ZÁPAS
28.10.19 | 2. kolo kval. | Victoria Mikhaylova | Zeynep Erman | 6-2, 6-2 | W15 Antalya | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Rusko
24.10.00, 23 Let
13 544 $
24.10.00, 23 Let
13 544 $
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Turecko
21.06.01, 22 Let
21.06.01, 22 Let
Victoria Mikhaylova vs. Zeynep Erman - Vzájemné zápasy
28.10.19 | 2. kolo kval. | Victoria Mikhaylova | Zeynep Erman | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | W15 Antalya | tvrdý |
Victoria Mikhaylova form & Zeynep Erman form
Victoria Mikhaylova - poslední zápasy
W50 Lopota - tvrdý | ||||
22.04.24 kvalifik. | vs. Amelia Waligora | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
10.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.04.24 kvalifik. | vs. Weronika Ewald | 6-1, 1-6, 12-14 | detail zápasu | |
08.04.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Summer Yardley | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
01.04.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Karaganda - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Madina Kustanayeva | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Karaganda - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Ingkar Dyussebay | 7-64, 2-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amira Kaztugan | 6-72, 6-2, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
12.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Margherita Marcon | 5-7, 6-4, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Sandra Samir | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
05.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Summer Yardley | 6-73, 6-2, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Christine Gouws | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Yuliya Perapekhina | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Istanbul - tvrdý I. | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Irmak Budak | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rebeka Antal | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Ust - tvrdý | ||||
17.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
07.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 1-6, 0-2, - Victoria Mikhaylova - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
03.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Lidiia Rasskovskaia | 4-6, 6-2, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Eleni Poulka | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
08.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 5-7, 7-63, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Zeynep Erman - poslední zápasy
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
08.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Bianca Andrei | 6-2, 2-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
28.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Liubov Demidova | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Zinovia Vaneva | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Istanbul - tvrdý | ||||
08.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofya Lansere | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.01.19 kvalifik. | vs. Honoka Kobayashi | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Tina Cvetkovic | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lyuboslava Peruhova | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adriana Senkarova | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Istanbul - tvrdý I. | ||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karin Kennel | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Istanbul - antuka | ||||
05.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Istanbul - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.04.17 1. kolo | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Istanbul - tvrdý I. | ||||
29.03.17 1. kolo | vs. Ida Jarlskog | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ankara - tvrdý I. | ||||
19.12.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.11.16 1. kolo | vs. Daria Lodikova | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bursa - antuka | ||||
11.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cemre Anil | 2-6, 1-3, - Zeynep Erman - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Ankara - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.12.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karen Barritza | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |