24
1. kolo
Rinko Matsuda 1 7 4 1
Annelin Bakker skreč 0 6 0
10.04.24
1. kolo
Sarah Van Emst 2 6 6
Marina Markina 0 1 3
10.04.24
1. kolo
Martina Genis Salas 2 6 6
Nicole Fossa Huergo 0 3 4
08.04.24
kvalifik.
Maria Oliver Sanchez 2 6 6
Wozuko Mdlulwa 0 4 4
08.04.24
kvalifik.
Anastasia Mozgaleva 2 7 6
Margherita Marcon 0 65 4
08.04.24
kvalifik.
Maria Andrienko 2 6 6
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 0 1 3
08.04.24
kvalifik.
Sara Dols 2 7 7
Ekaterina Ivanova 0 65 62
08.04.24
kvalifik.
Lucie Pawlak 2 6 6
Ida Johansson 0 2 0
08.04.24
kvalifik.
Caroline Brack 2 6 6
Sofia Jane Thorne 0 2 1
08.04.24
kvalifik.
Rinko Matsuda 2 6 6
Elena Giovanna Giessler 0 1 0
08.04.24
kvalifik.
Loes Ebeling Koning 2 6 6
Cristina Diaz Adrover 0 0 3
07.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 2 6 6
Emma Mazzoni 0 4 1
07.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Maria Oliver Sanchez 2 6 6
Isabelle Cherny 0 4 4
07.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Anastasia Mozgaleva 2 6 6
Adaugo Ukaegbu 0 0 0
07.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Maria Andrienko 2 6 2 10
Min Liu 1 4 6 3
07.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Elena Giovanna Giessler 2 7 6
Mariia Bergen 0 5 4
07.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Sara Dols 2 6 6
Lucia Rodriguez 0 1 1
07.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Margherita Marcon 2 6 6
Sofiia Nagornaia 0 0 3
07.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Cristina Diaz Adrover 2 7 6
Karolina Krajmer 0 5 2
07.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Lucie Pawlak 2 7 3 10
Gabriela Paun 1 63 6 5
07.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Caroline Brack 2 6 6
Giulia Alternini 0 3 2
07.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Ida Johansson 2 6 6
Helena Stevic 0 1 2
07.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Rinko Matsuda 2 6 6
Paula Ortega Redondo 0 4 1
07.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Wozuko Mdlulwa 2 4 6 11
Amelie Justine Hejtmanek 1 6 4 9
07.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Ekaterina Ivanova 2 6 6
Sophie Mendez Xi 0 1 3
07.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Sofia Jane Thorne 2 4 6 11
Juliette Mazzoni 1 6 2 9
07.04.24
1. kolo kval.
Loes Ebeling Koning 2 6 6
Abigail Amos 0 1 3
ženy čtyřhra antuka Spain W15 Telde sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.24
finále
Ida Johansson/Jacquline Nylander Altelius 2 6 6
Marcelina Podlinska/Caroline Werner 0 3 2
12.04.24
semifinále
Ida Johansson/Jacquline Nylander Altelius 2 7 6
Marina Markina/Gloriana Nahum 0 5 3
12.04.24
semifinále
Marcelina Podlinska/Caroline Werner 2 6 6 10
Amelie Justine Hejtmanek/Renata Voracova 1 1 72 7
11.04.24
čtvrtfinále
Ida Johansson/Jacquline Nylander Altelius 2 6 6
Maria Andrienko/Margherita Marcon 0 4 1
11.04.24
čtvrtfinále
Marina Markina/Gloriana Nahum 2 2 7 10
Laia Petretic/Lorena Solar Donoso 1 6 62 5
11.04.24
čtvrtfinále
Amelie Justine Hejtmanek/Renata Voracova 1 w/o
Laura Cilekova/Rinko Matsuda 0
11.04.24
čtvrtfinále
Marcelina Podlinska/Caroline Werner 2 5 6 10
Abigail Amos/Mariia Bergen 1 7 4 6
09.04.24
1. kolo
Ida Johansson/Jacquline Nylander Altelius 2 1 7 10
Caroline Brack/Ekaterina Ivanova 1 6 62 8
09.04.24
1. kolo
Maria Andrienko/Margherita Marcon 2 6 7
Tilwith Di Girolami/Amy Zhu 0 4 66
09.04.24
1. kolo
Laia Petretic/Lorena Solar Donoso 2 6 3 11
Elena Giovanna Giessler/Min Liu 1 2 6 9
09.04.24
1. kolo
Amelie Justine Hejtmanek/Renata Voracova 2 6 6
Maria Oliver Sanchez/Paula Ortega Redondo 0 2 4
09.04.24
1. kolo
Laura Cilekova/Rinko Matsuda 2 6 6
Emma Mazzoni/Juliette Mazzoni 0 1 3
09.04.24
1. kolo
Marcelina Podlinska/Caroline Werner 2 6 6
Wozuko Mdlulwa/Beatrice Laura Pirtac 0 1 0
09.04.24
1. kolo
Abigail Amos/Mariia Bergen 2 6 6
Gabriela Paun/Irene Vigara Ramos 0 4 2
10.04.24
1. kolo
Marina Markina/Gloriana Nahum 2 6 6
Claudia Hoste Ferrer/Laura Mair 0 3 4
<