M15 Bad Waltersdorf 2021 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
ATP: Winston-Salem
ATP: Barletta Challenger
ATP: Prague 3 Challenger
ATP: Warsaw Challenger
ATP: M15 Bad Waltersdorf
ATP: M15 Bratislava
ATP: M15 Huy
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M25 Caslano
ATP: M25 Poznan
ATP: M25 Santander
ATP: M25 Trier
ATP: M25+H Lesa
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
M15 Bad Waltersdorf live, $15K
M15 Bad Waltersdorf
sety
1
2
3
4
5
29.08.21
finále
Timo Stodder
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Krainer
0
3
2
28.08.21
semifinále
Timo Stodder
2
6
7
H2H
Tom Kocevar-Desman
0
1
6
4
28.08.21
semifinále
Lucas Krainer
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Decamps
0
2
3
27.08.21
čtvrtfinále
Tom Kocevar-Desman
2
7
6
H2H
Alessandro Pecci
0
5
2
27.08.21
čtvrtfinále
Gabriel Decamps
2
6
7
H2H
Alen Rogic Hadzalic
0
2
6
0
27.08.21
čtvrtfinále
Timo Stodder
2
7
6
H2H
Fausto Tabacco
0
6
2
0
27.08.21
čtvrtfinále
Lucas Krainer
2
6
6
6
H2H
Neil Oberleitner
1
7
3
4
0
26.08.21
2. kolo
Tom Kocevar-Desman
2
7
6
H2H
Daniele Capecchi
0
6
5
3
26.08.21
2. kolo
Gabriel Decamps
2
6
7
H2H
Marko Topo
0
4
5
26.08.21
2. kolo
Timo Stodder
2
6
6
H2H
David Pichler
0
1
1
26.08.21
2. kolo
Alen Rogic Hadzalic
2
6
6
H2H
Matic Spec
0
2
4
26.08.21
2. kolo
Lucas Krainer
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
0
3
4
26.08.21
2. kolo
Neil Oberleitner
2
7
6
H2H
Eric Vanshelboim
0
6
8
0
26.08.21
2. kolo
Fausto Tabacco
2
6
6
6
H2H
Davide Galoppini
1
7
2
0
3
26.08.21
2. kolo
Alessandro Pecci
2
6
6
H2H
Fermin Tenti
0
3
2
24.08.21
1. kolo
Tom Kocevar-Desman
2
6
2
6
H2H
Omar Giacalone
1
0
6
4
24.08.21
1. kolo
Daniele Capecchi
2
7
6
H2H
Stefano Battaglino
0
6
3
2
24.08.21
1. kolo
Fermin Tenti
2
3
6
6
H2H
Hans Peter Kaufmann
1
6
1
1
24.08.21
1. kolo
Neil Oberleitner
2
6
6
H2H
Maximilian Homberg
0
2
2
24.08.21
1. kolo
Marko Topo
2
6
7
6
H2H
Dominik Boehler
1
7
4
6
6
4
25.08.21
1. kolo
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
7
6
H2H
Sebastian Prechtel
0
5
1
25.08.21
1. kolo
Matic Spec
2
6
6
H2H
Savriyan Danilov
0
3
1
25.08.21
1. kolo
Davide Galoppini
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Fajta
0
4
3
25.08.21
1. kolo
David Pichler
2
6
6
H2H
Benedikt Emesz
0
2
4
25.08.21
1. kolo
Gabriel Decamps
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Nagy
0
2
2
25.08.21
1. kolo
Timo Stodder
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Neumayer
0
4
3
25.08.21
1. kolo
Alen Rogic Hadzalic
2
6
6
H2H
Gergely Madarasz
0
2
3
25.08.21
1. kolo
Lucas Krainer
2
6
3
6
H2H
Admir Kalender
1
4
6
2
25.08.21
1. kolo
Eric Vanshelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Miceli
0
3
2
25.08.21
1. kolo
Fausto Tabacco
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Barrena
0
4
2
25.08.21
1. kolo
Alessandro Pecci
2
6
3
6
H2H
Jakob Aichhorn
1
2
6
4
23.08.21
kvalifik.
Matic Spec
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Ragazzi
0
2
1
23.08.21
kvalifik.
Gabriel Decamps
2
6
7
H2H
Lorenzo Rottoli
0
4
6
4
23.08.21
kvalifik.
Alen Rogic Hadzalic
2
6
7
H2H
Philip Bachmaier
0
3
5
23.08.21
kvalifik.
Admir Kalender
2
6
6
H2H
Fletcher Scott
0
4
2
23.08.21
kvalifik.
Fausto Tabacco
2
6
6
H2H
Joshua Peck
0
0
1
23.08.21
kvalifik.
Alessandro Pecci
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Vatteroni
0
4
2
23.08.21
2. kolo kval.
Matic Spec
2
6
6
H2H
Giorgio Tabacco
0
4
3
23.08.21
2. kolo kval.
Gabriel Decamps
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Zeljenka
0
1
1
23.08.21
2. kolo kval.
Joshua Peck
2
6
6
H2H
Janis Graski
0
0
1
23.08.21
2. kolo kval.
Alen Rogic Hadzalic
2
6
6
10
H2H
Emil Pristauz
1
1
7
7
7
23.08.21
2. kolo kval.
Philip Bachmaier
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Achondo
0
0
3
23.08.21
2. kolo kval.
Fletcher Scott
2
6
6
H2H
Michalis Sakellaridis
0
1
1
23.08.21
2. kolo kval.
Alessandro Ragazzi
2
6
4
10
H2H
Ondrej Horak
1
3
6
4
23.08.21
2. kolo kval.
Lorenzo Rottoli
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Pampanin
0
1
2
23.08.21
2. kolo kval.
Admir Kalender
2
6
6
H2H
Luigi Sorrentino
0
2
1
23.08.21
2. kolo kval.
Lorenzo Vatteroni
2
2
6
10
H2H
Ignacio Carou
1
6
1
5
23.08.21
2. kolo kval.
Fausto Tabacco
2
7
6
H2H
Niklas Rohrer
0
6
2
1
23.08.21
2. kolo kval.
Alessandro Pecci
2
6
6
H2H
Simone Cacciapuoti
0
2
1
22.08.21
1. kolo kval.
Matic Spec
1
6
2
H2H
Hasan Ibrahim
skreč
0
2
0
22.08.21
1. kolo kval.
Gonzalo Achondo
2
6
6
H2H
Tilen Kovac
0
2
2
22.08.21
1. kolo kval.
Gabriel Decamps
2
7
6
H2H
Petr Hajek
0
6
6
2
22.08.21
1. kolo kval.
Joshua Peck
2
1
6
11
H2H
Stefanos Sakellaridis
1
6
3
9
22.08.21
1. kolo kval.
Alen Rogic Hadzalic
2
6
6
H2H
Tino Kovacic
0
2
3
22.08.21
1. kolo kval.
Luigi Sorrentino
2
4
7
10
H2H
Matic Dimic
1
6
6
4
8
22.08.21
1. kolo kval.
Michalis Sakellaridis
1
7
2
H2H
Niklas Waldner
skreč
0
6
22.08.21
1. kolo kval.
Ignacio Carou
2
6
7
H2H
Leonardo Taddia
0
4
6
3
22.08.21
1. kolo kval.
Philip Bachmaier
2
6
6
H2H
David Tomic
0
2
2
22.08.21
1. kolo kval.
Martin Zeljenka
2
6
7
H2H
Marco De Rosa
0
4
5
22.08.21
1. kolo kval.
Fletcher Scott
2
6
6
H2H
Alan Gleeson
0
1
2
22.08.21
1. kolo kval.
Alessandro Ragazzi
2
6
6
H2H
Wenzel Graski
0
3
2
22.08.21
1. kolo kval.
Lorenzo Rottoli
2
4
6
10
H2H
Edward Hubner
1
6
1
4
22.08.21
1. kolo kval.
Admir Kalender
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Vorhemus
0
0
1
22.08.21
1. kolo kval.
Simone Cacciapuoti
2
1
7
10
H2H
Alberto Morolli
1
6
6
5
2
22.08.21
1. kolo kval.
Lorenzo Vatteroni
2
7
6
H2H
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez
0
5
4
22.08.21
1. kolo kval.
Fausto Tabacco
2
6
6
H2H
Morris Kipcak
0
3
0
22.08.21
1. kolo kval.
Ondrej Horak
2
6
6
H2H
Niklas Gruenefeldt
0
1
1
22.08.21
1. kolo kval.
Alessandro Pecci
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Freitag
0
0
1
22.08.21
1. kolo kval.
Niklas Rohrer
2
6
6
10
H2H
Luca Castagnola
1
7
4
2
7
22.08.21
1. kolo kval.
Pietro Pampanin
2
6
2
10
H2H
Gasper Bezjak
1
2
6
6
22.08.21
1. kolo kval.
Emil Pristauz
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Wien
0
1
3
22.08.21
1. kolo kval.
Giorgio Tabacco
2
7
7
H2H
Michael Gloeckler
0
6
0
6
2
22.08.21
1. kolo kval.
Janis Graski
2
6
6
H2H
Jonas Kolonovics
0
1
4
M15 Bad Waltersdorf
sety
1
2
3
4
5
28.08.21
finále
Lukas Neumayer/Neil Oberleitner
2
5
6
10
H2H
Admir Kalender/Lucas Krainer
1
7
3
7
26.08.21
semifinále
Lukas Neumayer/Neil Oberleitner
1
w/o
H2H
Stefano Battaglino/Marko Topo
0
27.08.21
semifinále
Admir Kalender/Lucas Krainer
2
2
7
10
H2H
Joshua Peck/Eric Vanshelboim
1
6
5
7
25.08.21
čtvrtfinále
Admir Kalender/Lucas Krainer
1
w/o
H2H
Alex Barrena/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
0
26.08.21
čtvrtfinále
Stefano Battaglino/Marko Topo
2
3
6
10
H2H
Daniil Golubev/David Pichler
1
6
1
4
26.08.21
čtvrtfinále
Lukas Neumayer/Neil Oberleitner
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Galoppini/Omar Giacalone
0
3
4
26.08.21
čtvrtfinále
Joshua Peck/Eric Vanshelboim
2
7
6
H2H
Marco Miceli/Lorenzo Rottoli
0
5
3
24.08.21
1. kolo
Alex Barrena/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
6
H2H
Niklas Rohrer/David Tomic
0
4
2
24.08.21
1. kolo
Stefano Battaglino/Marko Topo
2
6
6
H2H
Philip Bachmaier/Benedikt Emesz
0
4
4
24.08.21
1. kolo
Admir Kalender/Lucas Krainer
2
6
6
H2H
Alen Rogic Hadzalic/Matic Spec
0
1
4
24.08.21
1. kolo
Joshua Peck/Eric Vanshelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Stefanos Sakellaridis/Fletcher Scott
0
3
1
24.08.21
1. kolo
Marco Miceli/Lorenzo Rottoli
2
4
6
11
H2H
Ignacio Carou/Fermin Tenti
1
6
3
9
25.08.21
1. kolo
Davide Galoppini/Omar Giacalone
2
7
2
10
H2H
Daniele Capecchi/Luigi Sorrentino
1
6
5
6
8
25.08.21
1. kolo
Daniil Golubev/David Pichler
2
6
7
H2H
Hans Peter Kaufmann/Emil Pristauz
0
4
6
2
25.08.21
1. kolo
Lukas Neumayer/Neil Oberleitner
2
6
6
H2H
Hasan Ibrahim/Timo Stodder
0
3
2
<