Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Kórea
10.10.05, 18 Let
10.10.05, 18 Let
Marie Villet vs. Gio Jang - Vzájemné zápasy
31.05.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Marie Villet | Gio Jang | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | W15 Monastir | tvrdý |
Marie Villet form & Gio Jang form
Marie Villet - poslední zápasy
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
19.04.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Sara Daavettila | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.04.24 2. kolo | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 3-6, 7-61, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
17.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Polina Leykina | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.04.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.04.24 2. kolo | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 6-4, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
10.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Daria Kuczer | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Alena Kovackova | 3-6, 6-0, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-73, 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
13.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Hina Inoue | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W75 Grenoble - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Freya Christie | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
22.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 1-6, 7-62, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
23.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 7-5, 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
22.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Malwina Rowinska | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
21.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Caroline Romeo | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rituparna Nayak | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Nicole Gadient | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Aminata Sall | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Funchal - tvrdý | ||||
15.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Dominika Salkova | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Summer Yardley | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
31.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Polina Kaibekova | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Zhu | 2-6, 6-3, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
W80 Poitiers - tvrdý I. | ||||
23.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 2-6, 6-4, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Georgina Hays | 5-7, 7-63, 7-5 | detail zápasu |
Gio Jang - poslední zápasy
W15 Hinode - tvrdý | ||||
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Uri Goshima | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sarasa Kaneko | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
22.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Puvill | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Anna Ureke | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zumra Balkan | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Antalya - antuka | ||||
08.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Vanja Gudelj | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yoana Radulova | 5-7, 6-4, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Nicol Benesova | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Patricija Paukstyte | 2-6, 6-3, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Eunhye Lee | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Anri Nagata | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Na-Ri Kim | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sapporo - tvrdý | ||||
03.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Funa Kozaki | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Soo Ha Jang | 6-4, 5-7, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Hikaru Yoshikawa | 6-1, 4-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rena Tanaka | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sapporo - tvrdý | ||||
25.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Natsuki Yoshimoto | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kawaguchi - tvrdý | ||||
14.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Mai Kandori | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Daegu - tvrdý | ||||
08.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Priska Madelyn Nugroho | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Dana Kim | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 4-1, Hwiwon Wi - skreč | detail zápasu | |
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ji Min Park | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sun Min Ha | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Goyang - tvrdý | ||||
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sunam Jeong | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
15.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eunhye Lee | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Madison Frahn | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu |