ZÁPAS
10.02.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Sharobiddin Abzalov | Alexander Chernomaz | 6-2, 6-2 | M25 Aktobe | tvrdý I. |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Uzbekist
19.02.98, 26 Let
19.02.98, 26 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Kazachstán
12.10.04, 19 Let
12.10.04, 19 Let
Sharobiddin Abzalov vs. Alexander Chernomaz - Vzájemné zápasy
10.02.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Sharobiddin Abzalov | Alexander Chernomaz | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | M25 Aktobe | tvrdý I. |
Sharobiddin Abzalov form & Alexander Chernomaz form
Sharobiddin Abzalov - poslední zápasy
M15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
31.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
24.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jack Gibbens | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
13.04.21 kvalifik. | vs. Alexander Chepik | 6-0, 4-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
12.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Danial Rakhmatullayev | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
05.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kirill Kolganov | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Aktobe - tvrdý I. | ||||
19.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 4-6, 7-66, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Rostislav Galfinger | 6-3, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
17.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zhanger Almashev | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Aktobe - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Alexander Igoshin | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Chernomaz | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bukhara - tvrdý | ||||
17.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Olimjon Nabiev | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Nikita Chuev | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Akbarshokh Shukurov | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Karshi - tvrdý | ||||
08.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikita Chuev | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Almaty - tvrdý | ||||
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. George Tsivadze | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Vladislav Sveridenko | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
23.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adil Karimov | 7-64, 3-6, 10-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
16.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mark Tryakshin | 6-0, 5-7, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
10.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Igor Shrolik | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shokhrukh Gayratov | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Ust - tvrdý | ||||
28.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Stepan Radus | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Almaty - tvrdý | ||||
09.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 4-6, 7-66, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Samarkand Challenger - antuka | ||||
13.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Shymkent Challenger - antuka | ||||
06.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Timur Khabibulin | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Namangan - tvrdý | ||||
30.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-71, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Andijan - tvrdý | ||||
23.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Matvey Minin | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Klim Ivanov | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Alexander Chernomaz - poslední zápasy
M25 Nur - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pavel Verbin | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nur - tvrdý I. | ||||
21.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matvey Minin | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nur - tvrdý I. | ||||
25.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maksim Maslov | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nur - tvrdý I. | ||||
18.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jaroslav Hramogin | 6-4, 6-73, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
13.04.21 kvalifik. | vs. Felipe Mikkelsen | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ibrokhimjon Urinov | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
05.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Danil Ozernoy | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nur - tvrdý I. | ||||
08.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexis Canter | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Aktobe - tvrdý I. | ||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sharobiddin Abzalov | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Aktobe - tvrdý I. | ||||
18.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Aktobe - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |