ZÁPAS
27.06.16 | 1. kolo kval. | Jae-Min Seol | Sung Jun Park | 6-1, 1-6, 6-1 | Korea F3 | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Kórea
15.01.90, 34 Let
16 549 $
15.01.90, 34 Let
16 549 $
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Kórea
18.02.94, 30 Let
18.02.94, 30 Let
Jae-Min Seol vs. Sung Jun Park - Vzájemné zápasy
27.06.16 | 1. kolo kval. | Jae-Min Seol | Sung Jun Park | 6-1, 1-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Korea F3 | tvrdý |
Jae-Min Seol form & Sung Jun Park form
Jae-Min Seol - poslední zápasy
Thailand F7 - tvrdý | ||||
26.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dylan Seong-Kwan Kim | 3-6, 2-2, - Jae-Min Seol - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Korea F6 - antuka | ||||
25.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Brian Boggs | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F5 - tvrdý | ||||
18.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jaeyoung Park | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F4 - tvrdý | ||||
12.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ki Su Jung | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F3 - tvrdý | ||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jaewon Jun | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F2 - tvrdý | ||||
10.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hyeon Il Jung | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F1 - tvrdý | ||||
03.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hyeong Jin Cho | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Vietnam F3 - tvrdý | ||||
14.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Vietnam F2 - tvrdý | ||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefan Skadarka | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Kazakhstan F4 - antuka | ||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vadim Kutsenko | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Kazakhstan F3 - antuka | ||||
08.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matvey Minin | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Japan F3 - tvrdý | ||||
17.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yuta Kawahashi | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Japan F2 - tvrdý | ||||
11.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daiki Koga | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Thailand F12 - tvrdý | ||||
11.12.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Socrates Leon Tsoronis | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Thailand F11 - tvrdý | ||||
04.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Phongsapak Kerdlaphee | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Thailand F8 - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuanfeng Li | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F5 - antuka | ||||
29.06.17 2. kolo | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Dylan Seong-Kwan Kim | 1-0, Dylan Seong-Kwan Kim - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Korea F4 - tvrdý | ||||
22.06.17 čtvrtfinále | vs. Min-Kyu Song | 6-3, 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.06.17 2. kolo | vs. Makoto Ochi | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
18.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Shane Vinsant | 7-65, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F3 - tvrdý | ||||
13.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Sang-Woo Noh | 4-6, 7-62, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F2 - tvrdý | ||||
07.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Makoto Ochi | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F1 - tvrdý | ||||
29.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jaeyoung Park | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Kazakhstan F5 - antuka | ||||
26.04.17 2. kolo | vs. Ilya Vasilyev | 3-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
25.04.17 1. kolo | vs. Hyun-Woo Nam | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
24.04.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-1, 2-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
24.04.17 kvalifik. | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Kazakhstan F4 - antuka | ||||
17.04.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sharobiddin Abzalov | 6-74, 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
17.04.17 kvalifik. | vs. Yan Sabanin | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Sung Jun Park - poslední zápasy
M15 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Young Seok Kim | 3-6, 6-4, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kangjae Kim | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seokwoo Yoon | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Hua - tvrdý | ||||
27.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aaron Schmid | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Hua - tvrdý | ||||
22.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Dayne Kelly | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Worarin Kumthonkittikul | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
20.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Congsup Congcar | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Anseong - antuka | ||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Geun Jun Kim | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
14.06.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Seong-Gook Oh | 1-6, 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Seongbin Sim | 7-65, 1-0, Seongbin Sim - skreč | detail zápasu | |
11.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dong Ju Kim | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Daegu - tvrdý | ||||
05.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Seong-Gook Oh | 4-6, 7-64, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
04.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Hyung-Chan Lim | 0-6, 6-2, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
03.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seounghun Lee | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F6 - antuka | ||||
26.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Seungri Choi | 6-1, 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gwang Hyeon Cho | 6-73, 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F5 - tvrdý | ||||
20.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Ku Keon Kang | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Cheong Hwi Kim | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
18.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ang Ji | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Gwangju Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
11.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Woo Hyeok Jang | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F3 - tvrdý | ||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Young-Hoon Jeong | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F2 - tvrdý | ||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Jae Hwan Kim | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dylan Seong-Kwan Kim | 7-62, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
09.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jung Hoon Kim | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F1 - tvrdý | ||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Sang-Yuop Kim | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yu Hsiang Chiu | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seounghun Lee | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu |