M15 Heraklion 2020 live score, live výsledky

M15 Heraklion live, $15K

muži dvouhra tvrdý Greece M15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.20
finále
Evan Furness 2 6 1 6
Matija Pecotic 1 3 6 3
31.10.20
semifinále
Matija Pecotic 2 6 6 6
Fabian Marozsan 1 4 73 2
31.10.20
semifinále
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Uladzimir Ignatik 0 4 1
30.10.20
čtvrtfinále
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 7 6
Robin Stanek 0 5 4
30.10.20
čtvrtfinále
Matija Pecotic 2 6 6
Toby Alex Kodat 0 2 1
30.10.20
čtvrtfinále
Evan Furness 2 6 7
Vasil Kirkov 0 3 63
30.10.20
čtvrtfinále
Fabian Marozsan 2 7 6
Jacopo Berrettini 0 61 4
29.10.20
2. kolo
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 6 6
Petros Tsitsipas 0 0 1
29.10.20
2. kolo
Robin Stanek 1 6 2
Dan Added skreč 0 1 1
29.10.20
2. kolo
Matija Pecotic 2 6 4 6
Lucas Gerch 1 1 6 0
29.10.20
2. kolo
Evan Furness 2 3 7 6
Lucas Catarina 1 6 5 3
29.10.20
2. kolo
Jacopo Berrettini 2 7 6
Facundo Diaz Acosta 0 5 2
29.10.20
2. kolo
Vasil Kirkov 2 6 7
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 1 5
29.10.20
2. kolo
Fabian Marozsan 2 7 6
Artem Dubrivnyy 0 66 2
29.10.20
2. kolo
Toby Alex Kodat 2 6 6
Zsombor Piros 0 4 4
27.10.20
1. kolo
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 7 6
Francesco Forti 0 5 4
27.10.20
1. kolo
Matija Pecotic 2 6 6
Mathieu Perchicot 0 3 2
27.10.20
1. kolo
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6 6
Michail Pervolarakis 1 77 3 4
27.10.20
1. kolo
Petros Tsitsipas 2 6 7
Hanwen Li 0 1 65
27.10.20
1. kolo
Jacopo Berrettini 2 7 6
Vaclav Safranek 0 66 2
27.10.20
1. kolo
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 7 7
Natan Rodrigues 0 67 5
28.10.20
1. kolo
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 7 4 6
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 1 5 6 1
28.10.20
1. kolo
Robin Stanek 2 6 6
Ioannis Xilas 0 3 0
28.10.20
1. kolo
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Aristotelis Thanos 0 2 2
28.10.20
1. kolo
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 6
Riccardo Balzerani 0 3 4
28.10.20
1. kolo
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Edan Leshem 0 4 1
28.10.20
1. kolo
Dan Added 2 6 7
Eleftherios Theodorou 0 3 5
28.10.20
1. kolo
Vasil Kirkov 2 7 6
Filip Cristian Jianu 0 61 4
28.10.20
1. kolo
Zsombor Piros 2 6 1 6
Michal Dembek 1 4 6 4
28.10.20
1. kolo
Fabian Marozsan 2 7 7
Rayane Roumane 0 5 64
28.10.20
1. kolo
Toby Alex Kodat 2 6 6
Rio Noguchi 0 2 1
27.10.20
kvalifik.
Robin Stanek 2 6 6
Sebastian Gima 0 2 1
27.10.20
kvalifik.
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 2 6 10
Clement Tabur 1 6 3 4
27.10.20
kvalifik.
Riccardo Balzerani 2 4 6 10
Pietro Rondoni 1 6 3 6
27.10.20
kvalifik.
Michal Dembek 2 6 6 10
Giovanni Fonio 1 3 73 1
27.10.20
kvalifik.
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Adrian Andreev 0 3 3
27.10.20
kvalifik.
Vasil Kirkov 2 6 6
Mateus Alves (2001) 0 2 1
26.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Pietro Rondoni 2 6 6
Luke Johnson 0 4 4
26.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Robin Stanek 2 6 6
Francesco Maestrelli 0 4 3
26.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 6 3 10
Neil Oberleitner 1 2 6 2
26.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Riccardo Balzerani 2 4 7 10
Josip Krstanovic 1 6 63 7
26.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Michal Dembek 2 6 6
Gabriel Donev 0 1 2
26.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 6
Ioannis Kountourakis 0 1 3
26.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Stephanos Schinas 0 2 4
26.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 7 4 15
Gianmarco Ferrari 1 5 6 13
26.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Vasil Kirkov 2 7 6
Tadeas Paroulek 0 65 4
26.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Clement Tabur 2 3 6 10
Hazem Naow 1 6 3 7
26.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Adrian Andreev 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 1 3
26.10.20
2. kolo kval.
Sebastian Gima 2 5 7 10
Filip Misolic 1 7 67 8
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Pietro Rondoni 2 7 6
Roman Andres Burruchaga 0 5 1
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Robin Stanek 2 6 3 10
Frane Nincevic 1 1 6 4
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Stephanos Schinas 2 7 6
Victoras Zervoudakis 0 63 1
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Luke Johnson 2 6 6
Tomas Jirousek 0 1 2
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Gabriel Donev 1 6 1
Sergis Kyratzis skreč 0 2 0
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 6 7
Tom Hands 0 4 5
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Riccardo Balzerani 2 6 6
George Galenianos 0 2 1
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Josip Krstanovic 2 6 6
Daniel O'Neill 0 0 3
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Michal Dembek 2 6 6
Vasilios Caripi 0 0 3
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 6
Jordan Hasson 0 3 3
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Henry Patten 0 2 1
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 1 6 10
Dominik Recek 1 6 3 7
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Hazem Naow 2 6 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 3 1
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 6 6
Federico Arnaboldi 0 0 4
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Vasil Kirkov 2 6 6
Theodoros Mitsakos 0 0 2
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Clement Tabur 2 6 4 10
Peter Bertran 1 4 6 2
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Adrian Andreev 2 6 6
Lodewijk Weststrate 0 3 2
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Filip Misolic 2 5 7 11
Paul Woerner 1 7 64 9
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 7
Igor Solomatin 0 1 5
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Tadeas Paroulek 2 7 6
Calin Manda 0 64 3
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Francesco Maestrelli 2 6 6 10
Alec Deckers 1 76 0 3
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Sebastian Gima 2 6 6
Nick Hardt 0 2 3
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Ioannis Kountourakis 2 6 2 10
Nini Gabriel Dica 1 4 6 6
25.10.20
1. kolo kval.
Gianmarco Ferrari 2 6 6
Michel-Alexandre Fortin 0 1 1
muži čtyřhra tvrdý Greece M15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.20
finále
Evan Furness/Clement Tabur 2 7 7
Lucas Gerch/Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 0 64 64
30.10.20
semifinále
Evan Furness/Clement Tabur 2 6 2 10
Riccardo Balzerani/Francesco Forti 1 0 6 7
31.10.20
semifinále
Lucas Gerch/Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 6 1 10
Vaclav Safranek/Robin Stanek 1 2 6 8
29.10.20
čtvrtfinále
Vaclav Safranek/Robin Stanek 2 5 7 10
Uladzimir Ignatik/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 1 7 5 6
29.10.20
čtvrtfinále
Riccardo Balzerani/Francesco Forti 2 7 3 10
Fabian Marozsan/Zsombor Piros 1 64 6 6
29.10.20
čtvrtfinále
Evan Furness/Clement Tabur 1 6
Dan Added/Luke Johnson skreč 0 4
29.10.20
čtvrtfinále
Lucas Gerch/Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 6 6
Vasil Kirkov/Toby Alex Kodat 0 0 1
27.10.20
1. kolo
Vaclav Safranek/Robin Stanek 1 5
Francesco Ferrari/Michail Pervolarakis skreč 0 2
27.10.20
1. kolo
Riccardo Balzerani/Francesco Forti 2 6 7
Edan Leshem/Rio Noguchi 0 3 5
27.10.20
1. kolo
Dan Added/Luke Johnson 2 2 7 10
Mateus Alves (2001)/Facundo Diaz Acosta 1 6 68 8
27.10.20
1. kolo
Evan Furness/Clement Tabur 2 6 4 10
Aristotelis Thanos/Petros Tsitsipas 1 4 6 3
27.10.20
1. kolo
Fabian Marozsan/Zsombor Piros 2 6 6
Michal Dembek/Artem Dubrivnyy 0 4 3
27.10.20
1. kolo
Lucas Gerch/Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 6 7
Jacopo Berrettini/Lucas Catarina 0 2 62
27.10.20
1. kolo
Vasil Kirkov/Toby Alex Kodat 2 7 6
Sergis Kyratzis/Eleftherios Theodorou 0 64 2
27.10.20
1. kolo
Uladzimir Ignatik/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Mathieu Perchicot/Rayane Roumane 0 2 3
<