ZÁPAS
09.02.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Aziz Kijametovic | Leonardo Taddia | 7-65, 6-3 | M15 Monastir | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Taliansko
29.01.00, 24 Let
29.01.00, 24 Let
Aziz Kijametovic vs. Leonardo Taddia - Vzájemné zápasy
09.02.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Aziz Kijametovic | Leonardo Taddia | 7-65, 6-3 | detail zápasu | M15 Monastir | tvrdý |
Aziz Kijametovic form & Leonardo Taddia form
Aziz Kijametovic - poslední zápasy
M15 Doboj - antuka | ||||
09.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 2-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nottingham - tvrdý | ||||
19.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bath - tvrdý I. | ||||
09.02.23 2. kolo | vs. Oliver Crawford | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Toby Martin | 6-2, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sheffield - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.01.23 kvalifik. | vs. James Davis | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sahej Maker | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
22.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
18.11.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Robert Strombachs | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.11.22 2. kolo | vs. Maxence Beauge | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
16.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Jake Bhangdia | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Raphael Rousson | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.22 kvalifik. | vs. Mohamed Ali Abibsi | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vincent Knoess | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Glasgow - tvrdý I. | ||||
19.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Benjamin Hannestad | 5-7, 6-2, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Quayle | 7-63, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sunderland - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Alex Knaff | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Joe Tyler | 6-1, 7-67 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Rankin | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sheffield - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Karl Friberg | 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fabio Nestola | 7-66, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
24.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
21.08.22 finále | vs. Kalin Ivanovski | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.08.22 semifinále | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
18.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Boris Butulija | 7-65, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
17.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Linang Xiao | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Kiseljak - antuka | ||||
01.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 3-6, 1-3, - Aziz Kijametovic - skreč | detail zápasu | |
31.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Andre Biro | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu |
Leonardo Taddia - poslední zápasy
M25 Trimbach - koberec | ||||
12.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Mischa Lanz | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hugo Ouzilou | 2-6, 6-4, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Trento - tvrdý I. | ||||
19.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15+H Bagnoles - antuka | ||||
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Adam Panaras | 2-6, 6-4, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Timothee Andriveau | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 San - antuka | ||||
27.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Pasquale De Giorgio | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Riccardo Di Vita | 6-2, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Selva - tvrdý I. | ||||
30.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Boninsegna | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
03.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Artur Kukasian | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Filiberto Fumagalli | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sebastian Pino | 4-6, 6-1, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
27.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Amr Elsayed | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Pepijn Bastiaansen | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Danylo Pustovoitenko | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Constanta - antuka | ||||
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandro Mateo Berge Nourescu | 1-6, 6-3, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bucharest - antuka | ||||
29.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dominic Ducariu | 6-1, 1-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrei-Cristian Jinga | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Caslano - antuka | ||||
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rodrigo Alujas | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Muttenz - antuka | ||||
15.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jonas Schaer | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sacha Ouzilou | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Bacau - antuka | ||||
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Umberto Giovannini | 6-4, 4-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Castelo - tvrdý | ||||
17.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joao Dinis Silva | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Brasov - antuka | ||||
04.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Robert Paul Betuker | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Cattolica - antuka | ||||
19.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Christian Fellin | 6-3, 5-7, 6-10 | detail zápasu |