China F11 (Kunshan) live, $25K
China F11 (Kunshan) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.07.18 finále |
Yan Bai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jie Cui | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
20.07.18 semifinále |
Yan Bai | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Huixin Wang | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
20.07.18 semifinále |
Jie Cui | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Runhao Hua | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
19.07.18 čtvrtfinále |
Yan Bai | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aoran Wang | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
19.07.18 čtvrtfinále |
Huixin Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
20.07.18 čtvrtfinále |
Runhao Hua | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Aryan Goveas skreč | 0 | 2 | |||||||
20.07.18 čtvrtfinále |
Jie Cui | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Lingxi Zhao skreč | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.07.18 2. kolo |
Huixin Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Teeradon Tortrakul | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.07.18 2. kolo |
Lingxi Zhao | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aaron Schmid | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
18.07.18 2. kolo |
Yan Bai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naoki Takeda | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.18 2. kolo |
Runhao Hua | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chenhe Li | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.18 2. kolo |
Aryan Goveas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hanyi Liu | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.18 2. kolo |
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels | 1 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 3 | |||
Wei Qiang Zheng skreč | 0 | 5 | 7 | 0 | |||||
18.07.18 2. kolo |
Jie Cui | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chukang Wang | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.07.18 2. kolo |
Aoran Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikal Statham | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Yan Bai | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Shi Hong Zeng | 0 | 63 | 65 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Teeradon Tortrakul | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Runyu Zhao | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Wei Qiang Zheng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jianhui Li | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Runhao Hua | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mousheg Hovhannisyan | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Huixin Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Weibowen Zou | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Aryan Goveas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yili Zheng | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Chukang Wang | 1 | 2 | 3 | |||||
Bu Yunchaokete skreč | 0 | 6 | 4 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Natthasith Kunsuwan | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Jie Cui | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 3 | |||
Ajeet Rai skreč | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | |||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Lingxi Zhao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wai Yu Kai | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.07.18 1. kolo |
Mikal Statham | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bingyu Yu | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
17.07.18 1. kolo |
Naoki Takeda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hao Wu | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.07.18 1. kolo |
Aoran Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kazuma Kawachi | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.07.18 1. kolo |
Aaron Schmid | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Xiaofei Wang | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
17.07.18 1. kolo |
Hanyi Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milan Krnjetin | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.07.18 1. kolo |
Chenhe Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuchen Wu (2000) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Milan Krnjetin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiaqi Zhao | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Mikal Statham | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Qun Gao | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Jianhui Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Linghao Zhang | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Bingyu Yu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yi Wei Zhang | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Hanyi Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chanon Phunsawat | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Wai Yu Kai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xin Hu | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. |
Xiaofei Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhuoyang Qiu | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
16.07.18 kvalifik. |
Yuchen Wu (2000) | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Zhenxiong Dong | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
14.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Zhuoyang Qiu | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Jichao Huang | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
14.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jianhui Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Owen Lu | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
14.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Bingyu Yu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuqi Wang | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
14.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Chanon Phunsawat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shenghan Zhang | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Hanyi Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ramazan Nureev | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Wai Yu Kai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ruo Chen | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Linghao Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shenglin Zhuo | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
14.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Xiaofei Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shuai Xu | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Milan Krnjetin | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Zhao Zhao | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mikal Statham | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ye Cong Mo | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Qun Gao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Minchao Wu | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Xin Hu | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | ||||
Lewei Cai skreč | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | |||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Yuchen Wu (2000) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xin Yang | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Yi Wei Zhang | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Wing-Lun Lam skreč | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Zhenxiong Dong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yong Jia Cai | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jiaqi Zhao | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hao Fan Wang | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
13.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ramazan Nureev | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Chuanqi Su | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
13.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Chanon Phunsawat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Henry Wei | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Qun Gao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bin Chen | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
13.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jichao Huang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jiajun He | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
13.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Zhao Zhao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yutian Ji | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
13.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Owen Lu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kento Tagashira | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
13.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Wai Yu Kai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xiaoyu He | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mikal Statham | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ang Ji | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
14.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Xin Hu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhengan Sun | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
14.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yuchen Wu (2000) | 1 | 2 | 3 | |||||
Liran Chen skreč | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||||||
14.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Shenglin Zhuo | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | ||||
Ya Hui Nie skreč | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
14.07.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yuqi Wang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Michael Ru | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
China F11 (Kunshan) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.07.18 finále |
Runhao Hua/Shi Hong Zeng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hao Wu/Weibowen Zou | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.07.18 semifinále |
Runhao Hua/Shi Hong Zeng | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aryan Goveas/Ajeet Rai | 0 | 60 | 4 | ||||||
16.07.18 semifinále |
Hao Wu/Weibowen Zou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kazuma Kawachi/Naoki Takeda | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
16.07.18 čtvrtfinále |
Runhao Hua/Shi Hong Zeng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mousheg Hovhannisyan/Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.07.18 čtvrtfinále |
Kazuma Kawachi/Naoki Takeda | 2 | 3 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Aaron Schmid/Mikal Statham | 1 | 6 | 4 | 11 | |||||
16.07.18 čtvrtfinále |
Hao Wu/Weibowen Zou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aoran Wang/Yili Zheng | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
16.07.18 čtvrtfinále |
Aryan Goveas/Ajeet Rai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hanyi Liu/Runyu Zhao | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Mousheg Hovhannisyan/Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jie Cui/Jianhui Li | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Runhao Hua/Shi Hong Zeng | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Huixin Wang/Wei Qiang Zheng | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Kazuma Kawachi/Naoki Takeda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
He Feng/Zhuoyang Qiu | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Aaron Schmid/Mikal Statham | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chenhe Li/Ye Cong Mo | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Hao Wu/Weibowen Zou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bingyu Yu/Lingxi Zhao | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Aoran Wang/Yili Zheng | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Cheng Han/Chukang Wang | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Aryan Goveas/Ajeet Rai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yong Jia Cai/Ang Ji | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.07.18 1. kolo |
Hanyi Liu/Runyu Zhao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xiaofei Wang/Bu Yunchaokete | 0 | 3 | 4 |