Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Moldavsko
31.05.88, 35 Let
14 065 $
31.05.88, 35 Let
14 065 $
Joelle Kissell vs. Julia Helbet - Vzájemné zápasy
19.03.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Julia Helbet | Joelle Kissell | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Antalya | antuka |
Joelle Kissell form & Julia Helbet form
Joelle Kissell - poslední zápasy
W25 Wichita - tvrdý | ||||
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Gabriela Lee | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Landisville - tvrdý | ||||
08.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Lexington - tvrdý | ||||
01.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Peyton Stearns | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sumter - tvrdý | ||||
14.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Yexin Ma | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Pelham - antuka | ||||
18.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Emma Lella | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
16.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Meisha Kendall-Woseley | 1-6, 7-63, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sarasota - antuka | ||||
10.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Grace Levelston | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yu-Chieh Hsieh | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Charlottesville - antuka | ||||
18.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adriana Reami | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
16.12.21 2. kolo | vs. Minami Akiyama | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.12.21 1. kolo | vs. Kendra Bunch | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
09.12.21 2. kolo | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.12.21 1. kolo | vs. Caroline Lampl | 6-5, Caroline Lampl - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
04.12.21 2. kolo | vs. Caroline Lampl | 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
26.11.21 2. kolo | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Noelly Longi Nsimba | 6-2, 0-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Orlando - antuka | ||||
01.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W80 Tyler - tvrdý | ||||
25.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olivia Tjandramulia | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Florence - tvrdý | ||||
12.10.21 kvalifik. | vs. Anastasia Sysoeva | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mckenzie Davis | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Hilton - antuka | ||||
07.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Katja Wiersholm | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Evansville - tvrdý | ||||
14.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Catherine Harrison | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Reimchen | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
13.07.21 kvalifik. | vs. Emma Lella | 3-6, 6-2, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Charleston - antuka | ||||
21.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paige Mary Hourigan | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sumter - tvrdý | ||||
14.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Rome - tvrdý | ||||
25.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francoise Abanda | 6-73, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
09.12.20 1. kolo | vs. Noel Saidenova | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Julia Helbet - poslední zápasy
W15 Telavi - antuka | ||||
15.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Galateia Mesochoritou | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Stanislava Bobrovnikova | 6-1, 4-6, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Telavi - antuka | ||||
08.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Iveta Daujotaite | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Batumi - tvrdý | ||||
26.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
20.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.12.18 kvalifik. | vs. Anastasia Reimchen | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
17.12.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 6-73, 6-4, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
08.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francesca Andrea Feodorov | 6-77, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Chornomorsk - antuka | ||||
30.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mariia Bergen | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Chornomorsk - antuka | ||||
26.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Alexandra Perper | 0-6, 6-4, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Viktoria Surova | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Batumi - tvrdý | ||||
19.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Anna Kubareva | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bucharest - antuka | ||||
23.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Nicole Nadel | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Brittany Collens | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
20.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Iulia Maria Farcas | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ioana Dumitrescu | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ioana Alexandra Negoitescu | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Telavi - antuka | ||||
24.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Manilova | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
06.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.18 kvalifik. | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-4, 1-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Joelle Kissell | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Oreshkina | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.03.18 kvalifik. | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Klara Silka | 7-64, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.12.17 1. kolo | vs. Ivana Topcic | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.12.17 1. kolo | vs. Tena Lukas | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.12.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oleksandra Andrieieva | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Daniela Vukovic | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |