ZÁPAS
12.05.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Ibrahim Kibet Yego | Alexey Dubinin | 5-7, 6-4, 7-62 | Uganda F3 | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Keňa
24.04.96, 28 Let
24.04.96, 28 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rusko
04.12.98, 25 Let
04.12.98, 25 Let
Ibrahim Kibet Yego vs. Alexey Dubinin - Vzájemné zápasy
21.05.19 | kvalifik. | Alexey Dubinin | Ibrahim Kibet Yego | 6-3, 7-63 | detail zápasu | M15 Kampala | antuka |
12.05.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Ibrahim Kibet Yego | Alexey Dubinin | 5-7, 6-4, 7-62 | detail zápasu | Uganda F3 | antuka |
Ibrahim Kibet Yego form & Alexey Dubinin form
Ibrahim Kibet Yego - poslední zápasy
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 6-74, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sahil Gaware | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
09.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Maputo - tvrdý | ||||
12.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Courtney John Lock | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ansu Bhuyan | 5-7, 6-3, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Maputo - tvrdý | ||||
04.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Dylan Salton | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tarun Chilakalapudi | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Lagos - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Gianni Mina | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Yash Chaurasia | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Quartey | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Lagos - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Emmanuel Idoko | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Tsatsu Kofi Segbedzie | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
07.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Friday | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Agadir - antuka | ||||
29.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Matthew Mendez | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hamza Hmina | 6-4, 5-7, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Casablanca - antuka | ||||
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kampala - antuka | ||||
21.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Alexey Dubinin | 3-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
20.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jordan Coutinho | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kampala - antuka | ||||
15.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kampala - antuka | ||||
06.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Rishi Reddy | 6-3, 3-6, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
05.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Sheer Mohamed | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Uganda F4 - antuka | ||||
19.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andre Ku Meza | 7-5, 6-76, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Uganda F3 - antuka | ||||
13.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Dhruv Sunish | 0-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
12.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexey Dubinin | 5-7, 6-4, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
Uganda F2 - antuka | ||||
06.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Christoffer Solberg | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Australia F4 - antuka | ||||
25.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aaron Addison | 6-76, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
24.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Socrates Leon Tsoronis | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Australia F3 - antuka | ||||
17.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jayden Court | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Australia F1 - tráva | ||||
25.02.18 kvalifik. | vs. Chase Ferguson | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Taylor | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu |
Alexey Dubinin - poslední zápasy
M15 Azay - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marius Portebois | 6-72, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
08.04.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jesse Delaney | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luke Cripps | Luke Cripps - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
31.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Imran Sibille | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bressuire - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Solal Pont | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filippo Giovannini | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. George Gregoriou | 6-3, 3-6, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Geni Inoue | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mikhail Gorokhov | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amrutjay Mohanty | 5-7, 0-1, - Alexey Dubinin - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Walid Ahouda | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Uriage - antuka | ||||
10.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Edouard Villoslada | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Baptiste Rey | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bourg - antuka | ||||
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luc Hoeijmans | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tehran - antuka | ||||
11.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mohammad Mahbod | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tehran - antuka | ||||
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Stater | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Addis - antuka | ||||
22.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Parth Aggarwal | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patrick Toman | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Addis - antuka | ||||
15.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lazar Markovic | 6-72, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
26.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zhan Zheng | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kish - antuka | ||||
14.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Samyar Elyasi | 1-6, 7-5, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mehdi Rahmani | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matteo Meneghetti | 0-6, 6-4, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kish - antuka | ||||
05.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Moein Moazam | 1-6, 6-2, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
19.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Marchetti | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Xin Gao | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
30.01.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Timofey Stepanov | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Parth Aggarwal | 7-65, 7-5 | detail zápasu |