ZÁPAS
27.10.20 | kvalifik. | Lia Karatancheva | Zinovia Vaneva | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | W15 Pazardzhik | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Bulharsko
29.10.99, 24 Let
29.10.99, 24 Let
Lia Karatancheva vs. Zinovia Vaneva - Vzájemné zápasy
27.10.20 | kvalifik. | Lia Karatancheva | Zinovia Vaneva | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | detail zápasu | W15 Pazardzhik | antuka |
Lia Karatancheva form & Zinovia Vaneva form
Lia Karatancheva - poslední zápasy
W35 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
11.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Katarina Jokic | 2-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
07.03.24 3. kolo | vs. Lea Ma | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 6-75, 6-4, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Elysia Bolton | 7-63, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Spring - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Allura Zamarripa | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexis Nguyen | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Mexico - tvrdý | ||||
19.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Wesley - antuka | ||||
10.02.24 semifinále | vs. Sophie Chang | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Panna Bartha | 6-4, 5-2, Panna Bartha - skreč | detail zápasu | |
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Katrina Scott | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Grace Min | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W75+H Vero - antuka | ||||
23.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Irina Ramialison | - | detail zápasu | |
22.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carolina Quevedo | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Naples - antuka | ||||
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Naples - antuka | ||||
09.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-3, 6-79, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W80 Tyler - tvrdý | ||||
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Abigail Rencheli | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W80 Macon - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Akasha Urhobo | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Francesca Curmi | 6-73, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Pia Lovric | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Obradovic | 6-1, Andrea Obradovic - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W40 Pazardzhik - antuka | ||||
22.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Cristina Dinu | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Lois Boisson | 7-5, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Luca Udvardy | Luca Udvardy - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Varna - antuka | ||||
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Prerov - antuka | ||||
21.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vendula Valdmannova | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Vrnjacka - antuka | ||||
15.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 2-6, 0-4, - Lia Karatancheva - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W100 Maspalomas - antuka | ||||
10.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Suzan Lamens | 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
08.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu |
Zinovia Vaneva - poslední zápasy
W40 Pazardzhik - antuka | ||||
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
13.10.22 2. kolo | vs. Kristina Dmitruk | 1-6, 0-3, - Zinovia Vaneva - skreč | detail zápasu | |
11.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
04.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Varna - antuka | ||||
13.09.22 kvalifik. | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexia Iulia Marginean | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
29.01.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Martina Caregaro | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.22 2. kolo | vs. Nadine Keller | 4-6, 6-1, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.22 1. kolo | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
27.01.22 kvalifik. | vs. Jade Haller | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
27.01.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chiara Girelli | 7-63, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
23.01.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariia Maksimova | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Varna - antuka | ||||
06.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mia Ristic | 4-6, 6-2, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.21 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 6-2, 2-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexa Karatancheva | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
18.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Pazardzhik - antuka | ||||
27.10.20 kvalifik. | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
26.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emilia Lubenova | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Varna - antuka | ||||
07.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ralitsa Alexandrova | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Oona Orpana | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Ema Vasic | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ksenia Khlynova | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Venla Ahti | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Viktoriya Petrenko | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 7-64, 4-6, 13-11 | detail zápasu | |
10.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jordina Cegarra Ramirez | 6-3, 2-6, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
04.10.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Ania Hertel | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Oana Smaranda Corneanu | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
22.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 6-75, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu |