Almaty Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.10.18 finále |
Denis Istomin | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Nikola Milojevic | 1 | 74 | 65 | 2 | |||||
Australia F7 (Brisbane) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.10.18 finále |
Evan Hoyt | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Colin Sinclair | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
Australia F8 (Toowoomba) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Clint Letcher | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jacob Sullivan | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Vincent Stouff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adon Kronk | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
06.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Maverick Banes | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Oliver Casey | 0 | 1 | 62 | ||||||
06.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Harry Bourchier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erik Holt-Crossman | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Olly Sadler | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Philip Sekulic | 1 | 6 | 63 | 1 | |||||
06.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Gage Brymer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cade Birrell | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
William Ma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Stubbings | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Aaron Addison | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Corey Gaal | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jesse Flores | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Mendez | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
06.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Socrates Leon Tsoronis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liam Puttergill | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
06.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alexander Crnokrak | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Ryan Laubser | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
06.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Rimpei Kawakami | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcus Bulmaga | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Robert Stirling | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Patrick Coates Beadman | 1 | 73 | 0 | 0 | |||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sam Ryan Ziegann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrick Flynn | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
06.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Patrick Kotan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Winter Meagher | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Joshua Ryan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sam Oster | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nikita Volonski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Jovanovski | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Campinas Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.10.18 semifinále |
Federico Delbonis | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Thiago Moura Monteiro | 1 | 0 | 73 | 2 | |||||
06.10.18 semifinále |
Cristian Garin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Facundo Bagnis | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Beijing | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.10.18 semifinále |
Juan Martin Del Potro | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Fabio Fognini | 0 | ||||||||
06.10.18 semifinále |
Nikoloz Basilashvili | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kyle Edmund | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
Egypt F21 (Sharm | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.10.18 semifinále |
Alessandro Bega | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaimee Floyd Angele | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.18 semifinále |
David Perez Sanz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simone Roncalli | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Egypt F22 (Sharm | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sagar Ahuja | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aliaksandr Sasnouski | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kevin Portmann | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Shane Biddaiah | 0 | 69 | 4 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alan Bzarov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tim Riedel | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Adam Bronka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bartosz Bujakiewicz | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alessandro Ricci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Marsoun | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kasper Elsvad | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Akim Zarichanskyy | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Daniil Glinka | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Patrick Foley | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Yohei Otsuka | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Omni Kumar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eleftherios Theodorou | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maxim Turyev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Hastings | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Riccardo Di Nocera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anwar Elkamony | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Danylo Chychin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ignacio Barrios | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Martin Nygaard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Kasaly | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sebastian Murillo | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Nikita Repkin skreč | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Dominik Palan | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Milos Nikolic skreč | 0 | 1 | |||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Samuel Philp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aria Harajchi | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Fairfield Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Frederik Nielsen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Evan King | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jenson Brooksby | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Steven Diez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Martin Redlicki | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexander Sarkissian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zsombor Piros | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sebastian Fanselow | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Andrew Harris | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mitchell Krueger | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Strong Kirchheimer | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Daniel Nguyen | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dayne Kelly | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Thai Kwiatkowski | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marcos Giron | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Evan Song | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcus McDaniel | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kevin King | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Sekou Bangoura | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jan Choinski | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
William Griffith | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tom Fawcett | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mate Valkusz | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tommy Paul | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Laurent Rochette | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Borna Gojo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Takanyi Garanganga | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Kaichi Uchida | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marc-Andrea Huesler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Moez Echargui | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
France F20 (Nevers) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.10.18 semifinále |
Gleb Sakharov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastien Boltz | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
06.10.18 semifinále |
Gregoire Jacq | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yannick Jankovits | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
France F21 (Saint | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mathieu Roy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Herve Antchandie | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Quentin Gueydan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ramy Ezat | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Pak Long Yeung | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Robin Cocouvi | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Florian Lakat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Cazaban | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lucas Bouquet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Teysseyre | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ronan Joncour | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ugo Blanchet | 0 | 610 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Louis Lechevretel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Damien Boulangeot | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexis Boureau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Warren Sinius | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Simon Beaupain | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Jules Vauthier | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Evan Furness | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lofo Ramiaramanan | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Louis Dussin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antoine Vicaire | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Simon Reveniau | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Alexandre Peyrot | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Theo Schneider | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Adan Freire Da Silva | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Diamant Freire Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emilien Voisin | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mathis Moysan | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Julien De Cuyper | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Imrane Bentekhici | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raphael Bonnet Flores | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
Germany F14 (Oberhaching) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.10.18 semifinále |
Paul Cayre | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Christoph Negritu | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
06.10.18 semifinále |
Dominik Boehler | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Francesco Ferrari | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
Israel F12 (Herzlia) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.10.18 semifinále |
Igor Smilansky | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Mark Whitehouse | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
06.10.18 semifinále |
Ben Patael | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordan Hasson | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
Israel F13 (Ashkelon) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Dor Wertheimer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guy Michelevitz | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tal Goldengoren | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alex Brenner | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Julius Tverijonas | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Itay Shpindler | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yair Gal | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Shay Buchnik | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ram Kapach | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yaron Guberman | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Keivon Tabrizi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Rosen | 0 | 60 | 0 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Dmitrii Baskov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guy Dagan | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jesse Ross | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bar Meshel | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexey Aleshchev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ido Salem | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexis Canter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tyrone Barrett | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Uri Vodavoz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jason Janis | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Roee Benya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yam Bruhin | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Joshua Luck | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yaniv Gutman | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Rayne Roselt | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tom Abelevich | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Omer Yeshaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amit Cohen | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Shahar Gabay | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ran Derei | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Emmanuel Luria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eitan Dray | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nir Vodavoz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shadi Al Tori | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ori Maior | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Roi Ginat | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gilad Tamar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tal Birman | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tuval Barak | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Dor Gabay | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | |||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ran Amar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yam Ziv | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ofek Amoyal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michal Skonieczny | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lior Goldenberg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Israel Boskila | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ido Zonder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adi Dagan | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexander Gaponenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saar Rogovski | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Noam Perets | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dan Rubin | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alec Deckers | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Niv Zuckerman | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Raz Katz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yair Sarouk | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ben Donio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Sela | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ido Geva | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Ziv Moravia | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Aviv Tevenper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Itay Greenbaum | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Italy F30 (Santa | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.10.18 čtvrtfinále |
Walter Trusendi | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Ivan Gakhov | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | |||||
06.10.18 čtvrtfinále |
Peter Torebko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Davide Galoppini | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.18 semifinále |
Peter Torebko | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Pol Toledo Bague | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
06.10.18 čtvrtfinále |
Antonio Massara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bruno Sant'Anna | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
06.10.18 semifinále |
Antonio Massara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Walter Trusendi | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Italy F31 (Santa | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Franjo Raspudic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milan Radojkovic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Luca George Tatomir | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Toby Martin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Josip Jerolimov | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Andrei Stefan Apostol | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dennis Dragomirov | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Adrian Obert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Schwencke Lindqvist | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Stefano Baldoni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Massimo Brambati | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Franco Capalbo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rudy Richter | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vladimir Filip | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filippo Giovannini | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Georg Winkler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Severin Steiner | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nicolas Parizzia | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Sid Donarski | 1 | 75 | 64 | 2 | |||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tim Heger | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Changli Zhang | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mike Loccisano | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Umberto Giovannini | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 | |||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Thiago Agustin Tirante | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonardo Mazzucchelli | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
Lebanon F2 (Jounieh) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.10.18 semifinále |
Alexandre Muller | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Jaroslav Pospisil | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | |||||
06.10.18 semifinále |
Fabien Reboul | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Jordi Samper-Montana | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Monterrey Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.10.18 semifinále |
Ivo Karlovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Santiago Giraldo | 1 | 76 | 4 | 63 | |||||
06.10.18 semifinále |
David Ferrer | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Ernesto Escobedo | 0 | ||||||||
Nigeria F4 (Lagos) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.10.18 semifinále |
Tom Jomby | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jack Draper | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
06.10.18 semifinále |
Arthur Rinderknech | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danylo Kalenichenko | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Nigeria F5 (Lagos) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Abdul-Mumin Babalola | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Temitope Aremu | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | |||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Taiwo Owolabi | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Olaniyi Ibiwoye | 1 | 6 | 63 | 4 | |||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Clifford Enosoregbe | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kevin Zannou | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | |||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Henry Atseye | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Alexei Filenkov | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Shahbaaz Khan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Dim | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Emmanuel Idoko | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Micheal Oluwatosin Osewa | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Bradley Holt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sylvestre Monnou | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Benjamin Fumi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohammed Mohammed | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Paul Emmanuel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Augustine Stephen | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tochukwu Emmanuel Ezeh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gerard Codino | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tsatsu Kofi Segbedzie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Richard Chinwendu | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sheil Kotecha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darryl Hale | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Arnaud Sewanou | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ridwan Akinwale Morakinyo | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4 | |||||
Ortisei Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Aldin Setkic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Sami Reinwein | 1 | 74 | 0 | 64 | |||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Antonio Sancic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andreas Mies | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tobias Simon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pietro Orlando Fellin | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Andrea Basso | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Weis | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Albano Olivetti | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Marc Sieber | 1 | 6 | 62 | 4 | |||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Fabrizio Ornago | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Julian Ocleppo | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Julian Lenz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robin Kern | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Thomas Statzberger | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Joy Vigani | 1 | 6 | 1 | 64 | |||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Patric Prinoth | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jonas Greif | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexander Erler | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Michael Kerschbaumer | 0 | 61 | 3 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Benjamin Hassan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manuel Bernard | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kirill Kivattsev | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Francesco Vilardo | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Peru F2 (Lima) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.10.18 finále |
Bastian Malla | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gonzalo Villanueva | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||
06.10.18 semifinále |
Bastian Malla | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Diego Hidalgo | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Peru F3 (Lima) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alejandro Mendoza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ramiro Pioli Tizon | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maximiliano Estevez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nicolas Zaidman | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alvaro Raposo De Oliveira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Preston Brown | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Rodrigo Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sergio Monges | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Duilio Vallebuona | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Juan Aguilar | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Boris Arias | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose Luis Claro | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jordan Iturra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Enrique Bogo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omar Felipe Lopez Torres | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Luis Britto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gianfranco Panta | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sebastian Eguez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Daniel Mora | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gianluca Ballotta | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Joseph W. Van Meter | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Vicente Del Valle | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Felipe Derdoy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patricio Gomez | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alan Postay | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guillermo Aracena | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marco Pairetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jhoel Quinonez | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nicolas Bruna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcelo Ignacio Barros Troncoso | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ivan Rodrigo Gonzalez Huerta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luis Guajardo Miranda | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alejandro Hoyos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matheus Trevisan Rezende | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nicolas Bianchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Moura | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mateus Alves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felipe Santamaria | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Enrico Dos Santos Lima | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Javier Araya | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Fermin Tenti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franco Roncadelli | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Gagliardo | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Joao Ferreira BRA | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Miguel Fernando Pereira | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | |||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nicolas Acevedo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diego Tapia | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Laelson Rodrigues | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jerome Ricker | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Matias Riva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diego Serra | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Julian Gimenez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Manuel Lopez | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tomas Farjat | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Mario Urquidi | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | |||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Boruch Skierkier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cayetano March | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Matheus Geovani Correa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Rozo Torres | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Rodrigo Vargas | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Andre Ku Meza | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Portugal F19 (Idanha | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.10.18 semifinále |
Frederico Gil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryan Shane | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.18 semifinále |
Joao Monteiro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raphael Baltensperger | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Portugal F20 (Idanha | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gabriele Moghini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Goran Duquesne | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tomas Almeida | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bento Masrelim Araujo | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Danail Banov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Roll | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Egill Sigurdsson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Goncalves | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Bernardo Roque | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Sedeno Nieto | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tim Van Der Horst | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Revkov | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Carlos Fernandez-Espinar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Schwartzman | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Afonso Portugal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maximiliano Roman Mayorga | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Eduardo Morais (ANG) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pietro Pirolt | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Paulo Fernandes | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Marco Wright | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Simao Alves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Belda | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Dario Montes | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Eduardo Lobo De Almeida | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jake Hersey | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simone Camposeo | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Illia Stoliar | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Carlos Fernandez-Ventura | 1 | 73 | 2 | 1 | |||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Andre Rodeia | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Yanik Kaelin | 1 | 7 | 3 | 66 | |||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Henrique Brancal | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Fernando Andre | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Rafael Giotis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ethan Tulliani | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Imran Sibille | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Fernandes | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tiago Torres | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor Gurevich | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Javier Montoya Rodriguez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Joao Varao | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
Tokyo | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.10.18 semifinále |
Kei Nishikori | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Richard Gasquet | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.18 semifinále |
Daniil Medvedev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denis Shapovalov | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Santo Domingo Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gonzalo Escobar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Bertran | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Joao Souza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Renzo Olivo | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ivan Endara | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Gonzalo Lama | 1 | 62 | 6 | 3 | |||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Juan Sebastian Gomez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Junior Tavarez Pichardo | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alejandro Gomez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cristian Rodriguez | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Riccardo Bellotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jesus Maleno Rosario | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Felipe Mantilla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emilio Andrea Segarelli | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Juan Pablo Varillas | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 1 | 2 | 73 | 2 | |||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nicolas Alvarez | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Hernan Casanova skreč | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Juan Pablo Ficovich | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
Shanghai | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mikhail Kukushkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Feliciano Lopez | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vasek Pospisil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Fabbiano | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marius Copil | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Denis Kudla | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Martin Klizan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rigele Te | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Radu Albot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
John Millman | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Bradley Klahn | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tennys Sandgren | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Joao Sousa | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Zhizhen Zhang | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Benoit Paire | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Runhao Hua | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mackenzie Mcdonald | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evgeny Donskoy | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Taro Daniel | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tim Smyczek | 1 | 77 | 4 | 4 | |||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ramkumar Ramanathan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cameron Norrie | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Hubert Hurkacz | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | ||||
Dusan Lajovic skreč | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Matteo Berrettini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Di Wu | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Taylor Harry Fritz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Horacio Zeballos | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Spain F30 (Melilla) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.10.18 finále |
Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduard Esteve Lobato | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Roja de | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jeremias Lima-Perez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Borja Roger Quinta | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alejandro Garcia Saez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Ramirez Ribes | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Samuel Bothwell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guillem Arno Blasi | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Julian Alexander Reynolds | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Pol Fernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Sanchez | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Xavier Gabarro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Martinez Arjona | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Arnau Rodriguez Queralto | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Chinmaya Dev Chauhan | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Antonio Amurrio Fradejas | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Ramiro Laguna | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5 | |||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Carles Batlle | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marc Monclus Matamala | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Carles Anton Talaya | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete | 1 | 3 | 6 | 65 | |||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Francisco Andreu Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Josh Hublitz | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexandru Fernando Radu Teodorescu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Felipe Stepanov Zyabtchenko | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Pablo Montanes Gadea | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pablo Jimenez Martinez | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maximilian Witthaus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Traviesa Mola | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Aaron Cabo Chapa | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jordi Ribera | 1 | 67 | 76 | 0 | |||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Hector Talens Serra | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Javier Llinares Pellicer | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
Stockton Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.10.18 semifinále |
Marc Polmans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Janvier | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
06.10.18 semifinále |
Lloyd Harris | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jordan Thompson | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
Sweden F5 (Falun) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.10.18 finále |
Emil Ruusuvuori | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Tashkent Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergey Betov | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jose Statham | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sumit Nagal | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Konstantin Kravchuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sharobiddin Abzalov | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
N.Sriram Balaji | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Kotov | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Denis Yevseyev | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Yaraslav Shyla | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sanjar Fayziev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Szymon Walkow | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Frederico Ferreira Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Margaroli | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tristan Lamasine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mathias Bourgue | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mukund Sasikumar | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Roman Khassanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladyslav Manafov | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yunseong Chung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Roman Safiullin | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Antoine Escoffier | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Youssef Hossam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amal Sultanbekov | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Artem Dubrivnyy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Tsoy | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Felix Auger Aliassime | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Aslan Karatsev | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sergey Fomin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sardor Ergashev | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
Thailand F5 (Hua | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.10.18 semifinále |
Shintaro Imai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jumpei Yamasaki | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Thailand F6 (Hua | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
David Agung Susanto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cheong Hwi Kim | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
06.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
David Agung Susanto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pat Kongkitpakorn | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Shunrou Takeshima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tianjia Guo | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Shunrou Takeshima | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Rhys Xavier | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
06.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Roy Hobbs | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jordan Chiu | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Roy Hobbs | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Michael Mathayomchand | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | |||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Aaditya Tewari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wellington Bastos | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Matic Spec | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hu Liu | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Chayanon Kaewsuto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hao Yuan Ng | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Chayanon Kaewsuto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nawakarn Khunjan | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Rhys Xavier | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nutdanai Sincharoenwattana | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ren Nakamura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chaipat Poonpol | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ren Nakamura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Prachaya Baibong | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nawakarn Khunjan | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ankit Chopra | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Worarin Kumthonkittikul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luigi Morra | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hyun Su Ro | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Stephen Kaldawi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Medhir Goyal | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Bingyu Yu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chattarin Wareesri | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Hu Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marlino Pascual | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Liran Chen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vorachon Rakpuangchon | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Pattanapong Borisutpong | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alex Hunt | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
06.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Anthony Susanto | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Rut Puntakrud skreč | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Anthony Susanto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noppadol Noikor | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Natthasith Kunsuwan | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Daniel Kossek | 1 | 4 | 71 | 4 | |||||
06.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Natthasith Kunsuwan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sirathee Chimoye | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tsung-Hao Huang | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Pavel Shumeiko | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
06.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tsung-Hao Huang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nitiwat Jityaem | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liran Chen | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Supaset Sincharoenwattana | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Daisuke Sumizawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aaditya Tewari | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Daisuke Sumizawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kousuke Ogura | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tonkla Mulada | 2 | 7 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Raghav Jaisinghani | 1 | 5 | 7 | 612 | |||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Rut Puntakrud | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Daiki Ishii skreč | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jordan Chiu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thammarat Kamchai | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jackson Varney | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Glen Dawes | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Rob Reynolds | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chen Chang | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
06.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Rob Reynolds | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Chanchin Sookton-Eng skreč | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nitiwat Jityaem | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Apuroop Patlolla Reddy | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sirathee Chimoye | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tanadon Duangthipnet | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Prachaya Baibong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fah Siriwirote | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Akash Nandwal | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mingyuan Yang | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
06.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Akash Nandwal | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Tonkla Mulada skreč | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Pat Kongkitpakorn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Teerameth Chimoye | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Tunisia F34 (Monastir) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.10.18 semifinále |
Baptiste Crepatte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robert Strombachs | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
06.10.18 semifinále |
Duje Ajdukovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Altug Celikbilek | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
Tunisia F35 (Monastir) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gabriele Maria Noce | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Edoardo Lamberti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Masood Eisa-Beygi | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Philipp Dittmer | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Amaury De Beer | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Rakshit Rishi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sami Achour | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marco Zocastello | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fethi Achour | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Pedro Munafo | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tommy Hamilton | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Roman Nashatyrkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ronald Gabas | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jean Thirouin | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Leonardo Taddia | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Errol Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ameur Ben Hassen | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Simon Musset | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofiene Zaddem | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Roman Blokhin | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Alessio De Bernardis | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Samuel Pointon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bayrem Frigui | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alex Solanki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Talel Raboudi | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Adam Nagoudi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yash Vardhan Singh | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Skander Ben Abdallah | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edoardo Bottino | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jakob Groener | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Petros Tsitsipas | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Pierre Delage | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taieb Raboudi | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ignacio Benzal Alia | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mohamed Anouar Braham | 0 | 2 | 67 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lars Bijsterbosch | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Pietro Mugelli | 0 | 64 | 5 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Himansu Sagar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Leclercq | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Raphael Loukas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roberto De Bernardis | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ervin Haris Eminefendic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Med Anis Sakka | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
David Quayle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Liucci | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Turkey F30 (Antalya) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.10.18 semifinále |
George Von Massow | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lucas Gerch | 1 | 65 | 76 | 4 | |||||
06.10.18 semifinále |
Tadeas Paroulek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Paz | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Turkey F31 (Antalya) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Erik Crepaldi | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
M. Abid Ali Khan Akbar | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gokberk Ergeneman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Osmancan Soyler | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Antun Vidak | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pelle Boerma | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Floris Podzimek | 1 | 73 | 64 | 5 | |||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Cosmin Ontica | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Ruben Konings | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Leon Hoeveler | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ivan Ponomarenko | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Flemming Peters | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noel Larwig | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Caspar Schuetze | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Strahinja Pjeranovic skreč | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ahmed Chaudary | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Panin | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Shunsuke Wakita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dean Thurner | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Bulut Ozcelik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Puskar | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Louroi Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noah Prehn | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maurizio Speziali | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Randjelovic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sandro Kopp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Gusev | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lucas Hellfritsch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Berke Eser Coskun | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Bart Stevens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Linus Krohn | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gabriele Bosio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nemanja Malesevic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Artur Kulibaba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vital Flurin Leuch | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Niklas Guttau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dmitry Myagkov | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Michael Jalpota | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Adesalu | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jonas Schaer | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Charles Tzicas | 1 | 6 | 64 | 1 | |||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Friedrich Levin Sommerwerck | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Klim Ivanov | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Aleksandar Tomas | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Vadim Alekseenko | 0 | ||||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ilya Rudiukov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Fellin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Eric Vanshelboim | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Philipp Storjohann | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Filippo Speziali | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stratton Gilmore | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kerim Esiev | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Nicolas Grandjean | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
Campinas Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.10.18 finále |
Hugo Dellien/Guillermo Duran | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Franco Agamenone/Fernando Romboli | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
Beijing | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.10.18 semifinále |
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
06.10.18 semifinále |
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Dodig/Nikola Mektic | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
Monterrey Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.10.18 semifinále |
Leander Paes/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Thanasi Kokkinakis/Matt Reid | 1 | 74 | 5 | 8 | |||||
Tokyo | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.10.18 semifinále |
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus | 2 | 4 | 7 | 18 | ||||
Joe Salisbury/Yasutaka Uchiyama | 1 | 6 | 62 | 16 | |||||
Stockton Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.10.18 finále |
Darian King/Noah Rubin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Christopher Rungkat | 0 | 3 | 4 |