W25 Minsk 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
WTA: Houston
WTA: Taipei
WTA: W100 Tokyo
WTA: W25 Gwalior
WTA: W25 Hua Hin
WTA: W25 Minsk
WTA: W25 Orlando
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Solarino
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
W25 Minsk live, $25K
W25 Minsk
sety
1
2
3
4
5
17.11.19
finále
Anastasia Zakharova
2
6
6
H2H
Marina Melnikova
0
4
3
16.11.19
semifinále
Marina Melnikova
2
6
6
H2H
Yuliya Hatouka
0
1
1
16.11.19
semifinále
Anastasia Zakharova
2
6
6
H2H
Lucia Bronzetti
0
2
3
15.11.19
čtvrtfinále
Marina Melnikova
2
6
6
H2H
Jessica Pieri
0
0
3
15.11.19
čtvrtfinále
Lucia Bronzetti
2
6
6
H2H
Katarzyna Piter
0
4
1
15.11.19
čtvrtfinále
Yuliya Hatouka
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Gasanova
0
1
3
15.11.19
čtvrtfinále
Anastasia Zakharova
2
7
6
H2H
Emma Raducanu
0
5
2
14.11.19
2. kolo
Katarzyna Piter
2
6
6
H2H
Valeriya Yushchenko
0
2
4
14.11.19
2. kolo
Marina Melnikova
2
6
6
H2H
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie
0
3
3
14.11.19
2. kolo
Jessica Pieri
2
4
6
6
H2H
Nicoleta Dascalu
1
6
2
2
14.11.19
2. kolo
Lucia Bronzetti
2
2
6
6
H2H
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo
1
6
0
1
14.11.19
2. kolo
Anastasia Gasanova
2
3
6
6
H2H
Vlada Koval
1
6
3
1
14.11.19
2. kolo
Yuliya Hatouka
2
7
2
7
H2H
Alexandra Cadantu
1
5
6
5
14.11.19
2. kolo
Anastasia Zakharova
2
6
6
H2H
Ioana Loredana Rosca
0
4
4
14.11.19
2. kolo
Emma Raducanu
2
6
7
H2H
Lara Salden
0
4
5
12.11.19
1. kolo
Lucia Bronzetti
2
6
6
H2H
Shalimar Talbi
0
1
4
12.11.19
1. kolo
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo
2
6
6
H2H
Yana Mogilnitskaya
0
1
2
12.11.19
1. kolo
Anastasia Zakharova
2
6
7
H2H
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya
0
4
5
13.11.19
1. kolo
Alexandra Cadantu
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Kazionova
0
3
3
13.11.19
1. kolo
Katarzyna Piter
2
6
6
H2H
Ylena In-Albon
0
4
0
13.11.19
1. kolo
Marina Melnikova
2
6
6
H2H
Aliona Falei
0
2
2
13.11.19
1. kolo
Nicoleta Dascalu
2
6
6
H2H
Kristina Dmitruk
0
2
0
13.11.19
1. kolo
Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Kan
0
2
4
13.11.19
1. kolo
Jessica Pieri
2
7
6
H2H
Anastasiya Komar
0
6
5
4
13.11.19
1. kolo
Anastasia Gasanova
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Leykina
0
1
2
13.11.19
1. kolo
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie
2
6
7
H2H
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya
0
2
6
2
13.11.19
1. kolo
Lara Salden
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
0
4
4
13.11.19
1. kolo
Valeriya Yushchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Suzan Lamens
0
2
1
13.11.19
1. kolo
Yuliya Hatouka
2
6
7
H2H
Anna Morgina
0
1
6
4
13.11.19
1. kolo
Vlada Koval
2
5
7
6
H2H
Anastasia Tikhonova
1
7
5
0
13.11.19
1. kolo
Emma Raducanu
2
6
6
H2H
Deborah Chiesa
0
2
0
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Polina Leykina
2
6
6
H2H
Jana Kolodynska
0
2
2
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie
2
6
6
H2H
Veronika Pepelyaeva
0
2
4
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Suzan Lamens
2
7
3
10
H2H
Olga Doroshina
1
6
5
6
1
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Anastasia Tikhonova
2
7
6
H2H
Anastasia Pribylova
0
5
4
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya
2
7
7
H2H
Ilona Kremen
0
5
5
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Emma Raducanu
2
6
6
H2H
Katyarina Paulenka
0
1
4
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Kristina Dmitruk
2
3
7
10
H2H
Vlada Koval
1
6
6
6
7
12.11.19
kvalifik.
Anastasiya Komar
2
1
6
13
H2H
Evgeniya Levashova
1
6
3
11
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Polina Leykina
2
6
7
H2H
Eva Garkusha
0
4
6
5
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Ilona Kremen
2
7
6
H2H
Alina Silich
0
6
5
4
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Olga Doroshina
2
6
7
H2H
Daria Khomutsianskaya
0
2
5
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Anastasia Pribylova
2
6
6
H2H
Ksenia Kolesnikova
0
1
1
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Evgeniya Levashova
2
7
6
H2H
Maria Daniels Sierra
0
6
4
0
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie
2
6
6
H2H
Kseniya Yersh
0
3
0
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Suzan Lamens
2
6
6
H2H
Katsiaryna Skachkova
0
2
1
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Katyarina Paulenka
2
6
6
H2H
Evialina Laskevich
0
3
4
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Vlada Koval
2
6
6
H2H
Vladlena Bokova
0
3
2
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Anastasia Tikhonova
1
6
4
H2H
Hanna Sokal
skreč
0
3
1
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya
2
2
6
10
H2H
Ekaterina Yashina
1
6
0
6
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Emma Raducanu
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Reyngold
0
4
2
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Kristina Dmitruk
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Kudashova
0
3
4
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Veronika Pepelyaeva
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Krasnova
0
1
4
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Jana Kolodynska
2
1
6
10
H2H
Polina Monova
1
6
2
7
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Anastasiya Komar
2
6
7
H2H
Kristina Kudryavtseva
0
4
6
6
W25 Minsk
sety
1
2
3
4
5
11.11.19
finále
Victoria Kan/Anna Morgina
2
7
7
H2H
Suzan Lamens/Anastasia Pribylova
0
6
3
6
4
11.11.19
semifinále
Victoria Kan/Anna Morgina
1
w/o
H2H
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie/Polina Leykina
0
11.11.19
semifinále
Suzan Lamens/Anastasia Pribylova
2
5
6
10
H2H
Olga Doroshina/Ilona Kremen
1
7
1
3
11.11.19
čtvrtfinále
Victoria Kan/Anna Morgina
2
6
6
H2H
Vlada Koval/Anastasia Zakharova
0
4
4
11.11.19
čtvrtfinále
Suzan Lamens/Anastasia Pribylova
2
7
6
H2H
Shalimar Talbi/Ekaterina Yashina
0
6
9
3
11.11.19
čtvrtfinále
Olga Doroshina/Ilona Kremen
2
6
6
H2H
Elizaveta Koklina/Polina Monova
0
3
1
11.11.19
čtvrtfinále
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie/Polina Leykina
1
w/o
H2H
Anastasia Gasanova/Daria Mishina
0
11.11.19
1. kolo
Victoria Kan/Anna Morgina
2
6
3
10
H2H
Andrea Lazaro Garcia/Ioana Loredana Rosca
1
3
6
6
11.11.19
1. kolo
Anastasia Gasanova/Daria Mishina
2
7
4
10
H2H
Daria Khomutsianskaya/Kseniya Yersh
1
5
6
4
11.11.19
1. kolo
Elizaveta Koklina/Polina Monova
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeniya Levashova/Valeriya Yushchenko
0
1
2
11.11.19
1. kolo
Suzan Lamens/Anastasia Pribylova
2
1
6
11
H2H
Aliona Falei/Anastasiya Komar
1
6
1
9
11.11.19
1. kolo
Olga Doroshina/Ilona Kremen
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Kazionova/Anastasia Tikhonova
0
4
4
11.11.19
1. kolo
Shalimar Talbi/Ekaterina Yashina
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya/Katyarina Paulenka
0
3
2
11.11.19
1. kolo
Vlada Koval/Anastasia Zakharova
2
6
6
H2H
Lucia Bronzetti/Jessica Pieri
0
3
3
11.11.19
1. kolo
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie/Polina Leykina
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Cadantu/Nicoleta Dascalu
0
3
4
<