Tenis live, tenisové statistiky, live tenisové výsledky

muži dvouhra tvrdý Mexico Acapulco sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1. kolo
Rafael Nadal 2 6 6
Pablo Andujar 0 3 2
25.02.20
1. kolo
John Isner 2 6 7
Mischa Zverev 0 3 64
25.02.20
1. kolo
Grigor Dimitrov 2 6 6
Damir Dzumhur 0 3 3
25.02.20
1. kolo
Dusan Lajovic 2 6 6 6
Steve Johnson 1 75 4 3
25.02.20
1. kolo
Alexander Zverev 2 7 6
Jason Jung 0 66 1
25.02.20
1. kolo
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 6
Radu Albot 0 3 2
25.02.20
1. kolo
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 6 2 6
Taro Daniel 1 2 6 3
25.02.20
1. kolo
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 7 3 6
John Millman 1 5 6 1
25.02.20
1. kolo
Ugo Humbert 1 6
Nick Kyrgios skreč 0 3
25.02.20
1. kolo
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 6 7
Alex Bolt 0 3 65
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. Canada Calgary Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
2. kolo
Ivo Karlovic 2 7 6
Evan King 0 62 4
25.02.20
2. kolo
Tobias Kamke 2 6 6
Filip Peliwo 0 4 0
25.02.20
2. kolo
Tobias Simon 2 6 7 7
Manuel Guinard 1 73 64 64
25.02.20
2. kolo
Nick Chappell 2 6 6 6
Akira Santillan 1 4 75 1
25.02.20
1. kolo
Gage Brymer 2 6 7
Gabriel Diallo 0 2 62
25.02.20
1. kolo
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 7 6
Cleeve Harper 1 75 63 4
25.02.20
1. kolo
Shintaro Imai 2 6 6
Harri Heliovaara 0 0 2
25.02.20
1. kolo
Alex Rybakov 2 6 7
Harry Bourchier 0 3 67
25.02.20
2. kolo
Yusuke Takahashi 2 6 6
Tatsuma Ito 0 3 3
25.02.20
1. kolo
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Liam Caruana 0 2 4
25.02.20
2. kolo
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6
Benjamin Lock 0 2 0
25.02.20
1. kolo
Felix Corwin 2 6 6
Dennis Novikov 0 4 4
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. USA Columbus Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1. kolo
Zhe Li 2 7 7
Donald Young 0 5 66
25.02.20
2. kolo
Emilio Gomez 2 6 6
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 0 4 0
25.02.20
2. kolo
Roberto Quiroz 2 7 4 6
Andrew Harris 1 65 6 1
25.02.20
1. kolo
Sekou Bangoura 2 6 6
Austin Rapp 0 3 3
25.02.20
1. kolo
Guilherme Clezar 2 6 6
Justin Boulais 0 4 2
25.02.20
2. kolo
Kaichi Uchida 1 7 1
Dudi Sela skreč 0 5 0
25.02.20
1. kolo
Kevin King 2 6 6
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 0 3 3
25.02.20
1. kolo
Johannes Haerteis 2 6 7
Alexander Brown 0 3 65
25.02.20
2. kolo
Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 7
Antoine Escoffier 0 3 66
25.02.20
2. kolo
Strong Kirchheimer 2 4 6 7
Peter Polansky 1 6 1 65
25.02.20
1. kolo
Alexander Cozbinov 2 6 6
Luca Castelnuovo 0 3 2
25.02.20
2. kolo
Jeff Wolf 2 6 6 6
James Ward 1 75 3 4
muži dvouhra tvrdý UAE Dubai sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1. kolo
Daniel Evans 2 3 6 7
Fabio Fognini 1 6 4 5
25.02.20
1. kolo
Benoit Paire 2 2 7 7
Marin Cilic 1 6 5 61
25.02.20
1. kolo
Filip Krajinovic 2 4 6 6
Joao Sousa 1 6 3 3
25.02.20
1. kolo
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 7 7
Roberto Bautista Agut 0 62 5
25.02.20
1. kolo
Nikoloz Basilashvili 2 5 7 6
Richard Berankis 1 7 62 3
25.02.20
1. kolo
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 7 6
Yoshihito Nishioka 0 5 2
25.02.20
1. kolo
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 3 6 6
Yen-Hsun Lu 1 6 1 2
25.02.20
1. kolo
Dennis Novak 2 6 6
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 0 4 3
25.02.20
1. kolo
Alexander Bublik 2 6 7
Hubert Hurkacz 0 2 5
25.02.20
1. kolo
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 7 6
Pablo Carreno-Busta 0 61 1
muži dvouhra tvrdý Greece M15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Wilfredo Gonzalez 2 6 6 11
Igor Saveljic 1 3 710 9
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Antonio Massara 2 6 6
Nicolas Demeroutis 0 2 3
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Christos Keisidis 2 6 4 13
Nicolas Tepmahc 1 3 6 11
25.02.20
1. kolo
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 4 6
Lior Goldenberg 1 4 6 2
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Ran Amar 2 6 6
Martin Van Der Meerschen 0 3 3
25.02.20
1. kolo
Vasil Kirkov 2 6 6
Gabriele Maria Noce 0 3 1
25.02.20
1. kolo
Cayetano March 1 5
Valentin Guenther skreč 0 0
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 6
Hao Yuan Ng 0 3 1
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Sahar Simon 2 6 6
Ioannis Xilas 0 4 0
25.02.20
1. kolo
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 6
Dusty H. Boyer 0 4 3
muži dvouhra tvrdý Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1. kolo
Riccardo Maiga 2 2 6 6
Manish Sureshkumar 1 6 4 1
25.02.20
1. kolo
Julien Cagnina 2 6 7
Hugo Pontico 0 0 5
25.02.20
1. kolo
Majed Kilani 2 6 6
Tom Pisane 0 1 1
25.02.20
1. kolo
Runhao Hua 2 6 6
Kyle Lok Yin Tang 0 1 2
25.02.20
1. kolo
Moez Echargui 2 6 7
Yecong He 0 4 66
25.02.20
1. kolo
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Hong Kit Wong 0 1 3
25.02.20
1. kolo
Nino Ehrenschneider 2 6 6
Wai Yu Kai 0 4 1
muži dvouhra tvrdý Egypt M15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 7 6
Seita Watanabe 0 5 3
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Issei Okamura 2 6 4 10
Phuong Van Nguyen 1 3 6 6
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Alexis Canter 2 7 0 10
Nemanja Malesevic 1 66 6 8
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Glenn Smits 2 6 6
Alec Beckley 0 4 2
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 2 6 4 11
Amr Asrawy 1 4 6 9
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Piotr Galus 2 6 6
Oleg Khotkov 0 2 1
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. Slovakia M15 Trnava sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Petr Michnev 2 7 6
Filip Duda 0 5 3
25.02.20
1. kolo
Nik Razborsek 2 7 6
Andrew Paulson 0 5 4
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Andrej Krajcik 0 2 4
25.02.20
1. kolo
Jonas Trinker 2 6 7
Petr Nouza 0 2 62
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Piotr Grynkowski 2 6 6
Isa Mammetgulyyev 0 3 2
25.02.20
1. kolo
Lukas Klein 2 6 6
Tomas Vanko 0 2 0
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Jakob Aichhorn 2 6 6
Mihailo Popovic 0 3 1
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Kai Lemstra 2 7 6
Dominik Recek 0 66 3
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Matvey Minin 2 7 6
Martin Fekiac 0 62 3
25.02.20
1. kolo
Jiri Lehecka 2 6 3 6
Savriyan Danilov 1 1 6 4
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Dalibor Svrcina 2 6 6
Emilien Voisin 0 3 1
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Pavel Shumeiko 2 6 3 10
Petr Hajek 1 3 6 6
muži dvouhra tvrdý Portugal M15 Vale Do sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1. kolo
Maverick Banes 2 6 7
Nicolo Turchetti 0 2 5
25.02.20
1. kolo
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Albert Roglan 0 2 3
25.02.20
1. kolo
Terence Atmane 2 4 7 6
Pelle Boerma 1 6 68 0
muži dvouhra antuka Turkey M25 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Aleksandre Metreveli 2 6 3 10
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 1 4 6 8
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Peter Nagy 1 4
Marlon Vankan skreč 0 0
25.02.20
1. kolo
Maxime Hamou 2 6 6
Zsombor Piros 0 1 4
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Ben Patael 2 7 6
Philip Bachmaier 0 66 4
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Dimitriy Voronin 2 6 7 10
Marco Miceli 1 76 5 2
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 7
Filip Misolic 0 4 63
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Alessandro Ingarao 2 6 6
Pavle Daljev 0 1 4
25.02.20
1. kolo
Yanki Erel 2 5 6 6
Mert Naci Turker 1 7 2 0
muži dvouhra antuka Argentina M25 Cordoba sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 6 6
Bautista Vilicich 0 2 4
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 6 6
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 2 3
25.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Michael Zhu 2 6 6
Ignacio Vinas 0 3 2
25.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Esteban Bruna 2 6 7
Jose Pereira 0 4 66
25.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 6
Boruch Skierkier 0 2 4
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 7 6
Leonardo Aboian 0 64 4
25.02.20
1. kolo
Mariano Kestelboim 2 7 3 6
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 1 63 6 3
25.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Alejo Vilaro 2 6 6
Thiago Cigarran 0 3 1
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Alejo Vilaro 0 2 2
25.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 3 10
Luciano Doria 1 2 6 7
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Felipe Derdoy 2 7 1 11
Esteban Bruna 1 68 6 9
25.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Felipe Derdoy 2 6 4 10
Juan Martin Fumeaux 1 0 6 7
25.02.20
1. kolo
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Facundo Juarez 0 1 4
25.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Leonardo Aboian 2 4 6 10
Gaston Erhardt 1 6 4 3
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Ignacio Carou 2 6 2 11
Michael Zhu 1 1 6 9
25.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Ignacio Carou 2 7 6
Santiago Besada 0 67 1
25.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 6 6 10
Nicolas Uryson 1 73 0 3
25.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Guido Ivan Justo 2 7 6
Lucio Carnevalle 0 66 4
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 6 12
Leonardo Lopez Linquet 1 77 3 10
25.02.20
2. kolo kval.
Leonardo Lopez Linquet 2 7 7
Tomas Farjat 0 5 66
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. United Kingdom M25 Sunderland sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1. kolo
Igor Sijsling 2 6 7
Evan Hoyt 0 2 5
25.02.20
1. kolo
Yannick Mertens 2 7 4 6
Henry Patten 1 66 6 4
25.02.20
1. kolo
Mark Whitehouse 2 7 6
Alexander Donski 0 64 4
25.02.20
1. kolo
Gijs Brouwer 2 3 6 6
Markus Eriksson 1 6 4 2
25.02.20
1. kolo
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Alexis Gautier 0 4 4
25.02.20
1. kolo
Jesper De Jong 2 6 7 6
Daniel Little 1 75 5 3
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. Italy M25 Trento sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1. kolo
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Federico Arnaboldi 0 2 2
25.02.20
kvalifik.
David Jorda Sanchis 2 6 6
Marco De Rossi 0 4 3
25.02.20
1. kolo
Alexander Erler 2 6 3 6
Andrea Guerrieri 1 3 6 4
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Giuseppe Tresca 2 4 6 14
Yannik Steinegger 1 6 3 12
25.02.20
1. kolo
Riccardo Balzerani 2 6 6
Emiliano Maggioli 0 3 2
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Leonardo Taddia 0 0 3
25.02.20
1. kolo
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 6
Matteo Arnaldi 0 3 2
25.02.20
1. kolo
Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Giulio Zeppieri 0 3 2
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Luca Potenza 2 6 6
Patric Prinoth 0 3 4
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Tommaso Compagnucci 2 6 6
Sandro Kopp 0 4 2
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Mattia Frinzi 2 6 6
Yosvani Maturell 0 1 1
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Andrea Gola 2 6 1 11
Mirko Martinez 1 3 6 9
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 7 6
Marco Mosciatti 0 5 1
muži dvouhra tvrdý I. France Pau Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
2. kolo
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 7 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 61 2
25.02.20
2. kolo
Lukas Lacko 2 6 7
Sasi Kumar Mukund 0 4 63
25.02.20
1. kolo
Illya Marchenko 2 3 7 6
Matthias Bachinger 1 6 610 4
25.02.20
1. kolo
Ernests Gulbis 2 6 6
Leo Borg 0 2 3
25.02.20
2. kolo
Lorenzo Giustino 2 7 7
Borna Gojo 0 66 64
25.02.20
2. kolo
Jerzy Janowicz 2 6 6
Maxime Janvier 0 4 4
25.02.20
2. kolo
Quentin Halys 2 6 6
Matteo Viola 0 1 2
25.02.20
1. kolo
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 6
Chun Hsin Tseng 0 3 2
25.02.20
2. kolo
Hugo Grenier 2 6 2 6
Sumit Nagal 1 1 6 3
25.02.20
1. kolo
Fabien Reboul 2 6 7
Filippo Baldi 0 4 5
25.02.20
2. kolo
Pavel Kotov 2 6 5 6
Antoine Hoang 1 4 7 2
25.02.20
1. kolo
Hugo Gaston 2 6 1 6
Aslan Karatsev 1 3 6 1
25.02.20
2. kolo
Harold Mayot 2 7 7
Robin Haase 0 65 63
muži dvouhra antuka Chile Santiago sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1. kolo
Federico Delbonis 2 6 7
Martin Klizan 0 1 65
25.02.20
1. kolo
Renzo Olivo 2 4 6 6
Pedro Sousa 1 6 3 4
25.02.20
1. kolo
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 6 6
Leonardo Mayer 1 70 3 4
25.02.20
1. kolo
Salvatore Caruso 2 6 6
Jozef Kovalik 0 2 3
25.02.20
1. kolo
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 6
Federico Coria 0 4 2
25.02.20
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Filip Horansky 0 4 2
25.02.20
1. kolo
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Paolo Lorenzi 0 3 4
25.02.20
1. kolo
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 2 7 6
Andrej Martin 1 6 65 3
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Mexico Acapulco sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1. kolo
Sara Errani 2 7 6
Sara Sorribes Tormo 0 5 4
25.02.20
1. kolo
Christina Mchale 2 6 1 6
Lauren Davis 1 2 6 4
25.02.20
1. kolo
Lin Zhu 2 7 6
Katarina Zavatska 0 62 2
25.02.20
1. kolo
Katie Boulter 2 2 6 6
Francesca Di Lorenzo 1 6 3 2
25.02.20
1. kolo
Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Sloane Stephens 0 4 2
25.02.20
1. kolo
Caroline Dolehide 2 6 6
Usue Maitane Arconada 0 2 2
25.02.20
1. kolo
Kaja Juvan 2 4 7 6
Venus Williams 1 6 64 2
25.02.20
1. kolo
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 6 6
Nina Stojanovic 0 4 1
25.02.20
1. kolo
Katie Volynets 2 6 7
Shelby Rogers 0 2 65
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Qatar Doha sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
2. kolo
Svetlana Kuznetsova 2 6 6
Iga Swiatek 0 2 2
25.02.20
2. kolo
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 6
Bernarda Pera 0 3 0
25.02.20
2. kolo
Petra Kvitova 2 4 6 6
Carla Suarez Navarro 1 6 3 0
25.02.20
2. kolo
Garbine Muguruza 2 6 6
Ajla Tomljanovic 0 1 2
25.02.20
2. kolo
Ons Jabeur 2 6 6
Jennifer Brady 0 4 3
25.02.20
2. kolo
Saisai Zheng 2 7 6
Vera Zvonareva 0 5 1
25.02.20
2. kolo
Yulia Putintseva 2 4 6 6
Elise Mertens 1 6 3 2
25.02.20
2. kolo
Ashleigh Barty 2 6 6
Laura Siegemund 0 3 2
25.02.20
2. kolo
Maria Sakkari 2 3 7 6
Tereza Martincova 1 6 65 0
25.02.20
2. kolo
Belinda Bencic 2 6 4 7
Veronika Kudermetova 1 4 6 64
25.02.20
2. kolo
Jelena Ostapenko 2 6 6
Barbora Strycova 0 1 2
25.02.20
2. kolo
Aryna Sabalenka 2 7 2 7
Anett Kontaveit 1 5 6 5
25.02.20
2. kolo
Elena Rybakina 2 5 6 7
Alison Van Uytvanck 1 7 2 68
25.02.20
2. kolo
Dayana Yastremska 2 6 7
Sofia Kenin 0 3 64
ženy dvouhra antuka Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1. kolo
Silvia Njiric 2 6 6
Gozal Ainitdinova 0 1 4
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Melanie Stokke 2 6 6
Katyarina Paulenka 0 4 2
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Anna Gabric 2 6 2 10
Pauline Wuarin 1 2 6 6
25.02.20
1. kolo
Shuo Feng 2 7 6
Meiqi Guo 0 61 0
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Marion Viertler 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 2 2
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Tina Cvetkovic 2 6 6
Kamila Kerimbayeva 0 0 3
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Jiangxue Han 2 4 6 10
Sapfo Sakellaridi 1 6 2 8
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Francesca Curmi 2 6 6
Carmen Schultheiss 0 1 3
ženy dvouhra antuka Greece W15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1. kolo
Polina Leykina 2 6 6
Aurora Zantedeschi 0 4 0
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Ani Amiraghyan 2 6 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 0 4 3
25.02.20
1. kolo
Laura Svatikova 2 4 6 6
Alba Carrillo Marin 1 6 1 1
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Martha Matoula 2 7 6
Nicole Khirin 0 62 1
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 6 4 10
Josephine Boualem 1 2 6 2
25.02.20
1. kolo
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 7
Gabriela Horackova 0 1 5
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 6
Stella Wiesemann 0 4 0
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Miriam Kolodziejova 2 6 6
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 0 3 0
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Federica Rossi 2 6 6
Timea Jaruskova 0 3 3
25.02.20
1. kolo
Darya Astakhova 2 6 6
Laetitia Pulchartova 0 1 1
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1. kolo
Taylor Ng 2 6 6
Darja Vidmanova 0 2 2
25.02.20
1. kolo
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 6
Florencia Araya 0 0 2
25.02.20
1. kolo
Merel Hoedt 2 6 6
Nastja Kolar 0 0 4
25.02.20
1. kolo
Lara Escauriza 2 6 6
Tess Sugnaux 0 4 4
25.02.20
1. kolo
Noa Liauw A Fong 2 6 5 6
Justina Mikulskyte 1 3 7 4
25.02.20
1. kolo
Giulia Morlet 2 6 6
Laura Boehner 0 3 4
25.02.20
1. kolo
Margaux Orange 2 6 7
Petia Arshinkova 0 1 5
25.02.20
1. kolo
Sophia Biolay 2 6 6
Julita Saner 0 4 1
ženy dvouhra koberec Germany W25 Altenkirchen sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1. kolo
Andreea Mitu 2 3 7 6
Katarzyna Piter 1 6 5 2
25.02.20
1. kolo
Anna Zaja 2 6 6
Marina Melnikova 0 4 3
25.02.20
1. kolo
Stefania Rubini 2 6 6
Mina Hodzic 0 3 4
25.02.20
1. kolo
Magdalena Pantuckova 2 6 6
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 0 3 2
25.02.20
1. kolo
Jule Niemeier 2 6 6
Verena Meliss 0 2 3
25.02.20
1. kolo
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 2 6 6
Chiara Scholl 0 2 1
25.02.20
1. kolo
Linda Fruhvirtova 2 7 6
Monika Kilnarova 0 64 0
ženy dvouhra tvrdý I. France W25 Macon sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1. kolo
Gaelle Desperrier 2 7 6
Alice Tubello 0 5 2
25.02.20
1. kolo
Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 5 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 1 2 7 2
25.02.20
1. kolo
Myrtille Georges 2 4 6 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 1 6 3 1
25.02.20
1. kolo
Oceane Dodin 2 6 6
Julie Gervais 0 1 4
25.02.20
1. kolo
Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 6
Ylena In-Albon 0 2 0
25.02.20
1. kolo
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 7
Zoe Richard 0 0 5
25.02.20
1. kolo
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 7 6
Martina Di Giuseppe 0 5 1
ženy dvouhra tvrdý I. Russia W25 Moscow sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 7
Daria Krasnova 0 1 62
25.02.20
1. kolo
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Anastasia Tikhonova 0 2 3
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 7 6
Elena Malygina 0 64 1
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Daria Kruzhkova 2 7 6
Natela Dzalamidze 0 65 1
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 6
Kseniya Yersh 0 3 4
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Aneta Laboutkova 2 7 7
Maria Shusharina 0 65 5
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Anna Kubareva 2 6 6
Oksana Selekhmeteva 0 1 4
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Taisya Pachkaleva 2 6 6
Anastasiya Poplavska 0 1 2
25.02.20
1. kolo
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Shalimar Talbi 0 2 2
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Daria Kudashova 2 6 6
Eva Garkusha 0 4 1
ženy dvouhra tvrdý Australia W25 Perth sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1. kolo
Erika Sema 2 6 7
Naiktha Bains 0 4 66
25.02.20
1. kolo
Arina Rodionova 2 6 6
Mia Repac 0 2 1
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Shiho Akita 2 6 6
Erin Routliffe 0 1 3
25.02.20
1. kolo
Irina Ramialison 2 6 6
Paige Mary Hourigan 0 2 2
25.02.20
1. kolo
Abigail Tere-Apisah 2 6 7
Hiroko Kuwata 0 1 65
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Alana Parnaby 2 3 7 10
Mana Kawamura 1 6 5 5
25.02.20
1. kolo
Alicia Smith 2 7 4 6
Jaimee Fourlis 1 5 6 2
25.02.20
1. kolo
Destanee Aiava 2 6 6
Himeno Sakatsume 0 2 4
25.02.20
1. kolo
Leonie Kung 2 6 7
Marianna Zakarlyuk 0 3 62
ženy dvouhra tvrdý USA W25 Rancho Santa sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1. kolo
Alexa Glatch 2 6 6
Claire Liu 0 4 4
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 6
Elizabeth Mandlik 0 2 4
25.02.20
1. kolo
Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 6
Grace Min 0 4 3
25.02.20
1. kolo
Gabriela Ce 2 6 3 6
Gabriela Talaba 1 2 6 2
25.02.20
1. kolo
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 6 4 6
Carolina Meligeni Alves 1 3 6 1
25.02.20
1. kolo
Jamie Loeb 2 6 6
Megan Mccray 0 2 2
25.02.20
1. kolo
Francoise Abanda 2 6 7
Katherine Sebov 0 3 5
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Mari Osaka 2 6 3 10
Emina Bektas 1 1 6 6
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Maegan Manasse 2 6 6
Amy Zhu 0 4 2
25.02.20
1. kolo
Rebecca Sramkova 2 6 6
Mari Osaka 0 2 4
25.02.20
1. kolo
Xiaodi You 2 6 6
Maegan Manasse 0 1 3
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Hanna Chang 2 7 6
Pamela Montez 0 65 4
25.02.20
1. kolo
Seone Mendez 2 3 7 6
Hanna Chang 1 6 5 2
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Kayla Day 2 5 6 10
Eudice Wong Chong 1 7 3 8
25.02.20
1. kolo
Katie Swan 2 6 6
Sofia Shapatava 0 4 0
25.02.20
kvalifik.
Panna Udvardy 2 6 7
Victoria Bosio 0 3 64
25.02.20
1. kolo
Haley Giavara 2 6 6
Danielle Lao 0 1 3
25.02.20
1. kolo
Diane Parry 2 6 6
Alexa Noel 0 2 2
ženy dvouhra tvrdý I. United Kingdom W25 Sunderland sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1. kolo
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 6
Arianne Hartono 0 2 3
25.02.20
1. kolo
Richel Hogenkamp 2 6 6
Freya Christie 0 1 4
25.02.20
1. kolo
Viktoriya Tomova 2 3 6 6
Victoria Muntean 1 6 3 0
25.02.20
1. kolo
Lou Brouleau 2 6 6
Grace Piper 0 0 1
25.02.20
1. kolo
Jana Fett 2 6 6
Lara Salden 0 3 1
25.02.20
1. kolo
Eva Shaw 2 6 6
Ali Collins 0 4 1
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. Canada Calgary Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1. kolo
Christian Harrison/Dennis Novikov 2 7 6
Jc Aragone/Thai Kwiatkowski 0 5 3
25.02.20
1. kolo
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur 2 6 6
Sho Shimabukuro/Jumpei Yamasaki 0 3 4
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. USA Columbus Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1. kolo
N.Sriram Balaji/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 2 6 6
Alexander Cozbinov/Denis Istomin 0 3 4
25.02.20
1. kolo
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 2 6 6
Diego Hidalgo/Martin Redlicki 0 2 2
25.02.20
1. kolo
Junior A. Ore/Austin Rapp 2 7 6
Ulises Blanch/Juan Pablo Ficovich 0 61 4
muži čtyřhra tvrdý UAE Dubai sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1. kolo
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 7
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 0 1 62
25.02.20
1. kolo
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 6 6
Marin Cilic/Novak Djokovic 0 2 2
25.02.20
1. kolo
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic 2 6 6
Abdulrahman Al Janahi/Fares Al Janahi 0 0 1
25.02.20
1. kolo
Raven Klaasen/Oliver Marach 2 7 6
Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev 0 64 3
25.02.20
1. kolo
Matthew Ebden/Leander Paes 2 6 6
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 0 4 3
muži čtyřhra tvrdý Greece M15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1. kolo
Constantin Schmitz/Kai Wehnelt 2 7 6
Ran Amar/Lior Goldenberg 0 62 2
25.02.20
1. kolo
Ljubomir Celebic/Igor Saveljic 2 6 6
Nicolas Demeroutis/Victor Ernaelsteen 0 4 1
25.02.20
1. kolo
Matvey Khomentovskiy/Alexandros Skorilas 1 6 5
Hao Yuan Ng/Chak Lam Coleman Wong skreč 0 2 1
25.02.20
1. kolo
Dusty H. Boyer/Vasil Kirkov 2 7 6
Nicholas David Ionel/Nikita Mashtakov 0 5 2
25.02.20
1. kolo
Matjaz Jurman/Maj Tomac 2 6 6
Ioannis Brokakis/Christos Keisidis 0 1 4
25.02.20
1. kolo
Filip Bergevi/Marius Ruzgas 2 7 6
Aristotelis Thanos/Ioannis Xilas 0 5 2
25.02.20
1. kolo
Lucas Catarina/Wilfredo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Tom Evans/Marko Pavlovic (1999) 0 2 1
25.02.20
1. kolo
Hamad Medjedovic/Marko Tepavac 2 6 4 10
Markos Kalovelonis/Alexander Shevchenko 1 3 6 4
muži čtyřhra tvrdý Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1. kolo
Kaza Vinayak Sharma/Manish Sureshkumar 2 5 6 10
Neeraj Elangovan/Dhakshineswar Suresh 1 7 2 5
25.02.20
1. kolo
Lucas Krainer/Paul Woerner 2 6 7
Ameur Ben Hassen/Dennis Dragomirov 0 0 5
25.02.20
1. kolo
Guillaume Dermiens/George Loffhagen 2 7 6
David Perez Sanz/Kyle Lok Yin Tang 0 62 2
25.02.20
1. kolo
Baptiste Crepatte/Thomas Laurent 2 6 3 10
Hong Kit Wong/Pak Long Yeung 1 3 6 6
muži čtyřhra tvrdý Egypt M15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1. kolo
Soichiro Moritani/Ryota Tanuma 2 7 1 10
Chien-Hsun Lo/Ken Onishi 1 61 6 7
25.02.20
1. kolo
Alexander Igoshin/Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Stevan Popovic/Daiki Yoshimura 0 3 0
25.02.20
1. kolo
Simon Anthony Ivanov/Simon Yitbarek 2 6 5 10
Raheel Manji/Kelsey Stevenson 1 4 7 5
25.02.20
1. kolo
Ryan Nijboer/Glenn Smits 2 6 6
Alexis Canter/Oleg Khotkov 0 2 2
25.02.20
1. kolo
Shalva Dzhanashia/Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6
Cezar Cretu (ROU)/Dylan Salton 0 4 4
25.02.20
1. kolo
Issei Okamura/Seita Watanabe 2 6 6
Federico Iannaccone/Giorgio Ricca 0 4 2
25.02.20
1. kolo
Daniele Capecchi/Francesco Maestrelli 2 7 4 10
Marek Gengel/David Poljak 1 64 6 8
25.02.20
1. kolo
Oleksii Krutykh/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 7
Luca Nardi/Lorenzo Rottoli 0 4 66
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. Slovakia M15 Trnava sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1. kolo
Uladzimir Ignatik/Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Janos Fekete/Kristof Minarik 0 0 3
25.02.20
1. kolo
Patrik Rikl/Jan Satral 2 7 6
Karol Beck/Peter Benjamin Privara 0 5 4
25.02.20
1. kolo
Piotr Grynkowski/Piotr Matuszewski 2 6 6
Filipp Kekercheni/Juraj Pivoluska 0 2 2
muži čtyřhra tvrdý Portugal M15 Vale Do sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1. kolo
Francisco Cabral/Luis Faria 2 6 6
Joao Graca/Filippo Moroni 0 1 1
25.02.20
1. kolo
Pedro Araujo/Tiago Torres 2 5 6 10
Alberto Barroso Campos/Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 1 7 4 3
25.02.20
1. kolo
Albert Roglan/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 7
Manuel Goncalves/Hugo Maia 0 2 611
25.02.20
1. kolo
Peter Bothwell/Billy Harris 2 6 6 11
Arjun Kadhe/Ricardo Ojeda Lara 1 4 71 9
25.02.20
1. kolo
Guy Den Heijer/Nicolo Turchetti 2 6 6
Damien Bayard/Tiago Cacao 0 0 3
25.02.20
1. kolo
Fabio Coelho/Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6 10
Filipe Brandao/Afonso Salgado 1 3 76 7
muži čtyřhra antuka Turkey M25 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1. kolo
Altug Celikbilek/Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Jules Okala/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 1 0
25.02.20
1. kolo
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Gibril Diarra/Marlon Vankan 0 2 4
25.02.20
1. kolo
Fabian Marozsan/Peter Nagy 2 6 6
Alen Avidzba/Ivan Davydov 0 2 2
25.02.20
1. kolo
Jonas Forejtek/Michael Vrbensky 2 7 6 10
Edan Leshem/Yshai Oliel 1 5 76 4
25.02.20
1. kolo
Tuna Altuna/Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 6 6
Sarp Agabigun/Marsel Ilhan 0 2 1
25.02.20
1. kolo
Cengiz Aksu/Zura Tkemaladze 2 6 6
Yanki Erel/Ergi Kirkin 0 4 4
25.02.20
1. kolo
Maxime Hamou/Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Danylo Veremeychuk/Umut Kaan Yenilmez 0 3 2
25.02.20
1. kolo
Yunseong Chung/Marco Miceli 2 1 6 10
Mustafa Can Gunes/Gokberk Saritas 1 6 3 6
muži čtyřhra antuka Argentina M25 Cordoba sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1. kolo
Federico Zeballos/Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Francisco Comesana/Ignacio Monzon 0 1 1
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. United Kingdom M25 Sunderland sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1. kolo
Szymon Walkow/Jan Zielinski 2 6 6
Jonathan Binding/Henry Patten 0 4 2
25.02.20
1. kolo
Karl Friberg/Linus Frost 2 3 7 10
Simon Freund/Jonathan Mridha 1 6 61 8
25.02.20
1. kolo
Markus Eriksson/Christian Samuelsson 2 6 6
Jake Hersey/James Mackinlay 0 2 3
25.02.20
1. kolo
Scott Duncan/Euan Mcintosh 2 6 6
Fabian Fallert/Hendrik Jebens 0 3 2
25.02.20
1. kolo
Dan Added/Evan Hoyt 2 6 6
Ben Jones/Joshua Paris 0 0 3
25.02.20
1. kolo
Charlie Emhardt/Tom Hands 2 6 6
Alexander Donski/Kristjan Tamm 0 4 4
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. Italy M25 Trento sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1. kolo
Francesco Forti/Mattia Frinzi 2 6 6
Remy Bertola/Giuseppe Tresca 0 0 1
25.02.20
1. kolo
Matteo Arnaldi/Emiliano Maggioli 2 6 6
Mirko Martinez/Damien Wenger 0 2 3
25.02.20
1. kolo
Mattia Bernardi/Davide Ferrarolli 2 6 6
Paolo Schiavone/Pietro Romeo Scomparin 0 3 3
25.02.20
1. kolo
Alexander Erler/David Jorda Sanchis 2 6 6
Niccolo Baroni/Simone Versini 0 4 1
25.02.20
1. kolo
Gian Marco Ortenzi/Luca Potenza 2 6 6
Yosmani Maturell/Yosvani Maturell 0 2 2
muži čtyřhra tvrdý I. France Pau Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1. kolo
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori 2 7 6
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 0 5 3
muži čtyřhra antuka Chile Santiago sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1. kolo
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak 2 7 7
Thiago Moura Monteiro/Fernando Romboli 0 65 62
25.02.20
1. kolo
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop 2 5 6 10
Hugo Dellien/Andre Goransson 1 7 3 8
25.02.20
1. kolo
Roberto Carballes Baena/Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 7
Gonzalo Lama/Thiago Seyboth Wild 0 4 5
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý Mexico Acapulco sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1. kolo
Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos 2 7 6
Anna Kalinskaya/Anastasia Potapova 0 5 4
25.02.20
1. kolo
Kateryna Bondarenko/Sharon Fichman 2 4 6 12
Marie Bouzkova/Renata Voracova 1 6 2 10
25.02.20
1. kolo
Nao Hibino/Heather Watson 2 6 6
Dalila Jakupovic/Danka Kovinic 0 4 1
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý Qatar Doha sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
2. kolo
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 2 4 6 10
Lucie Hradecka/Andreja Klepac 1 6 3 6
25.02.20
2. kolo
Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko 2 6 6
Ekaterina Alexandrova/Anna Blinkova 0 2 3
25.02.20
2. kolo
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova 2 6 6
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Nadiya Kichenok 0 2 2
25.02.20
2. kolo
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6 10
Kirsten Flipkens/Bethanie Mattek-Sands 1 76 2 7
25.02.20
2. kolo
Nicole Melichar/Yifan Xu 2 6 1 10
Ying-Ying Duan/Veronika Kudermetova 1 4 6 5
25.02.20
2. kolo
Belinda Bencic/Sofia Kenin 2 7 6
Xinyun Han/Shuai Peng 0 63 1
ženy čtyřhra antuka Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1. kolo
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Yuliana Lizarazo 2 6 6
Eleonora Molinaro/Manca Pislak 0 2 3
25.02.20
1. kolo
Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer 2 6 6
Olivia Gram/Zeynep Sonmez 0 2 2
25.02.20
1. kolo
Cemre Anil/Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6
Katyarina Paulenka/Ekaterina Shalimova 0 3 2
25.02.20
1. kolo
Silvia Njiric/Nina Potocnik 2 6 7
Suzan Lamens/Sem Wensveen 0 4 5
25.02.20
1. kolo
Anastasia Nefedova/Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 7
Beyda Baykal/Melanie Stokke 0 4 65
25.02.20
1. kolo
Aino Alkio/Shuo Feng 2 6 6
Ana Bianca Mihaila/Doga Turkmen 0 3 2
25.02.20
1. kolo
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zoziya Kardava 2 6 6
Francisca Jorge/Lucie Wargnier 0 4 4
25.02.20
1. kolo
Linnea Malmqvist/Caroline Werner 2 6 6
Viktoriia Kalinina/Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 0 4
ženy čtyřhra antuka Greece W15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1. kolo
Oana Gavrila/Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Yarden Akler/Laetitia Pulchartova 0 0 0
25.02.20
1. kolo
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Angeles Moreno Barranquero 2 3 6 12
Lina Glushko/Anna Siskova 1 6 3 10
25.02.20
1. kolo
Gabriela Duca/Laura Svatikova 2 6 6
Darya Astakhova/Ioana Gaspar 0 1 2
25.02.20
1. kolo
Mira Antonitsch/Mariam Dalakishvili 2 1 7 10
Federica Arcidiacono/Nuria Brancaccio 1 6 60 8
25.02.20
1. kolo
Emily Appleton/Ines Murta 2 6 3 10
Gabriela Horackova/Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 1 2 6 6
25.02.20
1. kolo
Miriam Kolodziejova/Chantal Skamlova 2 3 7 10
Mariia Bergen/Elina Nepliy 1 6 5 5
25.02.20
1. kolo
Martha Matoula/Helena Spiridis 2 3 6 10
Sara Lanca/Ana Filipa Santos 1 6 2 4
25.02.20
1. kolo
Alba Carrillo Marin/Corinna Dentoni 2 6 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Constanze Stepan 0 3 2
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1. kolo
Petia Arshinkova/Gergana Topalova 2 6 6
Natalia Orlova/Lucie Petruzelova 0 1 1
25.02.20
1. kolo
Irys Ekani/Margaux Orange 2 6 6
Alica Rusova/Joanna Zawadzka 0 0 2
25.02.20
1. kolo
Carole Monnet/Hong Yi Cody Wong 2 7 4 10
Laura Boehner/Sina Herrmann 1 61 6 2
25.02.20
1. kolo
Mylene Halemai/Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 5 10
Jenny Duerst/Fiona Ganz 1 1 7 6
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý I. France W25 Macon sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
Martina Caregaro/Cristiana Ferrando 2 6 2 10
Federica Di Sarra/Camilla Rosatello 1 2 6 3
25.02.20
1. kolo
Audrey Albie/Marine Partaud 2 6 6
Loudmilla Bencheikh/Manon Leonard 0 3 2
25.02.20
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Estelle Cascino 2 6 6
Alice Hall/Nathalie Mohn 0 1 2
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý I. Russia W25 Moscow sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1. kolo
Natela Dzalamidze/Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 6
Evgeniya Burdina/Aneta Laboutkova 0 2 2
25.02.20
1. kolo
Sofya Lansere/Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6
Irina Fetecau/Daria Kruzhkova 0 3 2
25.02.20
1. kolo
Vivian Heisen/Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 6 6
Elena Korokozidi/Daria Krasnova 0 1 4
25.02.20
1. kolo
Dea Herdzelas/Vlada Koval 2 6 6
Anastasia Gasanova/Valeriya Strakhova 0 3 3
25.02.20
1. kolo
Amina Anshba/Taisya Pachkaleva 2 6 6
Elizaveta Kuznetsova/Aleksandra Pospelova 0 3 3
25.02.20
1. kolo
Ekaterina Kazionova/Elena Malygina 2 6 7 10
Eva Garkusha/Margarita Lazareva 1 74 5 2
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý Australia W25 Perth sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1. kolo
Destanee Aiava/Abbie Myers 2 6 7
Alexandra Bozovic/Amber Marshall 0 3 5
25.02.20
1. kolo
Shiho Akita/Mai Minokoshi 2 6 6 10
Mana Kawamura/Utaka Kishigami 1 70 1 6
25.02.20
1. kolo
Paige Mary Hourigan/Abigail Tere-Apisah 2 6 6
Misaki Matsuda/Ho Ching Wu 0 4 3
25.02.20
1. kolo
Leonie Kung/Lucrezia Stefanini 2 6 6
Tamara Barad Itzhaki/Nana Kawagishi 0 4 1
25.02.20
1. kolo
Kanako Morisaki/Erika Sema 2 6 6
Talia Gibson/Mia Repac 0 1 0
25.02.20
1. kolo
Arina Rodionova/Erin Routliffe 2 6 6
Shanelle Iaconi/Lauren Nikoloski 0 2 0
25.02.20
1. kolo
Emily Fanning/Anna Ureke 2 6 6
Sri Peddi Reddy/Marianna Zakarlyuk 0 0 3
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý USA W25 Rancho Santa sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1. kolo
Carolina Meligeni Alves/Gabriela Ce 2 6 2 10
Ana Sofia Sanchez/Katie Swan 1 4 6 3
25.02.20
1. kolo
Kayla Day/Sophia Whittle 2 6 7
Beatrice Gumulya/Jessy Rompies 0 4 64
25.02.20
1. kolo
Pamela Montez/Rianna Valdes 2 7 6
Seone Mendez/Panna Udvardy 0 5 4
25.02.20
1. kolo
Hailey Baptiste/Claire Liu 2 6 6 10
Gabriela Talaba/Caitlin Whoriskey 1 0 74 6
25.02.20
1. kolo
Eudice Wong Chong/Xiaodi You 2 6 6
Gemma Garcia/Katharina Kukaras 0 2 1
ženy čtyřhra tvrdý I. United Kingdom W25 Sunderland sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1. kolo
Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak 2 6 6
Jerricka Boone/Adesuwa Osabuohien 0 2 3
25.02.20
1. kolo
Sarah Beth Grey/Eden Silva 2 6 6
Olga Parres Azcoitia/Nadia Rawson 0 1 0
25.02.20
1. kolo
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls 2 6 6
Emily Morton/Katie Morton 0 0 1
25.02.20
1. kolo
Eva Vedder/Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 7 6
Danielle Daley/Tanysha Dissanayake 0 5 1
25.02.20
1. kolo
Celia Cervino Ruiz/Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 7 6
Lou Brouleau/Ioana Loredana Rosca 0 63 1
25.02.20
1. kolo
Freya Christie/Julia Wachaczyk 2 6 6
Esther Adeshina/Morgan Cross 0 4 1
<