ZÁPAS
20.10.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Luca Castagnola | Lisandru Rodriguez | 6-4, 6-1 | M15 Tabarka | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Francúzsko
28.05.02, 21 Let
28.05.02, 21 Let
Luca Castagnola vs. Lisandru Rodriguez - Vzájemné zápasy
20.10.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Luca Castagnola | Lisandru Rodriguez | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | M15 Tabarka | antuka |
Luca Castagnola form & Lisandru Rodriguez form
Luca Castagnola - poslední zápasy
Ostrava Challenger - antuka | ||||
21.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jakub Nicod | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.03.24 semifinále | vs. Florian Broska | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Luca Potenza | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Peter Buldorini | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Jack Loge | 6-1, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.03.24 semifinále | vs. Luca Potenza | 6-72, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Thomas Deschamps | 6-70, 7-62, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Albert Saar | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villena - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Noah Lopez | 5-7, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Joris Moret | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandro Carbonell | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
18.02.24 semifinále | vs. Ulises Blanch | 6-75, 6-2, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Carlo Alberto Caniato | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 5-7, 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Luca Potenza | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Keisuke Saitoh | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 7-64, 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Seungmin Park | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
03.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
14.10.23 semifinále | vs. Vadym Ursu | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Artur Kukasian | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Alexandr Binda | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Tommy Czaplinski | 5-2, Tommy Czaplinski - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Bagnolini | 1-6, 0-2, - Luca Castagnola - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Buschhausen - antuka | ||||
16.09.23 semifinále | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Hazem Naow | 0-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
14.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Justin Engel | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Lukas Palovic | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu |
Lisandru Rodriguez - poslední zápasy
M25 Lesa - antuka | ||||
22.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Riccardo Chessari | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessandro Zapelli | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Padova - antuka | ||||
08.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Horst Rieder | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessio Tramontin | 6-2, 4-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Innsbruck - antuka | ||||
17.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Niklas Rohrer | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Ajaccio - tvrdý | ||||
07.07.22 2. kolo | vs. Benjamin Lock | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Pierre Antoine Tailleu | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikolas Moceanu | 6-3, 6-71, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
06.06.22 kvalifik. | vs. Luc Koenig | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 7-61, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Beecher | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-3, 5-7, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
08.03.22 kvalifik. | vs. Lorenzo Bresciani | 7-5, 6-73, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gillian Osmont | Gillian Osmont - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
M25 Trento - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filippo Speziali | 4-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.02.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amirhosein Kepadkho | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.02.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Birtan Duran | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
26.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Nathan Seateun | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
19.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Sean Cuenin | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Quentin Folliot | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nevers - tvrdý I. | ||||
06.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Robert Strombachs | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.10.21 kvalifik. | vs. Ben Jones | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Plaisir - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Marvin Moeller | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bagneres - tvrdý | ||||
03.09.21 čtvrtfinále | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.09.21 2. kolo | vs. Erik Crepaldi | 1-6, 7-5, 3-1, Erik Crepaldi - skreč | detail zápasu | |
31.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Liova Ajavon | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.21 kvalifik. | vs. Max Cunat | 6-1, 3-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Lesa - antuka | ||||
26.08.21 2. kolo | vs. Andrea Picchione | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |