ZÁPAS
14.08.17 | kvalifik. | Quim Sorni Chavarria | Dietrich Dernowski | 6-2, 6-3 | Spain F25 | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Španielsko
02.04.97, 27 Let
10 914 $
02.04.97, 27 Let
10 914 $
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Nemecko
29.09.96, 27 Let
29.09.96, 27 Let
Quim Sorni Chavarria vs. Dietrich Dernowski - Vzájemné zápasy
14.08.17 | kvalifik. | Quim Sorni Chavarria | Dietrich Dernowski | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Spain F25 | antuka |
Quim Sorni Chavarria form & Dietrich Dernowski form
Quim Sorni Chavarria - poslední zápasy
Spain F29 - antuka | ||||
27.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Marc Giner | 6-1, 6-76, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Nikita Tatyanin | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Areg Stepanian | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
22.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alvaro Bueno Gil | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F25 - antuka | ||||
26.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
25.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Inigo Garmendia Olasagasti | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F24 - antuka | ||||
22.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Diego Hidalgo | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.18 1. kolo | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 7-65, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
20.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rafael Mazon-Hernandez | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F23 - antuka | ||||
15.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F21 - antuka | ||||
29.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Amadeo Blasco Hervas | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Antonio Amurrio Fradejas | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Morocco F2 - antuka | ||||
24.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Mauricio Echazu | 6-77, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Bartosz Wojnar | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
22.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anas Chakrouni | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Morocco F1 - antuka | ||||
17.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Lamine Ouahab | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F18 - antuka | ||||
08.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
07.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mikel Lopez Hernaez | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F32 - antuka | ||||
25.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Edris Fetisleam | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.17 kvalifik. | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 7-610, 7-55 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ruben Konings | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F31 - antuka | ||||
19.10.17 2. kolo | vs. Alexis Musialek | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Boris Fassbender | 6-3, Boris Fassbender - skreč | detail zápasu | |
16.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jordan Chiu | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.17 kvalifik. | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Roja de - antuka | ||||
12.10.17 čtvrtfinále | vs. Daniel Gimeno-Traver | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.10.17 2. kolo | vs. Germain Gigounon | 1-6, 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu |
Dietrich Dernowski - poslední zápasy
Kazakhstan F5 - antuka | ||||
23.04.18 kvalifik. | vs. Karol Beck | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sundet Nagimetov | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
21.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Didal Didalov | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Kazakhstan F4 - antuka | ||||
14.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rafik Terzyan | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Kazakhstan F3 - antuka | ||||
08.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Danis Baybekov | 6-0, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
08.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F12 - antuka | ||||
24.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zlatan Palazov | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F11 - antuka | ||||
17.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ramy Labna | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
USA F6 - antuka | ||||
28.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Malik Bhatnagar | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.01.18 | vs. Isaac Eck | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Kazakhstan F7 - antuka | ||||
25.09.17 kvalifik. | vs. Pavel Tsoy | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Islom Anvarkhodjaev | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Kazakhstan F6 - antuka | ||||
19.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.17 kvalifik. | vs. Nikolay Kolobaev | 3-6, 6-2, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pelle Boerma | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F34 - antuka | ||||
11.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sorin Andrei Iordache | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F33 - antuka | ||||
04.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Savriyan Danilov | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F32 - antuka | ||||
28.08.17 kvalifik. | vs. Vital Flurin Leuch | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikita Valentsev | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F25 - antuka | ||||
14.08.17 kvalifik. | vs. Quim Sorni Chavarria | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Garcia Torrealba | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F23 - antuka | ||||
24.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniil Klimov | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F22 - antuka | ||||
17.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pablo Prieto Jimena | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.17 kvalifik. | vs. Alexander Knight | 4-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F21 - antuka | ||||
10.07.17 kvalifik. | vs. Alejandro Garcia Saez | 6-4, 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
10.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
10.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mikel Aranzabal | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F5 - antuka | ||||
26.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. David Pata | 5-7, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ioan Dan Abrudan | 6-3, 3-1, Ioan Dan Abrudan - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Romania F4 - antuka | ||||
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Calin Manda | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |