Portugal F3 (Loule) 2018 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
ATP: Santiago Challenger
ATP: Zhuhai Challenger
ATP: Australia F2 (Mildura)
ATP: Canada F2 (Sherbrooke)
ATP: Croatia F1 (Rovinj)
ATP: Egypt F8 (Sharm
ATP: France F4 (Toulouse)
ATP: Greece F2 (Heraklion)
ATP: India F2 (Kolkata)
ATP: Israel F1 (Ramat
ATP: Italy F2 (Santa
ATP: Japan F1 (Nishi
ATP: Portugal F3 (Loule)
ATP: Qatar F2 (Doha)
ATP: Russia F2 (Almetievsk)
ATP: Tunisia F9 (Jerba)
ATP: Turkey F9 (Antalya)
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Portugal F3 (Loule) live, $15K
Portugal F3 (Loule)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
12.03.18
finále
Frederico Ferreira Silva
1
5
6
3
H2H
David Vega Hernandez
skreč
0
7
1
1
11.03.18
semifinále
Frederico Ferreira Silva
2
6
3
6
H2H
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
1
3
6
3
11.03.18
semifinále
David Vega Hernandez
2
6
1
7
H2H
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
1
1
6
5
10.03.18
čtvrtfinále
Frederico Ferreira Silva
1
5
H2H
Frederico Gil
skreč
0
2
10.03.18
čtvrtfinále
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Eduardo Severino
0
1
1
10.03.18
čtvrtfinále
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
1
3
H2H
Steven Diez
skreč
0
0
11.03.18
čtvrtfinále
David Vega Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Miguel Semmler
0
2
3
10.03.18
2. kolo
Frederico Gil
2
7
6
H2H
Yann Marti
0
5
4
10.03.18
2. kolo
Carlos Eduardo Severino
2
3
6
6
H2H
Tiago Cacao
1
6
2
1
10.03.18
2. kolo
Steven Diez
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Dias
0
1
1
10.03.18
2. kolo
Frederico Ferreira Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Miliaan Niesten
0
2
3
10.03.18
2. kolo
David Vega Hernandez
2
2
6
6
H2H
Petr Michnev
1
6
3
4
10.03.18
2. kolo
Miguel Semmler
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Walch
0
4
4
10.03.18
2. kolo
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Johan Nikles
0
3
4
10.03.18
2. kolo
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
3
6
6
H2H
Lamine Ouahab
1
6
1
0
07.03.18
1. kolo
Yann Marti
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas George Brun
0
0
0
08.03.18
1. kolo
Lamine Ouahab
2
6
6
H2H
Martim Leote Prata
0
4
2
08.03.18
1. kolo
Frederico Gil
2
6
6
H2H
Jaime Fermosell Delgado
0
1
1
08.03.18
1. kolo
Petr Michnev
2
7
6
6
H2H
Fernando Bogajo
1
6
2
7
3
3
08.03.18
1. kolo
Carlos Eduardo Severino
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Faria
0
1
1
08.03.18
1. kolo
Steven Diez
2
6
6
H2H
Dusty H. Boyer
0
2
3
08.03.18
1. kolo
Miliaan Niesten
2
6
6
H2H
Marc-Andrea Huesler
0
2
1
08.03.18
1. kolo
Francisco Dias
2
6
7
H2H
Francisco Cabral
0
4
6
2
08.03.18
1. kolo
Frederico Ferreira Silva
2
7
6
H2H
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
0
6
4
3
08.03.18
1. kolo
David Vega Hernandez
2
6
7
H2H
Vullnet Tashi
0
1
6
1
08.03.18
1. kolo
Miguel Semmler
2
6
6
7
H2H
Peter Bothwell
1
7
4
0
5
08.03.18
1. kolo
Antoine Walch
2
4
6
7
H2H
Marc Dijkhuizen
1
6
3
5
08.03.18
1. kolo
Johan Nikles
2
6
6
H2H
Gibril Diarra
0
2
1
08.03.18
1. kolo
Tiago Cacao
2
6
1
6
H2H
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
1
2
6
4
08.03.18
1. kolo
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
4
6
H2H
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
1
3
6
1
08.03.18
1. kolo
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
6
6
H2H
Fermin Tenti
0
1
2
07.03.18
kvalifik.
Carlos Eduardo Severino
2
6
6
H2H
Faustino Arrogante-De Lanuza
0
2
3
07.03.18
kvalifik.
Fernando Bogajo
2
6
4
6
H2H
Fermin Tenti
1
3
6
0
07.03.18
kvalifik.
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
0
2
4
07.03.18
kvalifik.
Vullnet Tashi
2
6
7
H2H
Joel Cannell
0
4
6
4
07.03.18
kvalifik.
Marc Dijkhuizen
2
6
7
H2H
Jack Findel-Hawkins
0
4
6
3
07.03.18
kvalifik.
Antoine Walch
2
6
6
H2H
Diego-Jose Manrique-Velazquez
0
4
3
07.03.18
kvalifik.
Johan Nikles
2
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Gomar Monio
1
6
0
2
07.03.18
kvalifik.
Dusty H. Boyer
2
6
6
H2H
Yanik Kaelin
0
3
4
06.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Antoine Walch
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando
0
4
2
07.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Carlos Eduardo Severino
2
6
6
H2H
Gregorio Cordonnier
0
3
3
07.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Diego-Jose Manrique-Velazquez
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Almeida
0
3
2
07.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Fernando Bogajo
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Luis Sedeno Nieto
0
1
1
07.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
6
6
H2H
Bastien Kolly
0
1
1
07.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Vullnet Tashi
2
7
6
H2H
Alex Gornet
0
5
4
07.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Jack Findel-Hawkins
1
7
6
4
H2H
Jorge Hernando-Ruano
skreč
0
6
1
07.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Marc Dijkhuizen
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Binding
0
3
4
07.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Johan Nikles
2
6
6
H2H
Sonny Curik
0
1
2
07.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Faustino Arrogante-De Lanuza
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Almeida
0
2
1
07.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Joel Cannell
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Montalvo Hidalgo
0
3
3
07.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Yanik Kaelin
2
6
3
7
H2H
Mohammed Fetov
1
2
6
6
5
07.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
2
6
6
H2H
Manoel Felipe De Alencar
0
2
4
07.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Dusty H. Boyer
2
4
6
6
H2H
Jose-Ricardo Nunes
1
6
4
3
07.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Fermin Tenti
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Mardones
0
4
4
07.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Luis Gomar Monio
2
7
3
6
H2H
Fabien Salle
1
6
5
6
4
04.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Mohammed Fetov
1
w/o
H2H
Bart Van Den Berg
0
04.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Diego-Jose Manrique-Velazquez
1
w/o
H2H
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
0
04.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Jorge Luis Sedeno Nieto
1
w/o
H2H
Daniil Testa
0
06.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Jorge Hernando-Ruano
2
6
7
H2H
Nino Portales
0
1
6
4
06.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Jose-Ricardo Nunes
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Sao Thiago
0
1
4
06.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Carlos Eduardo Severino
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Rodrigues Girotto
0
0
1
06.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Fernando Bogajo
2
7
6
H2H
Tim Van Der Horst
0
6
5
1
06.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Gregorio Cordonnier
2
6
6
H2H
Dominic Spicer
0
0
1
06.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Antonio
0
3
2
06.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Vullnet Tashi
2
4
7
6
H2H
Patrik Hartmeier
1
6
5
4
06.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Jack Findel-Hawkins
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Villa
0
0
2
06.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Manuel Almeida
2
6
6
H2H
Bernardo Muzzi
0
2
1
06.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Marc Dijkhuizen
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Pruner Neto
0
3
4
06.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando
2
4
6
6
H2H
Daniel Batista
1
6
3
2
06.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Antoine Walch
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Martinez Escot
0
1
2
06.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Johan Nikles
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Denicoloi
0
1
3
06.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Jonathan Binding
2
6
6
H2H
Gianmarco Amatiste
0
0
1
06.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Faustino Arrogante-De Lanuza
2
4
6
6
H2H
Goncalo Falcao
1
6
3
2
06.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Manuel Montalvo Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Gilles Dejose
0
0
4
06.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Joel Cannell
2
7
6
H2H
Kristjan Tamm
0
5
1
06.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Yanik Kaelin
2
6
6
H2H
Laelson Rodrigues
0
3
0
06.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Tomas Almeida
2
6
6
H2H
Lucca Silva
0
3
2
06.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Alex Gornet
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Perez Bascon
0
1
4
06.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Bastien Kolly
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Giannella
0
2
4
06.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Manoel Felipe De Alencar
2
6
6
H2H
Hien Pham
0
1
4
06.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
1
w/o
H2H
Tony Bourcet
0
06.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Fabien Salle
2
6
6
H2H
Mikar Fisher
0
2
3
06.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Sonny Curik
1
w/o
H2H
Siim Troost
0
07.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Bruno Mardones
2
4
6
6
H2H
Valentin Salomon
1
6
4
4
07.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Dusty H. Boyer
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Sedeno Nieto
0
2
3
07.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Fermin Tenti
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Poterlot
0
0
0
07.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Luis Gomar Monio
2
6
6
H2H
Loic Perret
0
3
1
03.03.18
Patrik Hartmeier
2
6
6
H2H
Jesse Paul Krattiger
0
1
2
03.03.18
Manoel Felipe De Alencar
1
w/o
H2H
Marcos Navas Gallardo
0
03.03.18
Daniel Batista
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Muzzi
0
2
2
03.03.18
Francisco Perez Bascon
2
6
6
H2H
Azael Azael
0
2
2
03.03.18
Gilles Dejose
2
6
6
H2H
Bernardo Lemos Gomes
0
3
2
04.03.18
Tony Bourcet
2
6
6
H2H
Rafael Tosetto
0
3
4
04.03.18
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando
2
7
6
H2H
Nuno Carmelo
0
6
5
3
04.03.18
Jonathan Binding
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Daniel Bendeck
0
4
2
04.03.18
Manuel Montalvo Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Afonso Portugal
0
2
4
04.03.18
Joel Cannell
2
6
6
H2H
Sean Collins
0
1
1
04.03.18
Joao Antonio
2
6
0
6
H2H
Noel Kunz
1
1
6
3
04.03.18
Bastien Kolly
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Raposo Diaz
0
1
0
04.03.18
Nino Portales
2
6
6
H2H
Andre Rodeia
0
2
2
04.03.18
Valentin Poterlot
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher Chien
0
3
1
04.03.18
Igor Sao Thiago
1
w/o
H2H
Vincent Verpeaux
0
04.03.18
Francisco Martinez Escot
2
7
6
H2H
Manuel Luis Lamelas
0
5
3
04.03.18
Fermin Tenti
2
6
7
H2H
Evan Morgan
0
0
5
04.03.18
Valentin Salomon
2
6
6
H2H
Luke Servaes
0
3
1
04.03.18
Lucca Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Sentkar
0
1
3
05.03.18
Faustino Arrogante-De Lanuza
1
5
H2H
Pedro Alves (POR)
skreč
0
0
05.03.18
Fabien Salle
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Graca
0
3
3
05.03.18
Luis Gomar Monio
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Garcia Oliver
0
0
2
06.03.18
Jorge Hernando-Ruano
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Henrique Batistella
0
3
2
06.03.18
Gregorio Cordonnier
2
2
7
6
H2H
Santiago Hinojosa
1
6
5
2
06.03.18
Manuel Almeida
2
7
6
H2H
Dorian Kos
0
6
3
3
06.03.18
Yanik Kaelin
2
6
6
H2H
Hans Albert Schubert
0
2
4
06.03.18
Tim Van Der Horst
2
3
6
6
H2H
Guilherme Sousa Severin
1
6
3
1
06.03.18
Alexandre Rodrigues Girotto
2
4
7
6
H2H
Joao Graca
1
6
5
3
06.03.18
Antonio Pruner Neto
2
7
6
H2H
Guillaume Dermiens
0
6
8
4
06.03.18
Francesco Denicoloi
2
6
1
6
H2H
Juan Jose Lopez Gomez
1
3
6
0
06.03.18
Laelson Rodrigues
2
6
6
H2H
Jordan Chiu
0
2
4
06.03.18
Hien Pham
2
6
6
H2H
Vito Dell'Elba
0
4
2
06.03.18
Mateo Villa
2
7
6
H2H
Stefan Borms
0
6
5
3
06.03.18
Alejandro Sedeno Nieto
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Lucas Gaioli
0
1
2
06.03.18
Mikar Fisher
2
6
6
H2H
Semen Burlachenko
0
1
1
06.03.18
Sonny Curik
2
4
6
6
H2H
Pablo Martos
1
6
3
2
Portugal F3 (Loule)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
05.03.18
finále
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo/David Vega Hernandez
2
4
6
10
H2H
Maximilian Neuchrist/David Pichler
1
6
4
3
05.03.18
semifinále
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo/David Vega Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Johan Nikles/Loic Perret
0
1
0
05.03.18
semifinále
Maximilian Neuchrist/David Pichler
2
6
6
10
H2H
Gibril Diarra/Petr Michnev
1
7
7
1
7
05.03.18
čtvrtfinále
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo/David Vega Hernandez
1
2
H2H
John-Paul Fruttero/Frederico Gil
skreč
0
0
05.03.18
čtvrtfinále
Maximilian Neuchrist/David Pichler
2
6
7
H2H
Fernando Bogajo/Joel Cannell
0
1
5
05.03.18
čtvrtfinále
Johan Nikles/Loic Perret
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Daniel Bendeck/Antoine Walch
0
3
4
05.03.18
čtvrtfinále
Gibril Diarra/Petr Michnev
1
w/o
H2H
Caio Silva/Thales Turini
0
05.03.18
1. kolo
Caio Silva/Thales Turini
2
6
6
H2H
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Vullnet Tashi
0
2
1
05.03.18
1. kolo
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo/David Vega Hernandez
2
6
7
H2H
Francisco Cabral/Francisco Dias
0
4
5
05.03.18
1. kolo
Maximilian Neuchrist/David Pichler
2
6
1
10
H2H
Peter Bothwell/Jack Findel-Hawkins
1
4
6
6
05.03.18
1. kolo
Johan Nikles/Loic Perret
2
6
6
H2H
Jaime Fermosell Delgado/Miguel Semmler
0
0
2
05.03.18
1. kolo
John-Paul Fruttero/Frederico Gil
2
6
7
10
H2H
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Carlos Eduardo Severino
1
7
6
5
7
05.03.18
1. kolo
Fernando Bogajo/Joel Cannell
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Faria/Martim Leote Prata
0
3
2
05.03.18
1. kolo
Jose Daniel Bendeck/Antoine Walch
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Graca/Jose-Ricardo Nunes
0
3
1
05.03.18
1. kolo
Gibril Diarra/Petr Michnev
2
7
6
H2H
Marc Dijkhuizen/Tim Van Der Horst
0
5
4
<