ZÁPAS
22.07.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Bang Shuo Yin | Hong-Lin Fu | 6-4, 7-5 | M25 Taipei | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Taipei (CHN)
05.12.01, 22 Let
05.12.01, 22 Let
Bang Shuo Yin vs. Hong-Lin Fu - Vzájemné zápasy
22.07.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Bang Shuo Yin | Hong-Lin Fu | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | M25 Taipei | tvrdý |
Bang Shuo Yin form & Hong-Lin Fu form
Bang Shuo Yin - poslední zápasy
M15 Chandigarh - tvrdý | ||||
22.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Dhruv Hirpara | 6-72, 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 New - tvrdý | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Nam Hoang Ly | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Jadoun | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
22.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Nikola Basic | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Radovan Michalik | 7-63, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yashvardhan Singh | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kuching - tvrdý | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Woobin Shin | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Abel Forger | 6-3, 7-60 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Hua - tvrdý | ||||
10.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 6-73, 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 7-5, 3-4, Kasidit Samrej - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Sydney Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Playford Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Guiyang - tvrdý | ||||
23.09.23 semifinále | vs. Yan Bai | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Qiulin Wang | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Yanjie Zheng | 7-5, 5-7, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Xirui Liu | 6-0, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Guangzhou Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Bu Yunchaokete | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Justin Barki | 7-63, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hong - tvrdý | ||||
04.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Young Seok Kim | 6-3, 4-6, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shan-Yuan Ou | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tainan - antuka | ||||
25.08.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Matyas Fuele | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Sanhui Shin | 5-7, 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Yi Jui Lo | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu |
Hong-Lin Fu - poslední zápasy
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
16.04.24 kvalifik. | vs. Riccardo Di Vita | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
15.04.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alessandro Versteegh | 7-5, 6-75, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
10.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.04.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Emil Rast | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
08.04.24 kvalifik. | vs. Seita Watanabe | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 6-74, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Berk Ilkel | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dmitrii Vasilev | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 3-6, 6-4, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adriano Dzhenev | 5-7, 7-5, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Farzan Amiri | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
27.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Taketo Takamisawa | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lukas Rohseano | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Antonio Caruso | 7-5, 6-74, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Valle | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sebastian Pino | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Alexandru Cristian Dumitru | 2-6, 6-4, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mikhail Malakhovich | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ahmet Atabay | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Yanagawa - tvrdý | ||||
25.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shu Muto | 6-3, 5-7, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Yanagawa - tvrdý | ||||
20.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Koki Matsuda | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shunsuke Nakagawa | 6-4, 7-67 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kuala - tvrdý | ||||
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Yeongseok Jeong | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Shaoyun Liu | 6-2, 1-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Tegar Abdi Satrio Wibowo | 6-4, 2-6, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lakshya Gupta | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ipoh - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Qiulin Wang | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Taki Adachi | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu |