Bari Challenger - tvrdý |
24.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Antonio Sancic/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | 3-6, 2-6 | | detail zápasu |
Cordenons Challenger - antuka |
04.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Evan King/Max Jacob Schnur | 6-2, 2-6, 8-10 | | detail zápasu |
Parma Challenger - tvrdý I. |
03.11.20 1. kolo | vs. Marco Bortolotti/Luca Vanni | - Filippo Baldi/Andrea Pellegrino - nenastoupil(a/i) | | detail zápasu |
Bergamo Challenger - tvrdý I. |
21.02.20 semifinále | vs. Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori | 7-63, 1-6, 7-10 | | detail zápasu |
20.02.20 čtvrtfinále | vs. Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 6-3, 7-5 | | detail zápasu |
19.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Enzo Couacaud/Tristan Lamasine | 7-5, 5-7, 10-6 | | detail zápasu |
Vicenza Challenger - antuka |
30.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Luca Margaroli/Filip Polasek | - Filippo Baldi/Andrea Pellegrino - nenastoupil(a/i) | | detail zápasu |
Rome - antuka |
14.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Jurgen Melzer/Dominic Thiem | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | | detail zápasu |
Barletta Challenger - antuka |
10.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay | - Filippo Baldi/Andrea Pellegrino - nenastoupil(a/i) | | detail zápasu |
Andria Challenger - koberec |
20.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Luca Margaroli/David Vega Hernandez | 6-712, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |
Segovia Challenger - tvrdý |
31.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/David Perez Sanz | 6-77, 7-66, 5-10 | | detail zápasu |
L'Aquila Challenger - antuka |
23.06.18 finále | vs. Pedro Martinez Portero/Mark Vervoort | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | | detail zápasu |
22.06.18 semifinále | vs. Rogerio Dutra Da Silva/Daniel Dutra Da Silva | Rogerio Dutra Da Silva/Daniel Dutra Da Silva - nenastoupil(a/i) | | detail zápasu |
21.06.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Guilherme Clezar/Alejandro Gonzalez | Guilherme Clezar/Alejandro Gonzalez - nenastoupil(a/i) | | detail zápasu |
20.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Hernan Casanova/Zhizhen Zhang | 6-4, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
Francavilla Challenger - antuka |
25.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Romain Arneodo/Antoine Hoang | 4-6, 7-65, 8-10 | | detail zápasu |
Barletta Challenger - antuka |
11.04.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay | 4-6, 4-6 | | detail zápasu |
09.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Andreas Mies/Andreas Siljestrom | 6-3, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
Andria Challenger - koberec |
24.11.17 semifinále | vs. Sander Arends/Sander Gille | 4-6, 7-610, 6-10 | | detail zápasu |
22.11.17 čtvrtfinále | vs. Alessandro Motti/Stefano Travaglia | 2-6, 6-2, 11-9 | | detail zápasu |
20.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Bury/Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 6-4, 7-5 | | detail zápasu |
Brescia Challenger - koberec |
16.11.17 čtvrtfinále | vs. Sander Arends/Sander Gille | 6-4, 4-6, 9-11 | | detail zápasu |
13.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Alessandro Bega/Viktor Galovic | 6-4, 7-64 | | detail zápasu |
Italy F34 - antuka |
16.10.17 semifinále | vs. Wilson Leite/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | | detail zápasu |
16.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Maxime Chazal/Lorenzo Giustino | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | | detail zápasu |
16.10.17 finále | vs. Marc Fornell-Mestres/Frederico Gil | 2-6, 7-5, 5-10 | | detail zápasu |
16.10.17 čtvrtfinále | vs. Daniel Gimeno-Traver/Javier Marti | Daniel Gimeno-Traver/Javier Marti - nenastoupil(a/i) | | detail zápasu |
Como Challenger - antuka |
30.08.17 čtvrtfinále | vs. Alexander Bury/Kevin Krawietz | 1-6, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |
28.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Marin Draganja/Tomislav Draganja | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | | detail zápasu |
Manerbio Challenger - antuka |
22.08.16 1. kolo | vs. Andrej Martin/Gerald Melzer | 7-5, 5-7, 3-10 | | detail zápasu |