ZÁPAS
02.05.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Simon Anthony Ivanov | Guelfo Baldovinetti | 6-3, 6-4 | M15 Cairo | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Taliansko
22.11.01, 22 Let
22.11.01, 22 Let
Simon Anthony Ivanov vs. Guelfo Baldovinetti - Vzájemné zápasy
02.05.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Simon Anthony Ivanov | Guelfo Baldovinetti | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | M15 Cairo | antuka |
Simon Anthony Ivanov form & Guelfo Baldovinetti form
Simon Anthony Ivanov - poslední zápasy
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
20.04.24 2. kolo | vs. Paul Barbier Gazeu | 4-2, Paul Barbier Gazeu - skreč | detail zápasu | |
20.04.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-75, 7-64, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
25.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 0-6, 0-3, - Simon Anthony Ivanov - skreč | detail zápasu | |
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. David Prasievi | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Niccolo Catini | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Limassol - tvrdý | ||||
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Joshua Goodger | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pazardzhik - antuka | ||||
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 7-5, 3-0, Stefanos Sakellaridis - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pazardzhik - antuka | ||||
28.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Dragos Constantin Ignat | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 4-6, 0-4, - Simon Anthony Ivanov - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Pirot - antuka | ||||
08.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Peter Fajta | 2-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 7-68, 4-6, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 3-6, 7-64, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
29.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Targu - antuka | ||||
18.08.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 3-6, 7-62, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Calin Manda | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Marc Majdandzic | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Banja Luka - antuka | ||||
07.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bolzano - antuka | ||||
31.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Verona Challenger - antuka | ||||
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sofia - antuka | ||||
06.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 6-3, 6-70, 0-4, - Simon Anthony Ivanov - skreč | detail zápasu | |
05.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Antonio Massara | 7-68, 2-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Constanta - antuka | ||||
02.06.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Elmer Moller | 4-6, 4-4, - Simon Anthony Ivanov - skreč | detail zápasu | |
01.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Ignacio Carou | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
30.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Kai Lemstra | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Pazardzhik - antuka | ||||
26.05.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Corentin Denolly | 3-6, 7-64, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu |
Guelfo Baldovinetti - poslední zápasy
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
08.04.24 kvalifik. | vs. Daniel Bagnolini | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.04.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Naim Benito Fernandez | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
03.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Peter Heller | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.04.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Takahiro Kubo | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
01.04.24 kvalifik. | vs. Naim Benito Fernandez | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Alaminos - antuka | ||||
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Felipe Virgili Berini | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kish - antuka | ||||
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Alessandro Cortegiani | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Bogdan Seleznev | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ilya Ignatov | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandru Luca | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kish - antuka | ||||
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filippo Alberti | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. James Beaven | 6-73, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Donski | 7-5, 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
25.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alberto Morolli | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Thomas Braithwaite | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sarthak Suden | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shivank Bhatnagar | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Kigali - antuka | ||||
14.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Ishaque Eqbal | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Dharmil Shah | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Kigali - antuka | ||||
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Forli - antuka | ||||
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noah Perfetti | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Targu - antuka | ||||
14.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 6-70, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ioan Alexandru Teglas | 6-75, 6-3, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Raanana - tvrdý | ||||
30.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ariel Meshulam | 3-6, 6-4, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Perugia - antuka | ||||
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Salomone | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
05.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jerome Iaconi | 0-6, 2-5, - Guelfo Baldovinetti - skreč | detail zápasu | |
05.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zakai Stone | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Addis - antuka | ||||
22.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Denis Constantin Spiridon | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lazar Markovic | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu |