W15 Monastir 2023 live score, live výsledky

W15 Monastir live, $15K

ženy dvouhra tvrdý Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.23
finále
Hina Inoue 2 6 6
Gloriana Nahum 0 3 2
21.10.23
semifinále
Hina Inoue 2 6 6 6
Camilla Bossi 1 75 4 2
21.10.23
semifinále
Gloriana Nahum 2 5 6 6
Zeel Desai 1 7 3 3
20.10.23
čtvrtfinále
Zeel Desai 2 6 6
Anja Wildgruber 0 4 1
20.10.23
čtvrtfinále
Hina Inoue 2 6 2 6
Arabella Koller 1 1 6 2
20.10.23
čtvrtfinále
Camilla Bossi 2 6 6
Lya Fernandez 0 3 2
20.10.23
čtvrtfinále
Gloriana Nahum 2 6 6
Helena Stevic 0 4 3
19.10.23
2. kolo
Zeel Desai 2 7 6
Luisa Hrda 0 5 1
19.10.23
2. kolo
Helena Stevic 1 6 2
Lara Pfeifer skreč 0 1 0
19.10.23
2. kolo
Arabella Koller 1 6 3
Xenia Bandurowska skreč 0 2 1
19.10.23
2. kolo
Hina Inoue 2 6 6
Camilla Zanolini 0 0 3
19.10.23
2. kolo
Camilla Bossi 2 6 6
Francesca Covi 0 4 3
19.10.23
2. kolo
Anja Wildgruber 2 6 6
Eugenia Jazmin Ceinos 0 4 2
19.10.23
2. kolo
Lya Fernandez 2 7 6
Anastasia Sukhotina 0 64 1
19.10.23
2. kolo
Gloriana Nahum 2 6 7
Natalia Siedliska 0 2 5
17.10.23
1. kolo
Anastasia Sukhotina 2 6 6
Teja Tirunelveli 0 1 2
17.10.23
1. kolo
Arabella Koller 2 6 7
Camilla Gennaro 0 0 62
17.10.23
1. kolo
Hina Inoue 2 6 6
Shivaani Ganesh 0 0 0
17.10.23
1. kolo
Anja Wildgruber 1 4 6 2
Irina Balus skreč 0 6 1 0
17.10.23
1. kolo
Xenia Bandurowska 2 6 3 6
Luana Plaza Araujo 1 3 6 2
17.10.23
1. kolo
Eugenia Jazmin Ceinos 2 4 6 6
Diana Maria Mihail 1 6 3 3
18.10.23
1. kolo
Natalia Siedliska 2 6 6
Mariia Bergen 0 2 2
18.10.23
1. kolo
Luisa Hrda 2 6 6
Marente Sijbesma 0 4 4
18.10.23
1. kolo
Zeel Desai 2 6 6
Ximena Senties 0 0 1
18.10.23
1. kolo
Helena Stevic 2 7 1 6
Romane Longueville 1 5 6 1
18.10.23
1. kolo
Francesca Covi 2 1 6 6
Elena Jamshidi 1 6 3 3
18.10.23
1. kolo
Camilla Bossi 2 7 6
Maria Vittoria Viviani 0 64 2
18.10.23
1. kolo
Camilla Zanolini 2 6 6
Melania Delai 0 2 3
18.10.23
1. kolo
Lara Pfeifer 2 6 6
Beverley Nyangon 0 1 3
18.10.23
1. kolo
Lya Fernandez 2 6 6
Sofia Avataneo 0 0 1
18.10.23
1. kolo
Gloriana Nahum 2 6 3 6
Nina Danisova 1 3 6 1
17.10.23
kvalifik.
Luisa Hrda 2 6 6
Elena Giovanna Giessler 0 3 1
17.10.23
kvalifik.
Helena Stevic 2 2 6 10
Francesca Covi 1 6 2 8
17.10.23
kvalifik.
Mariia Bergen 2 7 1 10
Ioana Zvonaru 1 63 6 8
17.10.23
kvalifik.
Camilla Bossi 2 6 6
Gala Arangio 0 1 2
17.10.23
kvalifik.
Sofia Avataneo 2 6 4 10
Monika Wojcik 1 4 6 6
17.10.23
kvalifik.
Romane Longueville 2 6 6
Luise Reisel 0 4 0
17.10.23
kvalifik.
Beverley Nyangon 2 2 7 10
Adesuwa Osabuohien 1 6 5 6
17.10.23
kvalifik.
Nina Danisova 2 6 6
Valeria Koussenkova 0 3 4
16.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Valeria Koussenkova 2 6 6
Stella Remander 0 4 1
16.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Adesuwa Osabuohien 2 7 6
Daria Domova 0 60 0
16.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Luisa Hrda 2 6 6
Lucia Cassidy 0 4 2
16.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Helena Stevic 2 6 6
Ananya Vartak 0 2 1
16.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Mariia Bergen 2 6 7
Louna Zoppas 0 4 67
16.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Francesca Covi 2 6 6
Thessy Ntondele Zinga 0 4 4
16.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Camilla Bossi 2 6 6
Anastasia Mozgaleva 0 3 2
16.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Ioana Zvonaru 2 6 7
Eva Marie Desvignes 0 3 64
16.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Elena Giovanna Giessler 2 6 0 10
Julie Myatovic 1 2 6 5
16.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Gala Arangio 2 6 6
Africa Burillo Berezak 0 1 3
16.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Luise Reisel 2 6 6
Eleanor Baglow 0 3 2
16.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Sofia Avataneo 2 6 6
Mirabelle Tahiri 0 2 2
16.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Romane Longueville 2 6 7
Hanna Vinahradava 0 4 61
16.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Monika Wojcik 2 2 6 10
Diana De Simone 1 6 2 8
16.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Beverley Nyangon 2 6 6
Tasnim Ismail 0 2 1
16.10.23
2. kolo kval.
Nina Danisova 2 6 6
Francesca Tassi 0 2 2
15.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Adesuwa Osabuohien 2 4 6 10
Honami Sodeyama 1 6 2 5
15.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Mariia Bergen 2 7 7
Marika Jones 0 65 5
15.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Francesca Covi 2 6 6
Lilly Rose Tengbe 0 1 1
15.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Camilla Bossi 2 7 6
Keira Blackbeard 0 5 3
15.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Stella Remander 2 6 6
Valentina Bertonazzi 0 3 4
15.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Luise Reisel 2 6 6
Martyna Zaremba 0 0 1
15.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Romane Longueville 2 6 6
Yoana Moneva 0 1 1
15.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Ananya Vartak 2 6 0 10
Yasmine Wagner 1 4 6 2
15.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Africa Burillo Berezak 2 6 6
Lara Charles 0 0 0
15.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Tasnim Ismail 2 6 7
Liz Badde 0 3 65
15.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Mirabelle Tahiri 2 6 6
Florence Fedeli 0 4 2
15.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Eva Marie Desvignes 2 7 6 10
Alicia Melosch 1 63 710 6
15.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Lucia Cassidy 2 6 3 11
Laura Visintini 1 1 6 9
15.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Francesca Tassi 2 6 6
Selya Rakki 0 4 4
16.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Monika Wojcik 2 7 6
Amira Bargaoui 0 66 3
16.10.23
1. kolo kval.
Julie Myatovic 2 6 4 10
Lucie Brun 1 1 6 8
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.23
finále
Zeel Desai/Anastasia Sukhotina 2 6 6 10
Arabella Koller/Camilla Zanolini 1 4 711 7
21.10.23
semifinále
Zeel Desai/Anastasia Sukhotina 2 6 7
Melania Delai/Camilla Gennaro 0 4 66
21.10.23
semifinále
Arabella Koller/Camilla Zanolini 2 6 6 10
Natalia Siedliska/Anja Wildgruber 1 4 78 8
18.10.23
čtvrtfinále
Natalia Siedliska/Anja Wildgruber 1 w/o
Eleanor Baglow/Elena Giovanna Giessler 0
19.10.23
čtvrtfinále
Zeel Desai/Anastasia Sukhotina 2 6 6
Sofia Avataneo/Diana De Simone 0 1 1
19.10.23
čtvrtfinále
Melania Delai/Camilla Gennaro 1 w/o
Xenia Bandurowska/Mariia Bergen 0
19.10.23
čtvrtfinále
Arabella Koller/Camilla Zanolini 2 6 7
Helena Stevic/Louna Zoppas 0 0 5
17.10.23
1. kolo
Zeel Desai/Anastasia Sukhotina 2 6 6
Nina Danisova/Kristina Milenkovic 0 0 4
17.10.23
1. kolo
Eleanor Baglow/Elena Giovanna Giessler 1 6
Gala Arangio/Beverley Nyangon skreč 0 2
18.10.23
1. kolo
Xenia Bandurowska/Mariia Bergen 2 6 6
Diana Maria Mihail/Ioana Zvonaru 0 0 2
18.10.23
1. kolo
Sofia Avataneo/Diana De Simone 2 6 6
Eugenia Jazmin Ceinos/Daria Domova 0 3 2
18.10.23
1. kolo
Helena Stevic/Louna Zoppas 2 1 6 10
Jennifer Luikham/Hanna Vinahradava 1 6 3 8
18.10.23
1. kolo
Melania Delai/Camilla Gennaro 2 6 3 10
Luisa Hrda/Yasmine Wagner 1 3 6 7
18.10.23
1. kolo
Arabella Koller/Camilla Zanolini 2 6 1 10
Lara Pfeifer/Maria Vittoria Viviani 1 4 6 6
18.10.23
1. kolo
Natalia Siedliska/Anja Wildgruber 2 6 6
Luana Plaza Araujo/Teja Tirunelveli 0 4 3
<