ZÁPAS
08.11.22 | kvalifik. | Maddalena Giordano | Nina Danisova | 6-4, 6-4 | W15 Monastir | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Taliansko
21.05.03, 20 Let
21.05.03, 20 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Slovensko
03.04.03, 21 Let
03.04.03, 21 Let
Maddalena Giordano vs. Nina Danisova - Vzájemné zápasy
08.11.22 | kvalifik. | Maddalena Giordano | Nina Danisova | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | W15 Monastir | tvrdý |
Maddalena Giordano form & Nina Danisova form
Maddalena Giordano - poslední zápasy
W35 Bujumbura - antuka | ||||
10.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.04.24 kvalifik. | vs. Vivian Mayumi Toma | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Bujumbura - antuka | ||||
03.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Lian Tran | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.04.24 kvalifik. | vs. Audrey Dabomve | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Pretoria - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Isabella Kruger | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Amelia Waligora | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rufaro Magarira | 6-0, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
20.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Sarah Van Emst | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elisa Andrea Camerano | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
13.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Sarah Van Emst | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alisa Vasileva | 2-6, 6-2, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Le - tvrdý | ||||
23.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Emeline Dartron | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Eva Swiderek | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Petit - tvrdý | ||||
15.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Carolyn Campana | 1-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nifemi Akinbiyi | 4-6, 6-0, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
11.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alisa Kummel | 1-6, 6-3, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
10.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jael Molongo | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
05.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Noemie Dadoun | 6-79, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ustiniya Lekomtseva | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Maria Golovina | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Mia Chudejova | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 7-61, 3-0, Ashmitha Easwaramurthi - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W40 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
23.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alisa Yakimakho | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Merna Refaat | 3-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Snehal Mane | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Amelia Fortescue | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | detail zápasu |
Nina Danisova - poslední zápasy
W100 Dubai - tvrdý | ||||
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefania Bojica | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Briana Szabo | 0-6, 1-3, - Nina Danisova - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Villena - tvrdý | ||||
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 3-6, 0-4, - Nina Danisova - skreč | detail zápasu | |
23.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-0, 4-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bela Tamhankar | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Gloriana Nahum | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Francesca Tassi | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Marine Szostak | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Jasmine Conway | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 2-6, 7-64, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Gala Arangio | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lucia Cassidy | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Luisa Hrda | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yasmine Wagner | 7-66, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lana Petkovic | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva | 7-64, 4-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Annika Kannan | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Nuova Covato | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
08.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Rachele Elisa Zingale | 6-2, 4-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Martyna Zaremba | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Bacau - antuka | ||||
11.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Katerina Mandelikova | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rachelle Starreveld | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ana-Maria Hosu | 3-6, 6-4, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Warmbad - antuka | ||||
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Liisa Varul | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
05.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Warda Ait El Bachir | 0-6, 1-4, - Nina Danisova - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |