Tenis live, tenisové statistiky, live tenisové výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
ATP: Nur-Sultan
ATP: Vienna
ATP: Hamburg Challenger
ATP: Marbella Challenger
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sarreguemines
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M25 Vale Do
WTA: W25 Istanbul
WTA: W80 Tyler
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Lousada
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Pazardzhik
WTA: W15 Platja D'Aro
WTA: W15 Sharm El
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
27.10. / Út
27.10. / Út
««
Duben 2024
»»
Po
Út
St
Čt
Pá
So
Ne
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Nur-Sultan
sety
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.20
1. kolo
Andreas Seppi
2
6
1
6
H2H
Aslan Karatsev
1
3
6
3
27.10.20
1. kolo
Yuichi Sugita
2
6
5
6
H2H
Damir Dzumhur
1
1
7
4
27.10.20
1. kolo
Jiri Vesely
2
6
7
H2H
Tennys Sandgren
0
4
6
7
27.10.20
1. kolo
Egor Gerasimov
2
6
3
7
H2H
Lloyd Harris
1
3
6
6
3
27.10.20
1. kolo
Emil Ruusuvuori
2
6
6
H2H
Timofey Skatov
0
2
0
Vienna
sety
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.20
1. kolo
Novak Djokovic
2
7
6
H2H
Filip Krajinovic
0
6
6
3
27.10.20
1. kolo
Daniel Evans
1
6
4
H2H
Aljaz Bedene
skreč
0
3
5
27.10.20
1. kolo
Grigor Dimitrov
2
7
6
H2H
Karen Khachanov
0
6
6
3
27.10.20
1. kolo
Dominic Thiem
2
6
7
H2H
Vitaliy Sachko
0
4
5
27.10.20
1. kolo
Cristian Garin
2
6
6
6
H2H
Stan Wawrinka
1
4
7
9
3
27.10.20
1. kolo
Hubert Hurkacz
2
6
7
H2H
Attila Balazs
0
3
5
27.10.20
1. kolo
Lorenzo Sonego
2
6
6
H2H
Dusan Lajovic
0
4
3
Hamburg Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.20
1. kolo
Tobias Kamke
2
3
6
6
H2H
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
1
6
4
1
27.10.20
1. kolo
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Horansky
0
2
4
27.10.20
1. kolo
Roman Safiullin
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Napolitano
0
2
2
27.10.20
1. kolo
Pavel Kotov
2
6
6
7
H2H
Borna Gojo
1
4
7
6
5
27.10.20
1. kolo
Jeff Wolf
2
6
6
H2H
Matthias Bachinger
0
4
3
M15 Heraklion
sety
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.20
1. kolo
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
7
6
H2H
Francesco Forti
0
5
4
27.10.20
kvalifik.
Robin Stanek
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Gima
0
2
1
27.10.20
1. kolo
Matija Pecotic
2
6
6
H2H
Mathieu Perchicot
0
3
2
27.10.20
1. kolo
Lucas Gerch
2
6
6
6
H2H
Michail Pervolarakis
1
7
7
3
4
27.10.20
kvalifik.
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor
2
2
6
10
H2H
Clement Tabur
1
6
3
4
27.10.20
kvalifik.
Riccardo Balzerani
2
4
6
10
H2H
Pietro Rondoni
1
6
3
6
27.10.20
kvalifik.
Michal Dembek
2
6
6
10
H2H
Giovanni Fonio
1
3
7
3
1
27.10.20
kvalifik.
Evan Furness
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Andreev
0
3
3
27.10.20
1. kolo
Petros Tsitsipas
2
6
7
H2H
Hanwen Li
0
1
6
5
27.10.20
1. kolo
Jacopo Berrettini
2
7
6
H2H
Vaclav Safranek
0
6
6
2
27.10.20
kvalifik.
Vasil Kirkov
2
6
6
H2H
Mateus Alves
0
2
1
27.10.20
1. kolo
Facundo Diaz Acosta
2
7
7
H2H
Natan Rodrigues
0
6
7
5
M15 Monastir
sety
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.20
1. kolo
Yanais Laurent
2
6
6
6
H2H
Facundo Juarez
1
7
10
4
4
27.10.20
1. kolo
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
6
H2H
Fermin Tenti
0
3
2
27.10.20
1. kolo
Matias Franco Descotte
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou
0
0
2
27.10.20
1. kolo
Colin Sinclair
2
7
3
6
H2H
Taiyo Yamanaka
1
6
6
6
3
27.10.20
1. kolo
Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Orso
0
2
2
27.10.20
1. kolo
Jack Gibbens
2
6
7
H2H
Sacha Modica
0
3
5
27.10.20
1. kolo
Aziz Ouakaa
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandros Skorilas
0
4
1
27.10.20
1. kolo
Oleksandr Ovcharenko
2
6
3
7
H2H
Tak Khunn Wang
1
4
6
6
1
27.10.20
1. kolo
Guido Ivan Justo
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen
0
0
2
27.10.20
1. kolo
Alibek Kachmazov
2
7
6
H2H
Luis Patino
0
6
4
3
M15 Sarreguemines
sety
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.20
1. kolo
Tobias Simon
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Gautier
0
3
4
27.10.20
1. kolo
Elmar Ejupovic
2
6
6
H2H
Kyrian Jacquet
0
2
4
27.10.20
1. kolo
Quentin Robert (1994)
2
6
6
H2H
Fabrizio Ornago
0
4
2
27.10.20
1. kolo
Kenneth Raisma
2
6
7
6
H2H
Leopold Zima
1
7
7
6
8
2
27.10.20
1. kolo
Maxence Broville
2
7
6
H2H
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
0
5
3
27.10.20
1. kolo
Robert Strombachs
2
6
7
H2H
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
0
4
6
4
M15 Sharm El
sety
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.20
kvalifik.
Yann Marti
2
6
5
10
H2H
Timur Kiuamov
1
2
7
4
27.10.20
kvalifik.
Francesco Vilardo
2
6
6
H2H
Daniele Capecchi
0
4
4
27.10.20
kvalifik.
Arjun Kadhe
2
6
2
10
H2H
Alastair Gray
1
4
6
6
27.10.20
kvalifik.
Tristan Boyer
2
6
6
H2H
Loic Ratsaratany
0
4
3
27.10.20
kvalifik.
Ryan Nijboer
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
0
4
4
27.10.20
kvalifik.
Max Houkes
2
6
5
10
H2H
Lorenzo Claverie
1
2
7
4
M25 Vale Do
sety
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.20
1. kolo
Tsung-Hua Yang
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Meligeni Alves
0
4
3
27.10.20
kvalifik.
Wilson Leite
2
3
6
13
H2H
Matteo Arnaldi
1
6
3
11
27.10.20
kvalifik.
Nicolas Barrientos
2
6
7
H2H
David Volfson
0
3
5
27.10.20
1. kolo
Pedro Cachin
2
7
1
7
H2H
Alex Molcan
1
6
3
6
6
5
27.10.20
1. kolo
Maxime Hamou
2
6
6
H2H
Khumoun Sultanov
0
1
3
27.10.20
1. kolo
Tiago Cacao
2
4
6
6
H2H
Viktor Durasovic
1
6
3
3
27.10.20
1. kolo
Nuno Borges
1
6
5
H2H
Alexander Ritschard
skreč
0
4
4
27.10.20
kvalifik.
Raphael Baltensperger
2
6
6
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim
0
3
3
27.10.20
kvalifik.
Duje Ajdukovic
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Faria
0
1
2
27.10.20
kvalifik.
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Goncalo Falcao
0
4
4
27.10.20
1. kolo
Jesper De Jong
2
6
6
H2H
Jonas Forejtek
0
3
2
27.10.20
kvalifik.
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
2
6
6
H2H
Jaimee Floyd Angele
0
3
0
Marbella Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.20
1. kolo
Lorenzo Giustino
2
3
7
6
H2H
Carlos Alcaraz
1
6
5
4
27.10.20
1. kolo
Steven Diez
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
0
2
3
27.10.20
1. kolo
Federico Gaio
2
6
4
6
H2H
Nicola Kuhn
1
3
6
4
27.10.20
1. kolo
Gianluca Mager
2
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Giannessi
1
6
1
2
27.10.20
1. kolo
Daniel Elahi Galan
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Pellegrino
0
3
2
27.10.20
1. kolo
Carlos Taberner
2
3
7
7
H2H
Ramkumar Ramanathan
1
6
5
6
4
27.10.20
1. kolo
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
2
7
5
6
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio
1
6
3
7
3
27.10.20
1. kolo
Vit Kopriva
2
7
6
H2H
Roberto Carballes Baena
0
6
3
2
27.10.20
1. kolo
Carlos Gimeno Valero
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Coria
0
4
1
W15 Heraklion
sety
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.20
kvalifik.
Tamira Paszek
2
7
6
H2H
Sapfo Sakellaridi
0
5
4
27.10.20
1. kolo
Romy Koelzer
2
6
6
6
H2H
Dimitra Pavlou
1
1
7
5
0
27.10.20
1. kolo
Andreea Rosca
2
1
6
6
H2H
Anna Bondar
1
6
3
3
27.10.20
kvalifik.
Irene Lavino
2
6
6
H2H
Giulia Crescenzi
0
4
4
27.10.20
kvalifik.
Magdalini Adaloglou
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Duca
0
4
4
27.10.20
kvalifik.
Valeriya Olyanovskaya
2
6
4
11
H2H
Julia Kimmelmann
1
3
6
9
27.10.20
kvalifik.
Ayumi Koshiishi
2
6
6
H2H
Zoe Howard
0
3
0
27.10.20
1. kolo
Darya Astakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Anca Alexia Todoni
0
3
2
27.10.20
1. kolo
Ziva Falkner
2
7
6
H2H
Mira Antonitsch
0
6
5
1
27.10.20
kvalifik.
Anja Wildgruber
2
7
7
H2H
Anita Bertoloni
0
5
5
W15 Lousada
sety
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.20
1. kolo
Lucia Bronzetti
2
6
3
6
H2H
Weronika Baszak
1
3
6
2
27.10.20
1. kolo
Anastasia Zarycka
2
4
6
6
H2H
Viktoria Morvayova
1
6
2
2
27.10.20
1. kolo
Sara Cakarevic
2
7
7
H2H
Ingrid Martins
0
6
3
6
3
27.10.20
1. kolo
Lina Glushko
2
6
3
6
H2H
Anastasia Kulikova
1
3
6
4
W15 Monastir
sety
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.20
1. kolo
Lisa Ponomar
2
6
6
6
H2H
Elena Malygina
1
2
7
5
3
27.10.20
1. kolo
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
2
6
6
H2H
Katherine Westbury
0
3
0
27.10.20
1. kolo
Alice Robbe
2
6
6
H2H
Eleonora Alvisi
0
1
3
27.10.20
1. kolo
Yasmine Mansouri
1
4
H2H
Anna Ureke
skreč
0
0
27.10.20
1. kolo
Anna Kubareva
2
7
6
H2H
Marie Mettraux
0
5
2
27.10.20
1. kolo
Laetitia Pulchartova
2
6
6
H2H
Sarah Lisa Aubertin
0
4
1
W15 Pazardzhik
sety
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.20
1. kolo
Cristina Dinu
2
4
7
7
H2H
Svenja Ochsner
1
6
6
2
5
27.10.20
1. kolo
Gergana Topalova
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Gledacheva
0
4
3
27.10.20
kvalifik.
Ilay Yoruk
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Lazarova
0
2
2
27.10.20
1. kolo
Nikola Breckova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Gebriela Mihaylova
1
6
4
1
27.10.20
kvalifik.
Elena Jamshidi
2
6
6
H2H
Anja Draskovic
0
4
1
27.10.20
kvalifik.
Lia Karatancheva
2
3
6
10
H2H
Zinovia Vaneva
1
6
4
7
27.10.20
kvalifik.
Chiara Girelli
2
2
6
10
H2H
Isabelle Kouzmanov
1
6
4
7
27.10.20
kvalifik.
Simona Ogescu
2
6
6
H2H
Beatris Spasova
0
2
1
27.10.20
1. kolo
Pia Lovric
2
6
5
6
H2H
Oana Gavrila
1
1
7
1
27.10.20
kvalifik.
Sylvie Zund
2
6
6
H2H
Nikol Ruseva
0
1
3
27.10.20
kvalifik.
Mirela Shkumbova
2
6
2
10
H2H
Lucie Petruzelova
1
4
6
5
27.10.20
1. kolo
Sofia Costoulas
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Stamatova
0
3
2
27.10.20
kvalifik.
Katerina Dimitrova
2
7
6
H2H
Sofia Milatova
0
6
2
4
W15 Platja D'Aro
sety
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.20
1. kolo
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers
2
6
6
H2H
Federica Arcidiacono
0
3
0
27.10.20
kvalifik.
Valeria Koussenkova
2
6
7
H2H
Nahia Berecoechea
0
3
6
3
27.10.20
kvalifik.
Sinead Lohan
2
6
6
H2H
Natalia Orlova
0
2
4
27.10.20
kvalifik.
Angela Fita Boluda
2
6
6
H2H
Emma Lene
0
0
2
27.10.20
1. kolo
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Pages Mere
0
2
2
27.10.20
kvalifik.
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
2
3
6
10
H2H
Esther Lopez Alcaraz
1
6
3
6
27.10.20
kvalifik.
Ali Collins
2
3
6
10
H2H
Paula Ortega Redondo
1
6
1
3
27.10.20
1. kolo
Aneta Laboutkova
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Gamiz
0
5
0
27.10.20
kvalifik.
Helene Pellicano
2
6
6
H2H
Amandine Cazeaux
0
3
2
27.10.20
1. kolo
Alina Charaeva
2
3
7
6
H2H
Lucia Cortez Llorca
1
6
6
5
3
27.10.20
1. kolo
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
2
6
1
6
H2H
Alice Rame
1
1
6
1
27.10.20
1. kolo
Celia Belle Mohr
2
6
5
7
H2H
Julia Payola
1
3
7
5
W15 Sharm El
sety
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.20
kvalifik.
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz
2
6
2
10
H2H
Daria Kudashova
1
4
6
4
27.10.20
kvalifik.
Anastasiya Poplavska
2
3
7
10
H2H
Katarina Kuzmova
1
6
6
4
7
27.10.20
kvalifik.
Emilie Lindh Gallagher
2
6
6
H2H
Demi Tran
0
1
0
27.10.20
kvalifik.
Valentina Ryser
2
6
6
11
H2H
Sandy Marti
1
4
7
3
9
27.10.20
kvalifik.
Noel Saidenova
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya
0
3
1
27.10.20
kvalifik.
Jasmine Conway
2
6
6
H2H
Jazmin Ortenzi
0
3
4
W25 Istanbul
sety
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.20
1. kolo
Kaia Kanepi
2
6
6
H2H
Eva Guerrero Alvarez
0
1
3
27.10.20
1. kolo
Bibiane Schoofs
2
7
4
6
H2H
Yuliya Hatouka
1
6
4
6
1
27.10.20
1. kolo
Pemra Ozgen
2
6
6
H2H
Isabella Shinikova
0
4
3
27.10.20
1. kolo
Despina Papamichail
2
6
6
H2H
Dooa Akyurek
0
3
2
27.10.20
1. kolo
Reka-Luca Jani
2
6
7
H2H
Cagla Buyukakcay
0
4
6
6
27.10.20
1. kolo
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Dejana Radanovic
0
3
4
27.10.20
1. kolo
Tena Lukas
2
6
4
6
H2H
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
1
2
6
2
27.10.20
1. kolo
Jaqueline Cristian
2
6
7
H2H
Nefisa Berberovic
0
2
6
1
27.10.20
1. kolo
Lucie Havlickova
2
6
6
H2H
Shalimar Talbi
0
4
1
W80 Tyler
sety
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Conny Perrin
2
7
6
H2H
Charlotte Chavatipon
0
6
3
3
27.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Paula Kania
2
6
6
H2H
Marie Benoit
0
3
0
27.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Harmony Tan
2
6
6
H2H
Chloe Henderson
0
0
2
Nur-Sultan
sety
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.20
1. kolo
Max Purcell/Luke Saville
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovyesov
0
4
4
Vienna
sety
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.20
1. kolo
Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev
2
7
3
10
H2H
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut
1
6
9
6
2
27.10.20
1. kolo
Robert Farah/Fabrice Martin
2
7
6
H2H
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic
0
5
3
Hamburg Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.20
1. kolo
N.Sriram Balaji/Luca Margaroli
2
6
7
H2H
Illya Marchenko/Roman Safiullin
0
1
6
4
27.10.20
1. kolo
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Kamil Majchrzak
2
6
6
10
H2H
Maxime Cressy/Albano Olivetti
1
7
2
4
4
27.10.20
1. kolo
Andre Goransson/Jan Zielinski
2
6
7
10
H2H
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul
1
7
3
5
3
27.10.20
1. kolo
Hugo Gaston/Arthur Rinderknech
2
6
4
11
H2H
Mikael Torpegaard/Jeff Wolf
1
3
6
9
27.10.20
1. kolo
Dustin Brown/James Cerretani
2
7
6
H2H
Brayden Schnur/Jack Withrow
0
6
5
3
M15 Heraklion
sety
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.20
1. kolo
Vaclav Safranek/Robin Stanek
1
5
H2H
Francesco Ferrari/Michail Pervolarakis
skreč
0
2
27.10.20
1. kolo
Riccardo Balzerani/Francesco Forti
2
6
7
H2H
Edan Leshem/Rio Noguchi
0
3
5
27.10.20
1. kolo
Dan Added/Luke Johnson
2
2
7
10
H2H
Mateus Alves/Facundo Diaz Acosta
1
6
6
8
8
27.10.20
1. kolo
Evan Furness/Clement Tabur
2
6
4
10
H2H
Aristotelis Thanos/Petros Tsitsipas
1
4
6
3
27.10.20
1. kolo
Fabian Marozsan/Zsombor Piros
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Dembek/Artem Dubrivnyy
0
4
3
27.10.20
1. kolo
Lucas Gerch/Gerardo Lopez Villasenor
2
6
7
H2H
Jacopo Berrettini/Lucas Catarina
0
2
6
2
27.10.20
1. kolo
Vasil Kirkov/Toby Alex Kodat
2
7
6
H2H
Sergis Kyratzis/Eleftherios Theodorou
0
6
4
2
27.10.20
1. kolo
Uladzimir Ignatik/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Mathieu Perchicot/Rayan Ghedjemis
0
2
3
M15 Monastir
sety
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.20
1. kolo
Facundo Juarez/Gabriel Roveri Sidney
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Barrena/Wojciech Marek
0
2
3
27.10.20
1. kolo
Ignacio Carou/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
6
H2H
Yanais Laurent/Tak Khunn Wang
0
2
4
27.10.20
1. kolo
Maik Steiner/Patrick Zahraj
2
7
2
10
H2H
Aziz Dougaz/Skander Mansouri
1
6
1
6
7
27.10.20
1. kolo
Moez Echargui/Jean Thirouin
2
6
7
H2H
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti
0
2
5
27.10.20
1. kolo
Luis Patino/Thiago Agustin Tirante
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Alcalde/Egill Sigurdsson
0
2
1
M15 Sarreguemines
sety
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.20
1. kolo
Quentin Robert (1994)/Hugo Schott
2
6
3
10
H2H
Julien De Cuyper/Axel Garcian
1
3
6
5
27.10.20
1. kolo
Theo Arribage/Maxence Broville
2
2
7
10
H2H
Daniel De Jonge/Tom Schonenberg
1
6
5
5
27.10.20
1. kolo
Matteo Martineau/Arthur Reymond
2
6
6
10
H2H
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg/Damien Salvestre
1
7
4
3
6
27.10.20
1. kolo
Kai Lemstra/Robert Strombachs
2
6
6
H2H
Adil Kalyanpur/Lennart Melzer
0
3
3
27.10.20
1. kolo
Arthur Cazaux/Titouan Droguet
2
6
7
H2H
Leandro Riedi/Yannik Steinegger
0
4
6
4
27.10.20
1. kolo
Glenn Smits/Mick Veldheer
2
6
6
H2H
Karlo Cubelic/David Jorda Sanchis
0
3
1
27.10.20
1. kolo
Antoine Bellier/Sandro Ehrat
2
6
3
10
H2H
Tony Bourcet/Antoine Escoffier
1
3
6
6
27.10.20
1. kolo
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Louis Dussin
2
6
6
H2H
Mick Lescure/Gabriel Petit
0
2
4
M15 Sharm El
sety
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.20
1. kolo
Nick Chappell/Felix Corwin
2
7
5
11
H2H
Gijs Brouwer/Ryan Nijboer
1
6
4
7
9
27.10.20
1. kolo
Arjun Kadhe/Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
6
H2H
Preston Connor/Aljaz Fugina
0
0
0
27.10.20
1. kolo
Marko Miladinovic/Miljan Zekic
2
7
6
H2H
David Poljak/Aldin Setkic
0
6
5
2
27.10.20
1. kolo
Alexander Donski/Max Houkes
2
7
7
H2H
Daniele Capecchi/Francesco Vilardo
0
5
5
27.10.20
1. kolo
Alessandro Bega/Petros Chrysochos
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
0
2
3
27.10.20
1. kolo
Marat Deviatiarov/Oleksii Krutykh
2
7
6
H2H
Sidharth Rawat/Kelsey Stevenson
0
6
4
4
27.10.20
1. kolo
Omni Kumar/Wally Thayne
2
7
6
H2H
Amr Elsayed/Akram El Sallaly
0
5
2
27.10.20
1. kolo
Vladyslav Orlov/Alexey Zakharov
2
6
6
H2H
Sagadat Ayap/Juan Pablo Paz
0
0
4
M25 Vale Do
sety
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.20
1. kolo
Raul Brancaccio/Mark Vervoort
2
6
6
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim/Genaro Alberto Olivieri
0
4
3
27.10.20
1. kolo
Nicolas Barrientos/Rogerio Dutra Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Arnaldi/Viktor Galovic
0
2
2
27.10.20
1. kolo
Sebastian Fanselow/Wilson Leite
2
6
6
H2H
Fabio Coelho/Frederico Gil
0
3
4
Marbella Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.20
1. kolo
Andrej Martin/Goncalo Oliveira
2
5
6
10
H2H
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla
1
7
4
4
W15 Heraklion
sety
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.20
1. kolo
Giulia Crescenzi/Irene Lavino
2
6
6
10
H2H
Elizabeth Halbauer/Romy Koelzer
1
0
7
1
7
27.10.20
1. kolo
Andreea Rosca/Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Spigarelli/Gaia Squarcialupi
0
4
1
27.10.20
1. kolo
Gabriela Duca/Julia Kimmelmann
2
7
7
H2H
Jenny Duerst/Nina Stadler
0
5
5
27.10.20
1. kolo
Alexandra Cadantu/Stefana Lazar
2
0
7
10
H2H
Darya Astakhova/Oleksandra Oliynykova
1
6
5
4
27.10.20
1. kolo
Elysia Bolton/Anna Popescu
2
3
6
10
H2H
Alica Rusova/Laura Schaeder
1
6
0
4
27.10.20
1. kolo
Melania Delai/Dalila Spiteri
2
6
6
H2H
Linda Sevcikova/Anja Wildgruber
0
2
1
27.10.20
1. kolo
Magdalini Adaloglou/Martha Matoula
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Helmi/Ayumi Koshiishi
0
3
2
27.10.20
1. kolo
Ioana Gaspar/Nika Radisic
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Sara Popa/Nefeli Zafeiri
0
1
0
W15 Lousada
sety
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.20
1. kolo
Arianne Hartono/Yuriko Miyazaki
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Gambogi/Valentina Losciale
0
1
0
27.10.20
1. kolo
Silvia Ambrosio/Celia Cervino Ruiz
2
6
6
H2H
Francisca Jorge/Olga Parres Azcoitia
0
4
2
27.10.20
1. kolo
Lucia Bronzetti/Stephanie Judith Visscher
2
6
6
H2H
Shelly Bereznyak/Maria Ines Fonte
0
3
3
27.10.20
1. kolo
Weronika Baszak/Alina Shcherbinina
2
6
7
H2H
Katy Dunne/Ingrid Martins
0
2
6
9
W15 Monastir
sety
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.20
1. kolo
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira
2
6
6
H2H
Nikol Palecek/Zdena Safarova
0
3
2
27.10.20
1. kolo
Manon Arcangioli/Julie Belgraver
2
2
6
10
H2H
Lola Mireille Glantz/Lena Ruppert
1
6
2
3
27.10.20
1. kolo
Weronika Falkowska/Anna Kubareva
2
4
6
10
H2H
Bojana Marinkovic/Eliessa Vanlangendonck
1
6
2
7
W15 Pazardzhik
sety
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.20
1. kolo
Petia Arshinkova/Gergana Topalova
1
w/o
H2H
Rosina Kurteva/Emilia Lubenova
0
27.10.20
1. kolo
Lia Karatancheva/Elena Trencheva
2
6
6
H2H
Denislava Glushkova/Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu
0
0
0
27.10.20
1. kolo
Oana Gavrila/Oana Georgeta Simion
2
6
6
H2H
Simona Ogescu/Ilay Yoruk
0
1
4
W15 Platja D'Aro
sety
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.20
1. kolo
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Angela Fita Boluda
2
6
6
H2H
Nina Rudiukova/Anastasia Veselova
0
2
1
27.10.20
1. kolo
Alina Charaeva/Oksana Selekhmeteva
2
6
6
H2H
Emma Mazzoni/Juliette Mazzoni
0
0
0
27.10.20
1. kolo
Emily Appleton/Ali Collins
2
6
6
H2H
Valeria Koussenkova/Emma Lene
0
2
4
27.10.20
1. kolo
Maria Lota Kaul/Sebastianna Scilipoti
2
6
6
H2H
Mar Pi Vilanova/Margarita Roshka
0
0
1
27.10.20
1. kolo
Nora Ayala Serra/Ares Teixido Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Mariya Kostyuk/Paula Ortega Redondo
0
3
3
27.10.20
1. kolo
Alba Carrillo Marin/Julia Payola
2
6
6
H2H
Claudia Hoste Ferrer/Eva Vedder
0
4
4
27.10.20
1. kolo
Taisia Bolsova Zadoinov/Jana Rovira Alier
1
w/o
H2H
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro/Lucia Cortez Llorca
0
27.10.20
1. kolo
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Guillermina Naya
2
2
6
10
H2H
Aneta Laboutkova/Lexie Stevens
1
6
4
8
W15 Sharm El
sety
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.20
1. kolo
Merel Hoedt/Anna Siskova
2
6
6
H2H
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva
0
4
1
27.10.20
1. kolo
Anastasia Gasanova/Valeriya Strakhova
2
1
6
10
H2H
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Anastasia Zolotareva
1
6
1
5
27.10.20
1. kolo
Elena Bogdan/Warona Mdlulwa
2
6
6
H2H
Katarina Kuzmova/Valentina Ryser
0
4
4
27.10.20
1. kolo
Dasha Ivanova/Sofia Sewing
2
7
4
10
H2H
Viktoriia Dema/Jasmijn Gimbrere
1
5
6
5
27.10.20
1. kolo
Bianca Jolie Fernandez/Leylah Annie Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Kudashova/Maria Timofeeva
0
3
4
27.10.20
1. kolo
Alina Silich/Mariia Tkacheva
2
6
6
10
H2H
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi/Emilie Lindh Gallagher
1
7
5
1
8
27.10.20
1. kolo
Anna Morgina/Anastasia Nefedova
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez/Jazmin Ortenzi
0
4
0
27.10.20
1. kolo
Ksenia Laskutova/Daria Mishina
2
6
6
H2H
Helene Scholsen/Chanel Simmonds
0
3
4
W25 Istanbul
sety
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.20
1. kolo
Jaqueline Cristian/Elena Gabriela Ruse
2
6
6
10
H2H
Ayla Aksu/Ipek Oz
1
7
4
3
5
27.10.20
1. kolo
Bibiane Schoofs/Rosalie Van Der Hoek
2
6
6
H2H
Linda Fruhvirtova/Anastasia Tikhonova
0
3
1
27.10.20
1. kolo
Olivia Nicholls/Despina Papamichail
2
6
6
H2H
Dooa Akyurek/Anhzelika Isaeva
0
3
1
27.10.20
1. kolo
Valeria Savinykh/Ekaterina Yashina
2
3
6
10
H2H
Nefisa Berberovic/Isabella Shinikova
1
6
1
7
27.10.20
1. kolo
Maia Lumsden/Melis Sezer
2
7
6
H2H
Yuliya Hatouka/Ekaterina Kazionova
0
6
3
2
27.10.20
1. kolo
Cemre Anil/Suzan Lamens
2
6
6
H2H
Ceylin Ipek/Iroda Makhamatjonova
0
1
1
27.10.20
1. kolo
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Reka-Luca Jani
2
7
6
H2H
Beyda Baykal/Doga Turkmen
0
6
2
2
27.10.20
1. kolo
Shalimar Talbi/Anastasia Zakharova
2
6
6
H2H
Begum Elif Gumussoy/Lucie Havlickova
0
0
0
<