Dánsko
16.03.01, 23 Let
14 866 $
16.03.01, 23 Let
14 866 $
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Elena Jamshidi vs. Ekaterina Reyngold - Vzájemné zápasy
19.11.18 | 1. kolo | Ekaterina Reyngold | Elena Jamshidi | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Solarino | koberec |
Elena Jamshidi form & Ekaterina Reyngold form
Elena Jamshidi - poslední zápasy
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
23.04.24 kvalifik. | vs. Patricija Paukstyte | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
22.04.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chiara Davi | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.04.24 kvalifik. | vs. Daria Gorska | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.04.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hao Liang | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Indore - tvrdý | ||||
29.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Lena Papadakis | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Soha Sadiq | 7-64, 2-0, Soha Sadiq - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W50 Pune - tvrdý | ||||
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Saki Imamura | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Bengaluru - tvrdý | ||||
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Navi - tvrdý | ||||
25.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kkaira Siddharth Chetnani | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Solapur - tvrdý | ||||
20.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Daria Kudashova | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Yashaswini Panwar | 7-5, 1-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
17.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Harsshali Mandavkar | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Ahmedabad - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Humera Baharmus | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Francesca Covi | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Hina Inoue | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 6-0, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Marine Szostak | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivana Gombitova | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
27.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Anjali Rathi | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Smriti Bhasin | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Yoana Moneva | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Margaux Komano | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Koge - antuka | ||||
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Borkop | 6-75, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Vejle - antuka | ||||
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Johanna Silva | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
02.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
26.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
19.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Ekaterina Reyngold - poslední zápasy
W35 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
13.04.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Cristina Dinu | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.04.24 2. kolo | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
09.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Prisha Vyas | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
05.04.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Gergana Topalova | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.04.24 2. kolo | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
03.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Sarah Iliev | 6-73, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Terrassa - antuka | ||||
27.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Daniela Vismane | 2-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
26.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sabadell - antuka | ||||
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Martina Genis Salas | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 7-610, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Solarino - koberec | ||||
11.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lonja Engemise | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Pretoria - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Alina Charaeva | 7-66, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Pretoria - tvrdý | ||||
21.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 7-64, 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Rina Saigo | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W75 Andrezieux - tvrdý I. | ||||
30.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Alina Charaeva | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Valencia - antuka | ||||
08.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Cayetana Gay | 0-3, - Ekaterina Reyngold - skreč | detail zápasu | |
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Maria Toma | 6-1, 1-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-0, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
Andorra - tvrdý I. | ||||
29.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Valencia - antuka | ||||
20.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 5-7, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 7-65, 6-72, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Nantes - tvrdý I. | ||||
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Les - tvrdý | ||||
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 6-2, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Seville - antuka | ||||
09.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu |