W50 Pretoria - tvrdý |
24.02.24 semifinále | vs. Sofia Costoulas/Hanne Vandewinkel | 4-6, 1-6 | | detail zápasu |
22.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales/Ekaterina Reyngold | 4-3, Guiomar Zuleta De Reales/Ekaterina Reyngold - skreč | | detail zápasu |
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Savanna Ly/Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin | 6-4, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý |
16.02.24 semifinále | vs. Angelica Raggi/Ani Vangelova | 6-4, 4-6, 8-10 | | detail zápasu |
15.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Paula Arias Manjon/Beatrice Ricci | 6-2, 3-6, 10-8 | | detail zápasu |
13.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Mana Ayukawa/Brandy Walker | 6-2, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý |
10.02.24 finále | vs. Selina Dal/Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-3, 7-5 | | detail zápasu |
09.02.24 semifinále | vs. Daria Frayman/Alexandra Iordache | 6-4, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |
08.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Eleni Christofi/Mihaela Djakovic | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | | detail zápasu |
06.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Salma Drugdova/Chantal Sauvant | 7-65, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
W50 Indore - tvrdý |
30.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Jessie Aney/Lena Papadakis | 5-7, 2-6 | | detail zápasu |
W50 Pune - tvrdý |
23.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Saki Imamura/Naho Sato | 3-6, 2-6 | | detail zápasu |
W50 Bengaluru - tvrdý |
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Amandine Hesse/Dalila Jakupovic | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | | detail zápasu |
W25 Hamamatsu - koberec |
13.10.23 semifinále | vs. Haruna Arakawa/Aoi Ito | 6-73, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |
12.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Mai Goto/Fuka Kondo | 6-3, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |
10.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Aunchisa Chanta/Honoka Kobayashi | 6-1, 1-0, Aunchisa Chanta/Honoka Kobayashi - skreč | | detail zápasu |
W25 Makinohara - koberec |
07.10.23 finále | vs. Hiromi Abe/Anri Nagata | 6-1, 5-7, 8-10 | | detail zápasu |
06.10.23 semifinále | vs. Momoko Kobori/Ayano Shimizu | 6-4, 7-5 | | detail zápasu |
05.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Aoi Ito/Miyu Nakashima | 6-2, 7-65 | | detail zápasu |
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Mayuka Aikawa/Nana Kawagishi | 6-4, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
W40 Skopje - antuka |
16.09.23 finále | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva/Justina Mikulskyte | 3-6, 4-6 | | detail zápasu |
15.09.23 semifinále | vs. Leolia Jeanjean/Sada Nahimana | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | | detail zápasu |
14.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Martha Matoula/Radka Zelnickova | 6-4, 7-5 | | detail zápasu |
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Fanny Ostlund/Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-4, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
W60 Vienna - antuka |
07.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Chiara Scholl/Amarissa Kiara Toth | 3-6, 7-5, 6-10 | | detail zápasu |
W60 Prague - antuka |
31.08.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Oana Gavrila/Sapfo Sakellaridi | 2-6, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Katarina Kuzmova/Amarissa Kiara Toth | 6-4, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
W60 Prerov - antuka |
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Angelica Moratelli/Camilla Rosatello | 0-6, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |
W40 Wroclaw - antuka |
15.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Giulia Crescenzi/Martina Spigarelli | 6-0, 4-6, 4-10 | | detail zápasu |
W25+H Leipzig - antuka |
08.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko/Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 5-7 | | detail zápasu |