Tunisia F14 (Jerba) 2018 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
ATP: Marrakech
ATP: Houston
ATP: Barletta Challenger
ATP: Mexico City Challenger
ATP: Taipei City Challenger
ATP: Egypt F13 (Sharm
ATP: Italy F7 (Santa
ATP: Japan F6 (Matsuyama)
ATP: Kazakhstan F3 (Shymkent)
ATP: Portugal F7 (Porto)
ATP: Tunisia F14 (Jerba)
ATP: Turkey F14 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F10 (Little
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Tunisia F14 (Jerba) live, $15K
Tunisia F14 (Jerba)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
15.04.18
finále
Daniel Brands
2
7
7
H2H
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
0
6
3
5
14.04.18
semifinále
Daniel Brands
2
7
6
H2H
Baptiste Crepatte
0
6
7
3
14.04.18
semifinále
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Jankovits
0
4
2
13.04.18
čtvrtfinále
Daniel Brands
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Voljacques
0
2
4
13.04.18
čtvrtfinále
Yannick Jankovits
2
6
6
H2H
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia
0
2
3
13.04.18
čtvrtfinále
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
2
6
7
H2H
Michael Vrbensky
0
1
6
3
13.04.18
čtvrtfinále
Baptiste Crepatte
2
6
6
H2H
Christoph Negritu
0
2
3
12.04.18
2. kolo
Daniel Brands
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Added
0
4
4
12.04.18
2. kolo
Yannick Jankovits
2
6
4
7
H2H
Luke Johnson
1
3
6
6
4
12.04.18
2. kolo
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia
2
7
3
7
H2H
Jan Mertl
1
6
4
6
6
6
12.04.18
2. kolo
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
David Perez Sanz
0
4
1
12.04.18
2. kolo
Christoph Negritu
2
5
6
6
H2H
Quentin Robert (1994)
1
7
3
2
12.04.18
2. kolo
Baptiste Crepatte
2
6
7
H2H
Matej Vocel
0
4
6
4
12.04.18
2. kolo
Hugo Voljacques
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Kanar
0
3
4
12.04.18
2. kolo
Michael Vrbensky
2
6
6
H2H
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla
0
2
2
10.04.18
1. kolo
Jan Mertl
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Emanuel Egea
0
4
2
10.04.18
1. kolo
Daniel Brands
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Pauwels
0
2
4
10.04.18
1. kolo
Quentin Robert (1994)
2
6
3
7
H2H
Maxime Tchoutakian
1
3
6
6
4
10.04.18
1. kolo
Christoph Negritu
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Konecny
0
4
4
10.04.18
1. kolo
Luke Johnson
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Krapivin
0
3
0
10.04.18
1. kolo
Hugo Voljacques
2
6
7
H2H
Filip Duda
0
2
6
5
10.04.18
1. kolo
Dan Added
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Schott
0
4
1
10.04.18
1. kolo
Michael Vrbensky
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Carlos Saez
0
2
4
11.04.18
1. kolo
Yannick Jankovits
2
6
6
H2H
Daiki Kato
0
3
2
11.04.18
1. kolo
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Aziz Ouakaa
0
0
2
11.04.18
1. kolo
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Clement Tabur
0
2
1
11.04.18
1. kolo
David Perez Sanz
2
3
6
6
H2H
Claudio Fortuna
1
6
2
3
11.04.18
1. kolo
Jonathan Kanar
2
6
5
7
H2H
Alexis Gautier
1
3
7
6
6
11.04.18
1. kolo
Baptiste Crepatte
2
7
6
H2H
Fernando Bogajo
0
6
3
3
11.04.18
1. kolo
Matej Vocel
2
3
6
6
H2H
Daniel Appelgren
1
6
3
3
11.04.18
1. kolo
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla
2
7
6
H2H
Riccardo Maiga
0
5
0
09.04.18
kvalifik.
Riccardo Maiga
2
6
1
6
H2H
Jordi Munoz-Abreu
1
4
6
1
09.04.18
kvalifik.
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Jones
0
3
1
09.04.18
kvalifik.
Quentin Robert (1994)
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Beumer
0
1
1
09.04.18
kvalifik.
Hugo Schott
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Ivanov
0
4
3
09.04.18
kvalifik.
Alexis Gautier
2
6
6
H2H
Anton Desyatnik
0
1
4
09.04.18
kvalifik.
Matej Vocel
2
6
6
H2H
Samm Butler
0
3
4
09.04.18
kvalifik.
Clement Tabur
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Boychuk
0
4
1
09.04.18
kvalifik.
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla
2
6
7
H2H
Nikita Mashtakov
0
3
5
08.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Riccardo Maiga
2
6
6
H2H
Dennis Katzenwadel
0
2
0
08.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Jordi Munoz-Abreu
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf
0
4
1
08.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi
0
1
1
08.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Quentin Robert (1994)
2
6
6
H2H
Angel Luis Centeno Canadas
0
0
0
08.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Anton Desyatnik
2
6
6
H2H
Shayan Shooshtarian
0
0
4
08.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Hugo Schott
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Fischer
0
2
1
08.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Samm Butler
2
6
6
H2H
Mikar Fisher
0
0
0
08.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Alexis Gautier
2
6
6
H2H
Len Schouten
0
3
4
08.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Adam Jones
1
6
1
H2H
Mohammed Abdulla
skreč
0
0
0
08.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Roman Boychuk
2
6
6
H2H
Charles Bertimon
0
2
4
08.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Nikita Mashtakov
2
3
6
7
H2H
Martin Van Der Meerschen
1
6
4
5
08.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Matej Vocel
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Servien
0
0
2
08.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Vladislav Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou
0
2
3
08.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Clement Tabur
2
6
6
H2H
Karlo Cubelic
0
2
3
08.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Boris Beumer
2
4
7
6
H2H
Daniel Mora
1
6
5
4
08.04.18
2. kolo kval.
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Langmajer
0
4
3
07.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Mohammed Abdulla
2
6
6
H2H
Shayan Najam
0
4
3
07.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Angel Luis Centeno Canadas
2
6
6
H2H
Oliverio Ortega Lorandi
0
0
2
07.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf
2
7
6
H2H
Kim David Staiger
0
6
1
4
07.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Thomas Servien
2
6
7
H2H
Kento Tagashira
0
3
5
07.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Vladislav Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher Chien
0
1
2
07.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Karlo Cubelic
2
6
6
6
H2H
Oleksander Kyrychenko
1
7
7
1
2
07.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Maxime Fischer
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Alosha Ushakov
0
1
2
07.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Boris Beumer
2
6
6
H2H
Ahmed Mouhan
0
2
1
07.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi
2
6
6
H2H
Mateusz Piatek
0
3
3
07.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Charles Bertimon
2
4
7
6
H2H
Georgii Kravchenko
1
6
6
1
4
07.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla
2
6
6
H2H
Maxence Bertimon
0
4
4
07.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Dennis Katzenwadel
2
6
6
H2H
Nazar Shum
0
0
2
07.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Shayan Shooshtarian
2
6
6
H2H
Yaseen Elhalafawy
0
1
1
07.04.18
1. kolo kval.
Mikar Fisher
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Miguel Vinuesa Irias
0
1
0
Tunisia F14 (Jerba)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.04.18
finále
Dan Added/Hugo Voljacques
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Appelgren/Daniel Brands
0
3
3
09.04.18
semifinále
Dan Added/Hugo Voljacques
2
6
6
H2H
Christoph Negritu/Michael Vrbensky
0
1
4
09.04.18
semifinále
Daniel Appelgren/Daniel Brands
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou/Mateo Nicolas Martinez
0
3
1
09.04.18
čtvrtfinále
Dan Added/Hugo Voljacques
2
6
7
H2H
Yannick Jankovits/Maxime Tchoutakian
0
3
6
2
09.04.18
čtvrtfinále
Christoph Negritu/Michael Vrbensky
2
6
7
H2H
Filip Duda/Jan Mertl
0
3
6
1
09.04.18
čtvrtfinále
Ignacio Carou/Mateo Nicolas Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Samm Butler/Luke Johnson
0
4
3
09.04.18
čtvrtfinále
Daniel Appelgren/Daniel Brands
2
6
3
10
H2H
Fernando Bogajo/Jaime Pulgar-Garcia
1
3
6
3
09.04.18
1. kolo
Filip Duda/Jan Mertl
2
6
6
H2H
Karlo Cubelic/Vladislav Ivanov
0
4
3
09.04.18
1. kolo
Dan Added/Hugo Voljacques
2
6
6
10
H2H
Quentin Robert (1994)/Hugo Schott
1
3
7
7
7
09.04.18
1. kolo
Yannick Jankovits/Maxime Tchoutakian
2
6
6
H2H
Claudio Fortuna/Riccardo Maiga
0
3
3
09.04.18
1. kolo
Christoph Negritu/Michael Vrbensky
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Boychuk/Nikita Mashtakov
0
4
2
09.04.18
1. kolo
Samm Butler/Luke Johnson
2
6
3
10
H2H
Baptiste Crepatte/Jonathan Kanar
1
2
6
7
09.04.18
1. kolo
Ignacio Carou/Mateo Nicolas Martinez
2
7
4
10
H2H
Jordi Munoz-Abreu/David Perez Sanz
1
5
6
7
09.04.18
1. kolo
Fernando Bogajo/Jaime Pulgar-Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Charles Bertimon/Maxence Bertimon
0
3
4
09.04.18
1. kolo
Daniel Appelgren/Daniel Brands
2
1
6
11
H2H
Michal Konecny/Matej Vocel
1
6
3
9
<