ZÁPAS
15.04.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Tom Kocevar-Desman | Tillmann Erdbories | 6-0, 6-3 | Turkey F15 | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Nemecko
09.05.97, 26 Let
09.05.97, 26 Let
Tom Kocevar-Desman vs. Tillmann Erdbories - Vzájemné zápasy
15.04.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Tom Kocevar-Desman | Tillmann Erdbories | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Turkey F15 | antuka |
Tom Kocevar-Desman form & Tillmann Erdbories form
Tom Kocevar-Desman - poslední zápasy
M25 Vilnius - tvrdý I. | ||||
18.01.22 1. kolo | vs. David Poljak | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.01.22 kvalifik. | vs. Simonas Zukauskas | 4-6, 6-1, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
22.10.21 čtvrtfinále | vs. Hanwen Li | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.21 2. kolo | vs. Digvijaypratap Singh | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
20.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
15.10.21 čtvrtfinále | vs. Oscar Moraing | 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.21 2. kolo | vs. Alexis Canter | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Zsombor Velcz | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Pirot - antuka | ||||
23.09.21 2. kolo | vs. Savva Polukhin | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Aristotelis Thanos | 7-62, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bad - antuka | ||||
02.09.21 2. kolo | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Davide Galoppini | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bad - antuka | ||||
28.08.21 semifinále | vs. Timo Stodder | 1-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.21 čtvrtfinále | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.21 2. kolo | vs. Daniele Capecchi | 7-65, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
24.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Omar Giacalone | 6-0, 2-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Warmbad - antuka | ||||
19.08.21 2. kolo | vs. Lucas Krainer | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
18.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Petr Hajek | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Velenje - antuka | ||||
07.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Matias Zukas | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Belgrade - antuka | ||||
30.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Quentin Folliot | 7-64, 0-6, 0-2, - Tom Kocevar-Desman - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sibenik - antuka | ||||
21.05.21 čtvrtfinále | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.05.21 2. kolo | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
19.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 6-3, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Troisdorf - antuka | ||||
14.05.21 čtvrtfinále | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-2, 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
13.05.21 2. kolo | vs. Dan Added | 7-65, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
12.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Constantin Schmitz | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
11.05.21 kvalifik. | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
10.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mihailo Kecojevic | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
06.04.21 1. kolo | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Tillmann Erdbories - poslední zápasy
M15 Den - antuka | ||||
02.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 4-6, 6-3, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Robert Ziganshin | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kaltenkirchen - antuka | ||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Petr Nouza | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nussloch - koberec | ||||
21.01.19 kvalifik. | vs. Andrew Watson | 6-74, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Niklas Schell | 7-64, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Czech Republic - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 7-5, 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Isa Mammetgulyyev | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michael Paty | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Czech Republic - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Blecha | 3-6, 6-0, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F16 - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Flemming Peters | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marius Ruzgas | 6-1, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tim Heger | 7-65, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F15 - koberec | ||||
11.10.18 2. kolo | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 1-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F14 - tvrdý I. | ||||
02.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksa Bucan | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 7-5, 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F11 - antuka | ||||
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chris Rodesch | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F9 - antuka | ||||
24.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Leonard Von Hindte | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Patrik Hartmeier | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
22.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marvin Rehberg | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F8 - antuka | ||||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Joao Souza | 6-4, 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dominik Langmajer | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Braunschweig Challenger - antuka | ||||
07.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jordi Samper-Montana | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Goldsteiner | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Netherlands F2 - antuka | ||||
04.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Stephan Gerritsen | 7-5, 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Valentin Guenther | 7-63, 1-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
01.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nick Broekhof | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gijs Akkermans | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F4 - antuka | ||||
19.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Sekou Bangoura | 6-72, 4-6 | detail zápasu |