ZÁPAS
04.02.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Dominik Kellovsky | Karlo Cubelic | 6-1, 7-63 | Switzerland F1 | koberec |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Nemecko
13.01.98, 26 Let
17 445 $
13.01.98, 26 Let
17 445 $
Dominik Kellovsky vs. Karlo Cubelic - Vzájemné zápasy
04.02.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Dominik Kellovsky | Karlo Cubelic | 6-1, 7-63 | detail zápasu | Switzerland F1 | koberec |
Dominik Kellovsky form & Karlo Cubelic form
Dominik Kellovsky - poslední zápasy
Ostrava Challenger - antuka | ||||
23.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.04.24 kvalifik. | vs. Filip Duda | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
21.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Guido Andreozzi | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
11.04.24 2. kolo | vs. Peter Heller | 6-75, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
10.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Hong-Lin Fu | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
03.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Radovan Michalik | 6-1, 3-6, 0-3, - Dominik Kellovsky - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.03.24 finále | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 6-73, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
16.03.24 semifinále | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
15.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Sebastian Gima | 0-6, 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Matthias Ujvary | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Kaya Arinc | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
02.03.24 semifinále | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 6-1, 5-7, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
01.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Lucas Gerch | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Nikola Milojevic | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Koray Kirci | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
24.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Sandro Kopp | 4-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Pietro Marino | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Jay Clarke | 7-5, 6-74, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
01.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 4-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
30.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Stefano Reitano | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
23.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
19.01.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 5-7, 7-5, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Yanaki Milev | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.01.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Niccolo Catini | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Egor Agafonov | 5-1, Egor Agafonov - skreč | detail zápasu | |
11.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Arda Azkara | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Karlo Cubelic - poslední zápasy
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Milan Welte | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Georgios Dimitriou | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Markus Malaszszak | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hugo Delaunay | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Robin Boeckli | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Roman Ruenger | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nussloch - koberec | ||||
22.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Leopold Zima | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nino Toto | 7-60, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cadolzburg - koberec | ||||
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. David Eichenseher | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emil Rast | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vadym Konovchuk | 1-2, - Karlo Cubelic - skreč | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matteo Meneghetti | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Jiri Barnat | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Daniil Savelev | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pavel Kravchenko | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Theertha Shashank Macherla | 6-1, 3-0, Theertha Shashank Macherla - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Ifi | 6-0, 4-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sarreguemines - koberec | ||||
23.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Quentin Marchal | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villers - tvrdý I. | ||||
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Arthur Nagel | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Ifi | 5-7, 6-1, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Koszalin - antuka | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Lewie Lane | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Allershausen - antuka | ||||
30.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Mark Wallner | 6-3, 2-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefan Peter Hampe | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Trier - antuka | ||||
21.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tim Pauly | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Torben Steinorth | 4-6, 6-0, 6-10 | detail zápasu |