Kazakhstan F8 (Shymkent) 2018 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.cz
Všechny zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠECHNY TURNAJE
ATP: Chengdu
ATP: Shenzhen
ATP: Orleans Challenger
ATP: Tiburon Challenger
ATP: Australia F6 (Darwin)
ATP: Bolivia F3 (La
ATP: Egypt F20 (Cairo)
ATP: France F19 (Sarreguemines)
ATP: Great Britain F6
ATP: Italy F29 (Santa
ATP: Kazakhstan F8 (Shymkent)
ATP: Lebanon F1 (Jounieh)
ATP: Peru F1 (Trujillo)
ATP: Portugal F18 (Oliveira
ATP: Spain F29 (Sabadell)
ATP: Sweden F4 (Stockholm)
ATP: Thailand F4 (Hua
ATP: Tunisia F33 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F29 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F26 (Fountain
TENISOVÉ ŽEBŘÍČKY
ATP žebříček
WTA žebříček
PARTNERI
Tenis Info
Tipy a analýzy
Elite-tip.com
KHL
Hokej live
Live tenis
Nezahájené
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Kazakhstan F8 (Shymkent) live, $15K
Kazakhstan F8 (Shymkent)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
29.09.18
finále
Sanjar Fayziev
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Igoshin
0
2
3
27.09.18
semifinále
Alexander Igoshin
1
w/o
H2H
Jose Statham
0
28.09.18
semifinále
Sanjar Fayziev
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
0
1
3
27.09.18
čtvrtfinále
Jose Statham
2
6
2
6
H2H
Sagadat Ayap
1
2
6
3
27.09.18
čtvrtfinále
Sanjar Fayziev
2
3
6
6
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia
1
6
4
4
27.09.18
čtvrtfinále
Alexander Igoshin
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov
0
4
3
27.09.18
čtvrtfinále
Andrey Chepelev
2
7
6
H2H
Francesco Bessire
0
5
3
26.09.18
2. kolo
Jose Statham
2
6
6
H2H
Max Houkes
0
3
4
26.09.18
2. kolo
Sanjar Fayziev
2
7
6
H2H
Boris Butulija
0
5
1
26.09.18
2. kolo
Shalva Dzhanashia
2
6
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Ivanov
1
3
7
4
4
26.09.18
2. kolo
Alexander Igoshin
1
3
H2H
Mikhail Fufygin
skreč
0
1
26.09.18
2. kolo
Sagadat Ayap
2
4
7
7
H2H
Andrea Bessire
1
6
6
5
6
0
26.09.18
2. kolo
Bogdan Bobrov
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Bury
0
2
3
26.09.18
2. kolo
Francesco Bessire
2
7
6
H2H
Denys Klok
0
6
5
2
26.09.18
2. kolo
Andrey Chepelev
2
6
7
6
H2H
Yan Bondarevskiy
1
7
3
6
4
2
24.09.18
1. kolo
Mikhail Fufygin
2
6
3
6
H2H
George Tsivadze
1
4
6
3
24.09.18
1. kolo
Sanjar Fayziev
2
6
6
H2H
Mikalai Haliak
0
3
1
24.09.18
1. kolo
Denys Klok
2
6
6
H2H
Beibit Zhukayev
0
1
3
24.09.18
1. kolo
Andrey Chepelev
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Fomin
0
4
0
24.09.18
1. kolo
Yan Bondarevskiy
2
4
6
6
H2H
Vadym Ursu
1
6
1
3
25.09.18
1. kolo
Jose Statham
2
3
6
6
H2H
Yan Sabanin
1
6
3
2
25.09.18
1. kolo
Vladimir Ivanov
2
6
7
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin
0
1
6
13
25.09.18
1. kolo
Alexander Bury
2
6
7
H2H
Alexey Baryshev
0
4
6
4
25.09.18
1. kolo
Shalva Dzhanashia
2
6
6
H2H
Dostanbek Tashbulatov
0
2
2
25.09.18
1. kolo
Alexander Igoshin
2
7
6
H2H
Sharobiddin Abzalov
0
5
3
25.09.18
1. kolo
Sagadat Ayap
2
6
6
H2H
Stephan Gerritsen
0
2
3
25.09.18
1. kolo
Bogdan Bobrov
2
7
7
H2H
Colin Van Beem
0
5
5
25.09.18
1. kolo
Francesco Bessire
2
1
6
6
H2H
Savriyan Danilov
1
6
1
0
25.09.18
1. kolo
Boris Butulija
2
7
6
H2H
Daniil Klimov
0
6
3
0
25.09.18
1. kolo
Andrea Bessire
2
0
6
6
H2H
Bart Van Den Berg
1
6
4
4
25.09.18
1. kolo
Max Houkes
2
7
6
H2H
Roman Khassanov
0
6
2
3
23.09.18
kvalifik.
Alexander Bury
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Krainer
0
2
2
23.09.18
kvalifik.
Yan Sabanin
2
6
6
H2H
Sanetulla Kutybaev
0
3
3
23.09.18
kvalifik.
Sharobiddin Abzalov
2
6
6
H2H
Grigoriy Korobeynikov
0
2
1
23.09.18
kvalifik.
Boris Butulija
2
6
6
H2H
Zhan Skindzer
0
1
1
23.09.18
kvalifik.
Savriyan Danilov
2
6
6
H2H
Sultan Narbekov
0
2
2
24.09.18
kvalifik.
Francesco Bessire
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Dubinsky
0
2
0
24.09.18
kvalifik.
Alexey Baryshev
2
6
6
H2H
Mark Tryakshin
0
3
3
24.09.18
kvalifik.
Max Houkes
2
6
6
H2H
Bekzat Usipbekov
0
4
1
22.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Savriyan Danilov
2
6
6
H2H
David Chelidze
0
1
1
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Alexander Bury
2
6
6
H2H
Nick Broekhof
0
4
3
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Yan Sabanin
2
6
2
6
H2H
Pavel Tsoy
1
4
6
1
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Vladislav Dubinsky
2
7
7
H2H
Alan Bzarov
0
6
11
5
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Sanetulla Kutybaev
2
6
3
6
H2H
Alibek Aidaraly
1
1
6
4
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Francesco Bessire
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Kashirin
0
4
0
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Sharobiddin Abzalov
2
6
6
H2H
Danis Baybekov
0
2
2
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Boris Butulija
2
6
6
6
H2H
Artsiom Bardzin
1
3
7
4
2
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Alexey Baryshev
2
6
7
H2H
Timur Maulenov
0
0
5
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Grigoriy Korobeynikov
2
5
7
6
H2H
Flemming Peters
1
7
6
5
1
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Zhan Skindzer
2
6
1
7
H2H
Artur Kulibaba
1
0
6
6
6
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Sultan Narbekov
2
6
6
H2H
Krishna Teja Ankam
0
2
0
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Lucas Krainer
2
6
6
H2H
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
0
2
0
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Bekzat Usipbekov
2
6
6
H2H
Batyr Sapaev
0
2
1
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Mark Tryakshin
2
5
6
7
H2H
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
1
7
3
6
2
23.09.18
2. kolo kval.
Max Houkes
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Kalinin
0
1
2
21.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Artsiom Bardzin
2
6
6
H2H
Sundet Nagimetov
0
0
1
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
2
6
7
H2H
Yerassyl Murat
0
2
6
5
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Pavel Tsoy
2
6
6
6
H2H
Dmitry Bezborodov
1
3
7
5
2
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Alan Bzarov
2
5
6
6
H2H
Rostislav Galfinger
1
7
2
2
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
David Chelidze
2
7
6
H2H
Tsimafei Basalyha
0
6
3
3
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Ivan Kalinin
2
6
6
H2H
Luka Markovic
0
2
4
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Grigoriy Korobeynikov
2
1
6
6
H2H
Stepan Beresnev
1
6
3
0
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Krishna Teja Ankam
2
4
6
6
H2H
Maksim Maslov
1
6
0
1
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Zhan Skindzer
2
6
6
H2H
Kudratilla Shonigmatov
0
0
3
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Danis Baybekov
2
6
3
6
H2H
Damir Makhmudov
1
3
6
1
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Bekzat Usipbekov
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Dorozhkin
0
1
3
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Timur Maulenov
2
7
6
H2H
Amal Sultanbekov
0
5
3
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Nick Broekhof
2
6
6
H2H
Iskandar Karimov
0
2
4
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Mark Tryakshin
2
6
4
6
H2H
Sardor Pulatov
1
1
6
3
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Nikita Kashirin
2
6
6
H2H
Aliaksandr Prudnikau
0
4
2
22.09.18
1. kolo kval.
Alibek Aidaraly
2
7
6
H2H
Muhammadmustafo Abdurakhmonov
0
6
4
2
Kazakhstan F8 (Shymkent)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
24.09.18
finále
Grigoriy Lomakin/George Tsivadze
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Bury/Maksim Zubkou
0
6
3
3
24.09.18
semifinále
Alexander Bury/Maksim Zubkou
2
6
6
H2H
Sagadat Ayap/Yan Bondarevskiy
0
4
4
24.09.18
semifinále
Grigoriy Lomakin/George Tsivadze
2
7
6
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia/Ivan Kalinin
0
5
2
24.09.18
čtvrtfinále
Alexander Bury/Maksim Zubkou
2
6
6
10
H2H
Sanjar Fayziev/Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
1
4
7
5
8
24.09.18
čtvrtfinále
Grigoriy Lomakin/George Tsivadze
2
6
6
H2H
Sultan Narbekov/Bekzat Usipbekov
0
2
1
24.09.18
čtvrtfinále
Shalva Dzhanashia/Ivan Kalinin
2
4
6
10
H2H
Mikhail Fufygin/Vladimir Ivanov
1
6
4
5
24.09.18
čtvrtfinále
Sagadat Ayap/Yan Bondarevskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Stephan Gerritsen/Colin Van Beem
0
3
4
24.09.18
1. kolo
Sanjar Fayziev/Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
2
6
7
H2H
Timur Maulenov/Beibit Zhukayev
0
4
5
24.09.18
1. kolo
Mikhail Fufygin/Vladimir Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Fomin/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
0
2
4
24.09.18
1. kolo
Alexander Bury/Maksim Zubkou
2
6
6
H2H
Rostislav Galfinger/Yerassyl Murat
0
1
3
24.09.18
1. kolo
Sultan Narbekov/Bekzat Usipbekov
2
7
7
H2H
Vladislav Dubinsky/Mikalai Haliak
0
5
6
3
24.09.18
1. kolo
Grigoriy Lomakin/George Tsivadze
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Khassanov/Dostanbek Tashbulatov
0
3
3
24.09.18
1. kolo
Shalva Dzhanashia/Ivan Kalinin
2
6
6
10
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov/Vadym Ursu
1
2
7
5
8
24.09.18
1. kolo
Stephan Gerritsen/Colin Van Beem
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Bessire/Francesco Bessire
0
3
4
24.09.18
1. kolo
Sagadat Ayap/Yan Bondarevskiy
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin
0
2
5
<