Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Kórea
16.09.96, 27 Let
16.09.96, 27 Let
So-Ra Lee vs. Seohyeon Kim - Vzájemné zápasy
21.05.19 | kvalifik. | So-Ra Lee | Seohyeon Kim | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | W25 Goyang | tvrdý |
So-Ra Lee form & Seohyeon Kim form
So-Ra Lee - poslední zápasy
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
07.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Gio Jang | 6-3, 3-2, - So-Ra Lee - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
03.09.22 semifinále | vs. Sunam Jeong | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.09.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Dami Lee | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.22 2. kolo | vs. Talia Gibson | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
31.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Ha Yoon Son | 7-67, 2-6, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
09.06.22 2. kolo | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 0-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Navi - tvrdý | ||||
29.12.21 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.12.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Niditra Rajmohan | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
27.12.21 kvalifik. | vs. Jagmeet Kaur Grewal | 7-62, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
26.12.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anusha Kondaveeti | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Pune - tvrdý | ||||
21.12.21 1. kolo | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.12.21 kvalifik. | vs. Ishwari Matere | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
19.12.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sai Dedeepya Yeddula | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Bengaluru - tvrdý | ||||
03.12.21 čtvrtfinále | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.12.21 2. kolo | vs. Zlata Yankovskaya | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Ramya Natarajan | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
17.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
10.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 6-3, 5-7, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
03.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Anna Ulyashchenko | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
28.10.21 2. kolo | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
19.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rozalie Dohnalova | 5-7, 6-4, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
18.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shachf Lieberman | 6-4, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.04.21 2. kolo | vs. Vlada Koval | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.04.21 1. kolo | vs. Romy Koelzer | 2-6, 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
13.04.21 kvalifik. | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
12.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
06.04.21 kvalifik. | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Seohyeon Kim - poslední zápasy
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
31.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ah Song | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jae Young Jo | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jiho Shin | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
28.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Charmaine Shi Yi Seah | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Goyang - tvrdý | ||||
21.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. So-Ra Lee | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yidi Yang | 7-68, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
14.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Freya Christie | 2-6, 6-3, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gyeongsan - tvrdý | ||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sung Hee Kim | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sangju - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ju-Eun Kim | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
20.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nadja Gilchrist | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
04.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Da Hye Kim | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
05.09.16 kvalifik. | vs. Su Yeon Chun | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jeongyun Lee | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Seon Young Um | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
29.08.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Se-Hyun Kim | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
11.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seo-Kyung Kang | 2-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
04.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katherine Ip | 6-2, 6-72, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
27.06.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sangju - tvrdý | ||||
21.06.16 1. kolo | vs. Su Yeon Chun | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.06.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rise Shimizu | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
20.06.16 kvalifik. | vs. Sun Young Choi | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
23.05.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vita Mediana | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Na-Young Lee | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Goyang - tvrdý | ||||
16.05.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sunam Jeong | 4-6, 7-63, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
04.04.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuenu Li | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
07.09.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ji Hey Lee | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
07.09.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sang Hee Park | - Seohyeon Kim - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
31.08.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kwan Yau Ng | 4-6, 6-70 | detail zápasu | |
Goyang - tvrdý | ||||
13.10.14 kvalifik. | vs. Yujin Ahn | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |