ZÁPAS
08.11.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Cherry Kim | Prathyusha Rachapudi | 7-5, 6-3 | W15 Monastir | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
India
17.02.01, 23 Let
17.02.01, 23 Let
Cherry Kim vs. Prathyusha Rachapudi - Vzájemné zápasy
08.11.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Cherry Kim | Prathyusha Rachapudi | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | W15 Monastir | tvrdý |
Cherry Kim form & Prathyusha Rachapudi form
Cherry Kim - poslední zápasy
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Dayeon Back | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Seo Hyeon Jang | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
01.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Dayeon Back | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Sunam Jeong | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Yujin Kim | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Daegu - tvrdý | ||||
08.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Destanee Aiava | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Han Hyeongju | 7-63, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Eunchae Kim | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gyuree Nam | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
31.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Hanyu Guo | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
30.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ye Eun Kim | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jooyeon Jeong | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Goyang - tvrdý | ||||
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Haram Kim | 2-6, 7-5, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
15.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Min Young Park | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
15.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Yugyeong Oh | 6-3, 4-6, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sihyeong Cho | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
02.02.23 2. kolo | vs. Michika Ozeki | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Sara Milanese | 1-6, 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
31.01.23 kvalifik. | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
30.01.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lidiia Rasskovskaia | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kate Zueva | 1-1, Kate Zueva - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
06.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Ramu Ueda | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
30.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Dabin Kim | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Subin Park | 6-1, 4-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Juae Shin | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
05.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yujin Ahn | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
03.06.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Olivia Tjandramulia | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
02.06.22 2. kolo | vs. Haram Kim | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
31.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 7-63, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Prathyusha Rachapudi - poslední zápasy
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Laura Cilekova | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Marie Weckerle | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Hanna Piatrushka | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yui Ohwaki | 2-6, 6-3, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Irina Balus | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shuchi Chen | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lilli Tagger | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yana Tsion | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Indore - tvrdý | ||||
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Navi - tvrdý | ||||
25.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Weronika Baszak | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yashaswini Panwar | 6-1, 3-0, Yashaswini Panwar - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W25 Solapur - tvrdý | ||||
18.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Humera Baharmus | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paavanii Paathak | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 5-7, 6-4, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elina Popescu | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
10.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kseniia Piskareva | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Estella Jaeger | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
03.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Paula Cembranos | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Wei Zheng | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tianmi Mi | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Aunchisa Chanta | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Yashaswini Panwar | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Ust - tvrdý | ||||
09.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Wenfei Yu | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Astana - tvrdý | ||||
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Kira Pavlova | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Anastasiya Krymkova | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 6-3, 2-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu |