Ukrajina
02.08.99, 24 Let
02.08.99, 24 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Daria Orichkevitch vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz - Vzájemné zápasy
29.10.18 | kvalifik. | Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | Daria Orichkevitch | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Sharm El | tvrdý |
Daria Orichkevitch form & Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz form
Daria Orichkevitch - poslední zápasy
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
05.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Margriet Timmermans | 1-5, - Daria Orichkevitch - skreč | detail zápasu | |
04.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vibhasree Gowda | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Kiev - antuka | ||||
25.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Laguza | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bucha - antuka | ||||
18.09.17 kvalifik. | vs. Tatiana Perebiynis | 6-72, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alicja Zduniak | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Ivano Frankivsk - antuka | ||||
01.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Veronika Kapshay | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
22.11.16 1. kolo | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
15.11.16 1. kolo | vs. Barbara Bonic | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Chisinau - antuka | ||||
03.10.16 1. kolo | vs. Diana Belalova | 6-73, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Kharkiv - antuka | ||||
22.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariya Koloney | - | detail zápasu | |
Kharkiv - antuka | ||||
15.08.16 kvalifik. | vs. Alexandra Dubrovina | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasiia Korolova | 6-4, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
Minsk - antuka | ||||
13.06.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ksenia Kolesnikova | 6-0, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
13.06.16 kvalifik. | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Minsk - antuka | ||||
06.06.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vlada Koval | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
12.05.16 2. kolo | vs. Ines Murta | 6-1, 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.05.16 1. kolo | vs. Naomi Totka | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
03.05.16 1. kolo | vs. Despina Papamichail | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
30.03.16 1. kolo | vs. Anna Maria Procacci | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
30.03.16 2. kolo | vs. Victoria Muntean | - | detail zápasu | |
28.03.16 kvalifik. | vs. Diana Bakuta | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
21.03.16 kvalifik. | vs. Margarita Skryabina | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Wiktoria Kulik | 6-2, 6-77, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
17.03.16 2. kolo | vs. Karolina Muchova | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.03.16 1. kolo | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.16 kvalifik. | vs. Ksenia Dmitrieva | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alena Fomina | 6-4, Alena Fomina - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Tel Aviv - tvrdý | ||||
30.11.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz - poslední zápasy
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
23.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Hiromi Abe | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Isabelle Lacy | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
08.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-3, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
01.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Laura Samsonova | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Daria Kuczer | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Sara Milanese | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Margot Phanthala | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Francesca Pace | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Kira Pavlova | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Limassol - tvrdý | ||||
28.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Tamara Kostic | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nika Ilic | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Limassol - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-71, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 3-6, 6-0, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-4, 3-0, Kateryna Lazarenko - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
22.10.23 finále | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 5-7, 6-2, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.23 semifinále | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
20.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Merna Refaat | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-74, 6-2, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.10.23 semifinále | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Klara Veldman | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
10.09.23 finále | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 5-7, 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
09.09.23 semifinále | vs. Weronika Ewald | 7-63, 6-4 | detail zápasu |