ZÁPAS
18.02.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Anastasia Zakharova | Ksenia Kolesnikova | 6-3, 6-0 | W15 Shymkent | tvrdý I. |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rusko
10.04.92, 32 Let
10.04.92, 32 Let
Anastasia Zakharova vs. Ksenia Kolesnikova - Vzájemné zápasy
18.02.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Anastasia Zakharova | Ksenia Kolesnikova | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | W15 Shymkent | tvrdý I. |
11.02.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Anastasia Zakharova | Ksenia Kolesnikova | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | W15 Shymkent | tvrdý I. |
Anastasia Zakharova form & Ksenia Kolesnikova form
Anastasia Zakharova - poslední zápasy
Madrid - antuka | ||||
22.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daria Saville | 1-6, 7-5, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Oeiras - antuka | ||||
17.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Mumbai - tvrdý | ||||
06.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-78, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hua Hin - tvrdý | ||||
28.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Alina Korneeva | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 6-74, 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Melbourne - tvrdý | ||||
19.01.24 3. kolo | vs. Magdalena Frech | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Kaja Juvan | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 2-6, 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Simona Waltert | 7-61, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
10.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
09.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Canberra - tvrdý | ||||
01.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Rebecca Marino | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 7-62, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Dubai - tvrdý | ||||
04.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Daria Snigur | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Limassol - tvrdý | ||||
02.12.23 semifinále | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 6-77, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
01.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 6-0, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Alian Zack | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Limassol - tvrdý | ||||
25.11.23 semifinále | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
24.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Leonie Kung | 7-5, 2-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Istanbul - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.10.23 semifinále | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 6-72, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Basak Eraydin | 6-75, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 7-65, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W60+H Caldas - tvrdý | ||||
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Leiria - tvrdý | ||||
17.09.23 finále | vs. Sonay Kartal | 6-75, 6-1, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Ksenia Kolesnikova - poslední zápasy
W15 Kazan - tvrdý I. | ||||
23.11.21 kvalifik. | vs. Sofia Vaynberg | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Sevastyanova | 6-4, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kazan - tvrdý I. | ||||
13.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Doroteja Joksovic | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Pescara - antuka | ||||
01.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Don - koberec | ||||
20.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Palma - tvrdý | ||||
28.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elizabeth Jurna | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 L'aquila - antuka | ||||
21.06.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chiara Bordo | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kazan - tvrdý | ||||
31.05.21 kvalifik. | vs. Polina Pavlova | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Shushpanova | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Liepaja - antuka | ||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nika Novikova | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kazan - tvrdý I. | ||||
08.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Ureke | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kazan - tvrdý I. | ||||
10.03.20 kvalifik. | vs. Anastasiya Apalikhina | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Mironova | 4-6, 7-5, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Moscow - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daria Kudashova | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Minsk - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Lousada - tvrdý I. | ||||
30.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Matilde Jorge | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabrielle Clairotte | 7-62, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Lousada - tvrdý I. | ||||
21.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Margaux Orange | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Madalena Peneda | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Almaty - tvrdý | ||||
28.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Victoria Sasinka | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Savitaipale - antuka | ||||
01.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Louise Brunskog | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Mariella Minetti | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Moscow - antuka | ||||
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alisa Rastegaeva | 6-3, 2-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Don - koberec | ||||
16.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Carolina Azadinho | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Isabella Harvison | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexia Witthaus Vine | 6-2, 7-63 | detail zápasu |