ZÁPAS
07.01.19 | 1. kolo kval. | David Enfedaque Manogue | Ignacio Benzal Alia | 6-4, 6-1 | M15 Manacor | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Španielsko
21.09.99, 24 Let
21.09.99, 24 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Španielsko
28.02.00, 24 Let
28.02.00, 24 Let
David Enfedaque Manogue vs. Ignacio Benzal Alia - Vzájemné zápasy
07.01.19 | 1. kolo kval. | David Enfedaque Manogue | Ignacio Benzal Alia | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | M15 Manacor | antuka |
David Enfedaque Manogue form & Ignacio Benzal Alia form
David Enfedaque Manogue - poslední zápasy
M15 Palmanova - antuka | ||||
09.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anas Fattar | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
13.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Paul Cayre | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luis Francisco | 6-2, 4-0, Luis Francisco - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Benicarlo - antuka | ||||
21.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lucas Bouquet | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pablo Jimenez Martinez | 7-65, 3-6, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sabadell - antuka | ||||
29.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cameron Henricy Trigolos | 4-6, 6-4, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Xativa - antuka | ||||
29.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Denia - antuka | ||||
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Idanha - tvrdý | ||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andres Urrea | 6-4, 1-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bakio - tvrdý | ||||
02.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Hendrik Jebens | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samuel Bothwell | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Majadahonda - antuka | ||||
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Las - antuka | ||||
01.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Luke Johnson | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Bartosz Wojnar | 2-6, 6-3, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
29.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Philip Bachmaier | 6-1, 4-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - antuka | ||||
08.01.19 kvalifik. | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ignacio Benzal Alia | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F17 - tvrdý | ||||
01.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Bruno Mardones | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mikel Garcia De Castro | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F12 - antuka | ||||
19.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rafael Mazon-Hernandez | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F7 - antuka | ||||
17.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Querol Cherigny | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.03.18 | vs. Zhiyuan Wei | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu |
Ignacio Benzal Alia - poslední zápasy
M25 Reus - antuka | ||||
31.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tarragona - antuka | ||||
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Badalona - antuka | ||||
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arystanbek Kaparov | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Les - tvrdý | ||||
12.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Martins Rocens | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Leong Prickett | 4-6, 6-1, 10-1 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tancredi Alfano | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Torello - tvrdý | ||||
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Albert Pedrico Kravtsov | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yeray Quian Darriba | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villena - tvrdý | ||||
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kylian Collignon | 6-74, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Abramov | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Fantini | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Simone Guercio | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
30.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Johan Nikles | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Charles Dossetter | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Madrid - antuka | ||||
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. George Houghton | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Alcala - tvrdý | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Hamish Stewart | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Clement Chidekh | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Madrid - antuka | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Lara Salmeron | 6-74, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Fuzhou - tvrdý | ||||
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Linghao Zhang | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Shanghai - tvrdý | ||||
11.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jordan Chiu | 1-6, 6-4, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
10.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Haoda Jiang | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tianjin - tvrdý | ||||
03.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ye Hongyu | 6-2, 5-7, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zekai Li | 2-6, 6-4, 2-0, Zekai Li - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tianjin - tvrdý | ||||
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ye Hongyu | 6-3, 3-6, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Itay Bity | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ching Ho Sunny Yue | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Martos - tvrdý | ||||
13.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Illya Maksymchuk | 6-77, 1-6 | detail zápasu |