ZÁPAS
20.01.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Milos Sekulic | Hugo Largo | 7-62, 1-0, - skreč | Spain F2 | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Španielsko
23.07.97, 26 Let
11 940 $
23.07.97, 26 Let
11 940 $
Milos Sekulic vs. Hugo Largo - Vzájemné zápasy
03.02.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Milos Sekulic | Hugo Largo | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Spain F4 | antuka |
20.01.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Milos Sekulic | Hugo Largo | 7-62, 1-0, Hugo Largo - skreč | detail zápasu | Spain F2 | antuka |
Milos Sekulic form & Hugo Largo form
Milos Sekulic - poslední zápasy
Sweden F3 - antuka | ||||
22.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Jonathan Stenberg | 6-72, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
20.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Rikard Roos | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
19.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Svensson | 6-1, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F10 - tvrdý | ||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 6-75, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ondrej Styler | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Garry Tokas | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F9 - tvrdý | ||||
12.03.18 kvalifik. | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ramazan Nureev | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ondrej Styler | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F8 - tvrdý | ||||
04.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hady Habib | 7-5, 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kyle Johnson | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F4 - antuka | ||||
05.02.18 kvalifik. | vs. Yshai Oliel | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matvey Minin | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
03.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hugo Largo | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F3 - antuka | ||||
28.01.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adria Alvarez | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F2 - antuka | ||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Arthur Hugounenq | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.18 kvalifik. | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 2-6, 6-3, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
20.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hugo Largo | 7-62, 1-0, Hugo Largo - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Estonia F4 - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Harri Heliovaara | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Valdo Randpere | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.17 kvalifik. | vs. Pavel Filin | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Estonia F3 - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.11.17 2. kolo | vs. Sebastien Boltz | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Norfeldt | 2-6, 6-0, 2-1, David Norfeldt - skreč | detail zápasu | |
30.10.17 kvalifik. | vs. Pavel Filin | 7-65, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Estonia F2 - koberec | ||||
24.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.17 kvalifik. | vs. Pavel Filin | 7-5, 2-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matvey Minin | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Sweden F4 - tvrdý I. | ||||
02.10.17 kvalifik. | vs. Linus Frost | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Hugo Largo - poslední zápasy
M15 Paguera - antuka | ||||
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 0-6, 0-3, - Hugo Largo - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Palmanova - antuka | ||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anas Fattar | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luis Francisco | 5-7, 6-3, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Castellon - antuka | ||||
03.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandro Valencia | 4-6, 1-3, - Hugo Largo - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Las - antuka | ||||
09.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Pol Amoros Ramos | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Pol Sanchez Vinas | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Las - antuka | ||||
02.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Luke Johnson | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Abuja - tvrdý | ||||
24.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Fabien Reboul | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Markus Schultz | 7-5, 1-6, 15-13 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Abuja - tvrdý | ||||
15.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Dominik Palan | 3-6, 6-70 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Abuja - tvrdý | ||||
10.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Murcia - antuka | ||||
20.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Zakhar Trapeznikov | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
04.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yvo Panak | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F37 - antuka | ||||
20.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Cing-Yang Meng | 1-6, 2-5, - Hugo Largo - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F36 - antuka | ||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Lucas Hellfritsch | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Atanasov | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
10.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nabi Kustepe | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Nigeria F5 - tvrdý | ||||
10.10.18 2. kolo | vs. Danylo Kalenichenko | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Diego Matos | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Nigeria F4 - tvrdý | ||||
03.10.18 2. kolo | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Christian Paul | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F25 - antuka | ||||
26.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Louis Dussin | 2-6, 5-6, - Hugo Largo - skreč | detail zápasu | |
25.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diego Amilibia | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F24 - antuka | ||||
20.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Boris Arias | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alvaro Bueno Gil | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F22 - tvrdý | ||||
07.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F13 - antuka | ||||
03.08.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Daniel Batista | 5-7, 7-5, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
02.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Francisco Cabral | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Tomas Almeida | 6-1, 7-65 | detail zápasu |