ZÁPAS
23.09.13 | 1. kolo | Denis Yevseyev | Alexander Merino | 6-3, 6-1 | Turkey F38 | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Peru
31.08.92, 31 Let
61 032 $
31.08.92, 31 Let
61 032 $
Denis Yevseyev vs. Alexander Merino - Vzájemné zápasy
23.09.13 | 1. kolo | Denis Yevseyev | Alexander Merino | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Turkey F38 | tvrdý |
Denis Yevseyev form & Alexander Merino form
Denis Yevseyev - poslední zápasy
Shenzhen 1 - tvrdý | ||||
26.04.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Mark Lajal | 5-7, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
25.04.24 2. kolo | vs. Philip Sekulic | 7-63, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
24.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Barcelona - antuka | ||||
14.04.24 kvalifik. | vs. Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Madrid Challenger - antuka | ||||
08.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Houston - antuka | ||||
31.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Yibing Wu | 6-73, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Girona Challenger - antuka | ||||
26.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 0-6, 6-0, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Cezar Cretu | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Murcia Challenger - antuka | ||||
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 2-6, 0-2, - Denis Yevseyev - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Hamburg Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 5-7, 7-65, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Kyle Edmund | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-71, 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Ottignies Louvain - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Cem Ilkel | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jack Loge | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Melbourne - tvrdý | ||||
10.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Tenerife 1 - tvrdý | ||||
20.01.24 semifinále | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 6-76, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.01.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Fabio Fognini | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Leandro Riedi | 6-4, 4-1, Leandro Riedi - skreč | detail zápasu | |
15.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kenay Ortiz Gonzalez | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Canberra Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
03.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Jakub Mensik | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Alex Molcan | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
01.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Nerman Fatic | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
31.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luke Saville | 2-6, 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Maia Challenger - antuka | ||||
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Elias Ymer | 4-6, 7-67, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Alexander Merino - poslední zápasy
Concepcion Challenger - antuka | ||||
23.01.23 kvalifik. | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Esteban Bruna | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Coquimbo 2 - antuka | ||||
16.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Ignacio Galarza | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Salzburg Challenger - antuka | ||||
03.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucas Miedler | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Coquimbo Challenger - antuka | ||||
08.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Salinas Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
03.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Cruz - antuka | ||||
20.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rio Noguchi | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Cruz - antuka | ||||
23.01.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandro Mendoza | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Concepcion Challenger - antuka | ||||
17.01.22 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Elahi Galan | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Blumenau Challenger - antuka | ||||
09.01.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Brasilia Challenger - antuka | ||||
21.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jose Pereira | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ambato Challenger - antuka | ||||
19.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexis Gautier | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Seville Challenger - antuka | ||||
05.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Lima - antuka | ||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ignacio Buse | 6-75, 6-2, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
10.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Matias Zukas | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
01.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Davide Pontoglio | 0-6, 6-3, 1-10 | detail zápasu | |
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Egill Sigurdsson | 6-2, 4-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessandro Ingarao | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Doboj - antuka | ||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Stefan Micov | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sergey Dorozhkin | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Prijedor - antuka | ||||
07.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tobias Brutscher | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
07.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Stefan Micov | 4-6, 6-2, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
01.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Vital Flurin Leuch | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
22.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Scott Puodziunas | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
25.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 0-5, - Alexander Merino - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
18.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Davydov | 7-5, 4-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
04.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Simon Carr | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
USA F35 - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dragos Constantin Ignat | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |