ZÁPAS
25.02.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Felipe Derdoy | Juan Martin Fumeaux | 6-0, 4-6, 10-7 | M25 Cordoba | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Argentina
09.02.97, 27 Let
09.02.97, 27 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Uruguay
13.03.02, 22 Let
13.03.02, 22 Let
Felipe Derdoy vs. Juan Martin Fumeaux - Vzájemné zápasy
25.02.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Felipe Derdoy | Juan Martin Fumeaux | 6-0, 4-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | M25 Cordoba | antuka |
Felipe Derdoy form & Juan Martin Fumeaux form
Felipe Derdoy - poslední zápasy
M15 Rosario - antuka | ||||
07.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 0-2, - Felipe Derdoy - skreč | detail zápasu | |
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gino Romano | 5-7, 6-3, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amador Salazar | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villa - antuka | ||||
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tobia Grandinetti | 5-7, 6-1, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Mendoza - antuka | ||||
03.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joaquin Bianchi | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Punta - antuka | ||||
19.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 2-6, 6-3, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Enzo Camargo Lima | 6-1, 1-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Olavarria - antuka | ||||
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Santiago Bramajo | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Buenos - antuka | ||||
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Miremont | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pitesti - antuka | ||||
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 6-1, 6-76, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Simone Agostini | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Bacau - antuka | ||||
25.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Esteban Bruna | 6-3, 3-6, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Umberto Giovannini | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mihnea Maftei | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Mogi - antuka | ||||
25.04.23 kvalifik. | vs. Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tobias Sonne | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Rio - antuka | ||||
06.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francisco Faigenbaum | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tucuman - antuka | ||||
19.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Rio - antuka | ||||
09.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victorio Marquiselli | 6-1, 4-6, 11-13 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villa - antuka | ||||
04.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Santiago Russo | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ignacio Novo | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ulcinj - antuka | ||||
06.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Florent Bax | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Josh Roe Flannelly | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ulcinj - antuka | ||||
31.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.21 kvalifik. | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Juan Martin Fumeaux - poslední zápasy
M15 Punta - antuka | ||||
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Punta - antuka | ||||
15.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 4-6, 6-4, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Rocco Valente | 7-66, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Punta - antuka | ||||
13.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Punta - antuka | ||||
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Punta - antuka | ||||
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Montevideo Challenger - antuka | ||||
06.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jan Choinski | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Rio - antuka | ||||
06.12.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alejo Vilaro | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.12.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dante Carlos Teramo | 7-65, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Villa - antuka | ||||
28.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sean Hess | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Montevideo Challenger - antuka | ||||
07.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francisco Comesana | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hurlingham - antuka | ||||
02.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Felipe Martinez Sarrasague | 6-71, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Cordoba - antuka | ||||
25.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Felipe Derdoy | 0-6, 6-4, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julian Cundom | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Punta - antuka | ||||
17.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gonzalo Lama | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Punta Del - antuka | ||||
27.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Maldonado - antuka | ||||
27.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Bianchi | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Luciano Doria | 7-64, 4-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Agustin Lema | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu |