ZÁPAS
11.04.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | Andrej Krajcik | 6-2, 6-3 | M15 Monastir | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Slovensko
28.09.00, 23 Let
28.09.00, 23 Let
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes vs. Andrej Krajcik - Vzájemné zápasy
11.04.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | Andrej Krajcik | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | M15 Monastir | tvrdý |
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes form & Andrej Krajcik form
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes - poslední zápasy
Blumenau Challenger - antuka | ||||
16.01.22 finále | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 3-6, 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.22 semifinále | vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 4-6, 7-66, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
13.01.22 2. kolo | vs. Matheus Amorim De Lima | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
11.01.22 1. kolo | vs. Mateus Alves | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Rio De - tvrdý | ||||
16.12.21 2. kolo | vs. Nicolas Kicker | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.12.21 1. kolo | vs. Jose Pereira | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Florianopolis Challenger - antuka | ||||
12.12.21 finále | vs. Hugo Dellien | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.21 semifinále | vs. Juan Ignacio Londero | 7-65, 3-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
10.12.21 čtvrtfinále | vs. Pablo Cuevas | 2-6, 4-1, Pablo Cuevas - skreč | detail zápasu | |
08.12.21 2. kolo | vs. Orlando Luz | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
07.12.21 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Collarini | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.21 kvalifik. | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
05.12.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Sao Paulo - antuka | ||||
02.12.21 2. kolo | vs. Gustavo Heide | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.12.21 1. kolo | vs. Matias Zukas | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.21 kvalifik. | vs. Enrique Bogo | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 4-0, Luca Castelnuovo - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Aparecida - antuka | ||||
13.11.21 semifinále | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 7-5, 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.21 čtvrtfinále | vs. Matias Zukas | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
11.11.21 2. kolo | vs. Valerio Aboian | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
09.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Brasilia - antuka | ||||
02.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Rio - antuka | ||||
21.10.21 2. kolo | vs. Gustavo Heide | 6-72, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Joao Pedro Guedes Dos Santos | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Johannesburg - tvrdý | ||||
23.09.21 2. kolo | vs. Kyle Seelig | 6-1, 6-75, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Johannesburg - tvrdý | ||||
14.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Kelsey Stevenson | 5-7, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
08.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Dan Added | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Poznan - antuka | ||||
27.08.21 čtvrtfinále | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Andrej Krajcik - poslední zápasy
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Grigory Shebekin | 6-74, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Filip Gabriel Bara | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anmar Faleh Alhogbani | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yannick Castelnuovo | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
06.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vito Tonejc | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cedric Stanke | 7-5, 0-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
24.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julian Duval | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fedor Zamakhin | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bad - antuka | ||||
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Satu - antuka | ||||
11.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eduard Silviu Schipor | 7-5, 4-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vienna - antuka | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mariano Beltrame | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Janis Graski | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lukas Klampfl | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Huy - antuka | ||||
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Alessio Basile | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Frederic Schlossmann | 5-7, 6-3, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Samuel Puskar | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - antuka | ||||
14.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Dennis Dragomirov | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gal Emersic Potocnik | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jakub Voldrab | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Novi - antuka | ||||
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandar Mihailovic | 0-6, 6-0, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Telfs - antuka | ||||
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Edoardo Cherie Ligniere | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Wroclaw - antuka | ||||
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maksymilian Samojlowicz | 2-6, 6-0, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Poprad - antuka | ||||
19.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ivan Denisov | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samuel Paulovcak | 7-62, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sarajevo - antuka | ||||
06.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Bozo Barun | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. David Petrovic | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu |