ZÁPAS
07.12.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Diana Demidova | Stanislava Bobrovnikova | 1-6, 6-0, 10-6 | W15 Antalya | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rusko
24.05.03, 20 Let
24.05.03, 20 Let
Diana Demidova vs. Stanislava Bobrovnikova - Vzájemné zápasy
07.12.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Diana Demidova | Stanislava Bobrovnikova | 1-6, 6-0, 10-6 | detail zápasu | W15 Antalya | antuka |
Diana Demidova form & Stanislava Bobrovnikova form
Diana Demidova - poslední zápasy
W35 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
25.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Sada Nahimana | 0-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.04.24 kvalifik. | vs. Elena Korokozidi | 2-6, 6-4, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
21.04.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Wei Zheng | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
17.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Diana Martynov | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
16.04.24 kvalifik. | vs. Ruien Zhang | 3-6, 7-5, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
15.04.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elizaveta Demidova | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
09.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
03.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Daria Egorova | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Luna Vujovic | 1-6, 6-2, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Denise Valente | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Denisa Hindova | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Martina Marusinova | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Basak Eraydin | 1-6, 7-63, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Doga Turkmen | 7-67, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Burenina | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Karine Sarkisova | 7-5, 4-6, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daria Remetean | 5-1, Daria Remetean - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W35 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zeynep Ilker | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
01.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Lucie Pawlak | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Stanislava Bobrovnikova - poslední zápasy
W25 Almaty - tvrdý | ||||
24.08.21 kvalifik. | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tatyana Chsherbakova | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Moscow - antuka | ||||
19.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Darya Lavrichenko | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.01.21 1. kolo | vs. Beyda Baykal | 6-1, 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.01.21 kvalifik. | vs. Lena Ruppert | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.01.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Liubov Demidova | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.12.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Semra Aksu | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.12.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-1, 0-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eda Numanoglu | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Telavi - antuka | ||||
13.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Julia Helbet | 1-6, 6-4, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Telavi - antuka | ||||
07.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Irina Shchetinina | 4-6, 6-2, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Batumi - tvrdý | ||||
26.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 7-5, 4-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tamari Chalaganidze | 5-7, 7-5, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
29.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Mironova | 2-6, 6-4, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
15.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Viktoriia Kalinina | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
09.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Mariya Krasakova | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Sharonova | 7-65, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
22.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Coralie Garrigues | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Batumi - tvrdý | ||||
18.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Valeriya Urzhumova | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Martha Merrill | 4-6, 6-1, 7-64 | detail zápasu |