ZÁPAS
28.01.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Tom Schonenberg | Oscar Galimardanov | 6-1, 6-3 | Germany F3 | koberec |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rusko
24.04.00, 24 Let
24.04.00, 24 Let
Tom Schonenberg vs. Oscar Galimardanov - Vzájemné zápasy
28.01.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Tom Schonenberg | Oscar Galimardanov | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Germany F3 | koberec |
Tom Schonenberg form & Oscar Galimardanov form
Tom Schonenberg - poslední zápasy
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
31.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kaya Arinc | 6-72, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pepijn Bastiaansen | 6-3, 6-75, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Trimbach - koberec | ||||
11.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Parenti | 5-7, 6-4, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sarreguemines - koberec | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Antoine Walch | 7-69, 4-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pardubice - antuka | ||||
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Maciej Rajski | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Samuel Puskar | 3-6, 0-3, - Tom Schonenberg - skreč | detail zápasu | |
18.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maxwell Benson | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pavel Gula | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 6-73, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Claus Piening | 4-6, 6-4, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lars Wagenaar | 6-4, 2-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Trier - antuka | ||||
26.08.23 semifinále | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.08.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Jannik Maute | 6-0, 6-74, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
24.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 6-4, 7-67 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Aaron Funk | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Henry Jelen | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Davud Amirov | 6-1, 5-7, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 The - antuka | ||||
03.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Fons Van Sambeek | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jack Loge | 5-7, 7-5, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Saarlouis - antuka | ||||
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maximilian Homberg | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Meerbusch - antuka | ||||
25.04.23 kvalifik. | vs. Florian Broska | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zaharije-Zak Talic | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
23.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sam Oster | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sean Hess | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eitan Dray | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
09.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
03.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. John Sperle | 3-6, 6-4, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
02.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Imran Sibille | 6-1, Imran Sibille - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
26.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Edouard Villoslada | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nussloch - koberec | ||||
23.01.23 kvalifik. | vs. Florian Broska | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Oscar Galimardanov - poslední zápasy
M25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
31.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aristarkh Safonov | 6-75, - Oscar Galimardanov - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
13.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Luca Tomasetto | 3-6, 6-78 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Ifi | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rakhimbek Ibrakhimov | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Kevin Humpfner | 6-3, 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 7-64, 3-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
01.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 5-7, 7-66, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gregorio Biondolillo | 2-6, 6-2, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
10.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Janis Graski | 7-61, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 4-6, 6-1, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 7-65, 6-72, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ji Hoon Son | 2-6, 6-1, 10-1 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Umut Kaan Yenilmez | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Makar Elesin | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Vadym Ursu | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Vadym Ursu | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
10.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Artur Kukasian | 7-5, 4-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Imran Sibille | 7-63, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pavel Erastov | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Steffan Van Weldam | 5-7, 6-2, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Huy - antuka | ||||
21.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Felix Corwin | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kyle Overmyer | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Targu - antuka | ||||
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-74, 7-5, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Nini Gabriel Dica | 3-1, Nini Gabriel Dica - skreč | detail zápasu | |
14.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Guelfo Baldovinetti | 7-60, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ezequiel Fagotti | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mohamed Ali Abibsi | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adrian Arcon | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu |