ZÁPAS
02.02.21 | kvalifik. | Irina Khromacheva | Miray Konar | 6-2, 6-0 | W15 Antalya | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Turecko
03.05.03, 20 Let
03.05.03, 20 Let
Irina Khromacheva vs. Miray Konar - Vzájemné zápasy
02.02.21 | kvalifik. | Irina Khromacheva | Miray Konar | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | W15 Antalya | antuka |
Irina Khromacheva form & Miray Konar form
Irina Khromacheva - poslední zápasy
Cluj-Napoca - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Erika Andreeva | 7-5, 1-6, 0-1, - Irina Khromacheva - skreč | detail zápasu | |
03.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Hobart - tvrdý | ||||
06.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Seoul - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 7-5, 4-6, 0-3, - Irina Khromacheva - skreč | detail zápasu | |
08.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Arianne Hartono | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dabin Kim | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Parma - antuka | ||||
17.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Chicago - tvrdý | ||||
22.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Madison Brengle | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ashley Matz | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Barranquilla - tvrdý | ||||
13.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bastad - antuka | ||||
12.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Claire Liu | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 6-3, 2-6, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
La Bisbal - antuka | ||||
06.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Rabat - antuka | ||||
23.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Timea Babos | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Istanbul - antuka | ||||
28.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-70, 6-2, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Priscilla Hon | 6-3, 5-7, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
19.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bogota - antuka | ||||
02.04.23 kvalifik. | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-2, 4-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
01.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sopo - antuka | ||||
31.03.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Suzan Lamens | 1-6, 0-1, - Irina Khromacheva - skreč | detail zápasu | |
30.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
29.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 6-4, 4-6, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Mosquera - antuka | ||||
23.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-4, 1-6, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Anapoima - antuka | ||||
15.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Sinja Kraus | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hua Hin - tvrdý | ||||
28.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ellen Perez | 1-6, 0-0, - Irina Khromacheva - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W40 Pune - tvrdý | ||||
26.01.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Tatjana Maria | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.01.23 2. kolo | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
24.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Akanksha Dileep Nitture | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Bhopal - tvrdý | ||||
19.01.23 2. kolo | vs. Eri Shimizu | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Miray Konar - poslední zápasy
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
25.05.21 kvalifik. | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ines Faltinger | 4-6, 6-0, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Feyza Ebrar Aydin | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariana Drazic | 3-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
08.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stefanie Auer | 7-5, 4-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
02.02.21 kvalifik. | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.02.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 6-2, 1-6, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
01.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
06.01.21 kvalifik. | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.01.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dila Beril Guclu | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.12.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stefana Lazar | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.12.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mihrisah Yapici | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
16.12.20 kvalifik. | vs. Ralitsa Alexandrova | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.12.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yui Chikaraishi | 6-3, 4-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
15.12.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eda Numanoglu | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.12.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tara Wurth | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Beyza Yaniklar | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Francesca Rumi | 7-5, 3-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
19.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natalia Fehr | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
04.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stefana Lazar | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Simona Ogescu | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
25.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 6-77, 4-6 | detail zápasu |