Rumunsko
13.09.00, 23 Let
13.09.00, 23 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Mihaela Lorena Marculescu vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone - Vzájemné zápasy
18.08.16 | 2. kolo | Giulia Gatto-Monticone | Mihaela Lorena Marculescu | 6-2, 7-62 | detail zápasu | Galati | antuka |
Mihaela Lorena Marculescu form & Giulia Gatto-Monticone form
Mihaela Lorena Marculescu - poslední zápasy
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
24.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Agata Bachanek | 3-6, 0-3, - Mihaela Lorena Marculescu - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zinovia Vaneva | 7-61, 5-7, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.04.19 2. kolo | vs. Joanne Zuger | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 3-0, Fanny Ostlund - skreč | detail zápasu | |
09.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Linda Prenkovic | 6-2, 2-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
08.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Heraklion - antuka | ||||
31.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Ani Vangelova | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Szekesfehervar - antuka | ||||
06.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Victoria Kan | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Camelia-Elena Hristea | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
02.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bianca Behulova | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Bucharest - antuka | ||||
22.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Irina Fetecau | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bucharest - antuka | ||||
12.07.18 2. kolo | vs. Denise-Antonela Stoica | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 2-6, 6-3, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
Focsani - antuka | ||||
04.07.18 2. kolo | vs. Bianca Turati | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Raluca Maria Tudorache | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Curtea De - antuka | ||||
28.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Simona Ogescu | 6-4, 6-74, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
24.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Iulia Savescu | 6-74, 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Reza Timmerman | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
U.S. Open - tvrdý | ||||
05.09.17 2. kolo | vs. Sofya Lansere | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Angelica Blake | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Bucharest - antuka | ||||
15.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alena Fomina | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Wimbledon (juniors) - tráva | ||||
08.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Sofya Lansere | 7-64, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bucharest - antuka | ||||
28.06.17 2. kolo | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | - | detail zápasu | |
27.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Carmen Roxana Manu | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Australian Open - tvrdý | ||||
21.01.17 1. kolo | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 6-73, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Galati - antuka | ||||
18.08.16 2. kolo | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 2-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
17.08.16 1. kolo | vs. Dorien Cuypers | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Iasi - antuka | ||||
06.07.15 1. kolo | vs. Madalina Grigoriu | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu |
Giulia Gatto-Monticone - poslední zápasy
W60 Koper - antuka | ||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andreea Mitu | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Grenoble - tvrdý I. | ||||
09.02.23 2. kolo | vs. Oceane Dodin | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 7-63, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jenny Lim | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefania Rubini | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Loughborough - tvrdý I. | ||||
13.01.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Eliz Maloney | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
12.01.23 2. kolo | vs. Anna Siskova | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
10.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
17.11.22 2. kolo | vs. Petra Marcinko | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Loule - tvrdý | ||||
18.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 7-67, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Quinta - tvrdý | ||||
13.10.22 2. kolo | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Sandra Samir | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
21.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Federica Bilardo | 2-6, 7-63, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
Portoroz - tvrdý | ||||
11.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Mogyorod - antuka | ||||
19.08.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
17.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W60 San - antuka | ||||
09.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Malene Helgo | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 San - antuka | ||||
03.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Olomouc - antuka | ||||
20.07.22 2. kolo | vs. Lena Papadakis | 6-73, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Lausanne - antuka | ||||
10.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Blinkova | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Getxo - antuka | ||||
05.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 4-6, 7-5, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
London - tráva | ||||
21.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jessica Pieri | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Nottingham - tvrdý | ||||
11.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Yafan Wang | 0-6, 3-4, - Giulia Gatto-Monticone - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W25+H Tossa - koberec | ||||
06.05.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 3-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
05.05.22 2. kolo | vs. Mia Mack | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
03.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Chiasso - antuka | ||||
20.04.22 1. kolo | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 1-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Oeiras - antuka | ||||
16.04.22 semifinále | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 6-3, 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |