ZÁPAS
04.11.18 | kvalifik. | Lorenzo Gagliardo | Esteban Bruna | 6-3, 7-61 | Argentina F8 | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Argentina
27.06.00, 23 Let
15 929 $
27.06.00, 23 Let
15 929 $
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Chile
19.01.95, 29 Let
22 108 $
19.01.95, 29 Let
22 108 $
Lorenzo Gagliardo vs. Esteban Bruna - Vzájemné zápasy
04.11.18 | kvalifik. | Lorenzo Gagliardo | Esteban Bruna | 6-3, 7-61 | detail zápasu | Argentina F8 | antuka |
Lorenzo Gagliardo form & Esteban Bruna form
Lorenzo Gagliardo - poslední zápasy
M15 Villa - antuka | ||||
20.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Arthur Laborde | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jefferson Wendler Filho | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Francisco Pereyra | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Rosario - antuka | ||||
07.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Oscar Gabriel Ortiz | 6-4, 2-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Agustin Mastri | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tadeo Meneo | 6-2, 2-6, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villa - antuka | ||||
02.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Sean Hess | 1-6, 6-3, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Garcia Longo | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rocco Mariani | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Mendoza - antuka | ||||
02.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rocco Valente | 6-1, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Lujan - antuka | ||||
27.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Enzo Camargo Lima | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Hollender | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Olavarria - antuka | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Lautaro Midon | 6-73, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Buenos - antuka | ||||
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oscar Gabriel Ortiz | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andres Medus | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Pescara - antuka | ||||
10.08.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Giulio Perego | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Manuel Mazza | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
08.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Colombo | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Novi - antuka | ||||
01.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 5-7, 6-3, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Csongor Hejjas | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikola Mitrovic | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Novi - antuka | ||||
25.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Louis Tessa | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Artem Avdieiev | 6-2, 4-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Gandia - antuka | ||||
20.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Matvey Minin | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Buenos Aires - antuka | ||||
23.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matias Zukas | 4-6, 6-0, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Esteban Bruna - poslední zápasy
M15 Concepcion - antuka | ||||
11.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 3-6, 6-3, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
10.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maximo Oberto Calleri | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Concepcion - antuka | ||||
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Alejandro Bancalari | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Brandon Perez | 7-66, 2-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Rosario - antuka | ||||
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mateo Del Pino | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valentino Grippo | 6-0, 3-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villa - antuka | ||||
02.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Valentin Basel | 6-1, 7-67 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Hernan Giovanniello | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Mendoza - antuka | ||||
02.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sean Hess | 1-6, 6-2, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amador Salazar | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Olavarria - antuka | ||||
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rocco Valente | 4-6, 7-5, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Buenos - antuka | ||||
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Agustin Mastri | 6-78, 6-2, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Eupen - antuka | ||||
09.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Marcus Walters | 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Noah Merre | 6-1, 2-6, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
08.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Axel Garcian | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zian Vanderstappen | Zian Vanderstappen - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pitesti - antuka | ||||
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luis Britto | 6-1, 2-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Bacau - antuka | ||||
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Mihai Alexandru Coman | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Felipe Derdoy | 3-6, 6-3, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pavel Kelo | 6-1, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Teodor Lefter | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Uslar - antuka | ||||
20.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Christoph Negritu | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Jannik Opitz | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Torben Steinorth | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessio Vasquez Gehrke | 4-6, 7-67, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - antuka | ||||
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samuel Brosset | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Brasov - antuka | ||||
05.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Calin Manda | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu |